>

Monday, 30 April 2012

Video- Nadal defeated Ferrer to claim seventh Barcelona Crown

Nadal triumphs in Barcelona classic. Spain's Rafael Nadal became the first player in the open era to win two tournaments seven times when he fought off tenacious fellow Spanish compatriot David Ferrer 7-6 (7-1) 7-5 to win a thrilling Barcelona Open final on April 29-Sunday.

Nadal made his ATP Tour debut at the Mallorca Open aged 15 on April 29, 2002, beating Paraguay's Ramon Delgado 6-4 6-4 in the first round.

To date, only Roger Federer and Novak Djokovic have beaten Nadal in a clay court final.
image credit;chron.com

In a repeat of last year's title match and 10 years to the day since he made his World Tour debut, Nadal came out on top in a claycourt slugfest between the nation's two best players that wowed the capacity crowd in the Catalan capital.



Rafael Nadal guesses right on a David Ferrer overhead, and closes out the point with an overhead winner to set up break point in the Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell final hot shot of the day Sunday.
text source:Reuters

Sunday, 29 April 2012

Video-Mayweather vs Cotto 2- HBO 24/7 - Episode 3

Watch Mayweather vs Cotto 2- HBO 24/7 - Episode 3. Floyd  Mayweather (40-0, 26 KO’s) and Miguel Cotto (37-2, 30 KO’s) most anticipated upcoming bout will be on May 5th at the MGM Grand Garden Arena in Las Vegas, NV.

Mayweather’s undefeated record and Cotto’s WBA Jr. Middleweight World Title will be on the line. Cotto has been campaigning at 154 for his past three fights, all coming by way of TKO. This will be Mayweather’s second campaign at 154. The last time was in 2007 against De La Hoya when he tipped the scaled at 150. The fight is labeled ‘Ring Kings’ and may be both fighters stiffest challenge to date.


Video embed only from YouTube:


Video- Dawson Defeats Hopkins to Win Light Heavyweight Crown

Chad Dawson came out on top on Saturday night to defeat Bernard Hopkins, and this time it won't be overturned.  After their previous fight resulted in a controversial finish, there was little question that Bernard Hopkins and Chad Dawson would do battle again for the WBC and The Ring light heavyweight championships.

In what was a bad fight, "Bad" Chad Dawson won a majority decision over Bernard Hopkins to regain the light heavyweight title. It was a contest marred by countless clinches and accidental head butts.


Hopkins vs Dawson 2 (round 1 to 4)


Hopkins vs Dawson 2 (round 5 to 9)

Hopkins vs Dawson 2 (round 5 to 9)

Video replay embed only from YouTube,.No Copyright Infringement intended. Highlight Videos and Audio are of their respective owners. All rights goes to HBOsports. Video uploaded on YouTube by 'sirCliff'

Video- Oklahoma City Thunder defeated Dallas Mavericks- NBA Playoffs 2012

NBA Playoffs Update: OKC Thunder defeated Dallas Mavericks, 99-98, in Game 1 of the 2012 NBA Playoffs.

Oklahoma City Thunder All-Star forward Kevin Durant hits a game-winner to defeat the Dallas Mavericks in Game 1 of a Western Conference first round playoff series.

Sex Robot as Android Prostitutes- Video report

Sex Robot as Android Prostitutes in 2050?

Scientists in New Zealand say brothels staffed by robot prostitutes could be a reality by 2050. In the paper Robots, Men And Sex Tourism, Ian Yeoman and Michelle Mars of the Victoria Management School in Wellington imagine a world in which sex tourism has become respectable and human trafficking and the spread of STDs stemmed by replacing human prostitutes with lifelike sex robots.


Made with bacteria-resistant materials, these robots will ensure safe sex and may be seen as a more ethical way of hiring a prostitute. Although prostitutes themselves may not be keen on the developing technology, researchers believe robot sex workers can bring a level of respectability to the prostitution game.

The paper describes a fictitious brothel in Amsterdam called Yub-Yum where, for a little more than $8,000 (£6,200), visitors are "guaranteed a wonderful and thrilling experience as all the androids are programmed to perform every service and satisfy every desire."



text and video credit: NMA.tv

PBA Finals Talk N Text vs B-Meg, Game 5 - PBA Commissioner's Cup 2012

Watch PBA Finals Talk N Text vs B-Meg,  Game 5- PBA Commissioner's Cup 2012.

Talk 'N Text tied the series after beating B-Meg, 100-85. Talk 'N Text steamrolls over B-MEG, 100-85, to tie the series at 2-2 on PBA Finals with the biggest attendance this season of approximately 18,696 audience.

Before Game 4 started, the conference awards was given to Mark "The Spark" Caguioa of the Barangay Ginebra Kings who was named Best Player of the Conference and B-MEG Llamados' Denzel Bowles was named Best Import of the Conference.

Talk 'N Text have made it to the championship round for the fifth straight time. The last time to team make five straight finals appearances was the San Miguel Beermen, which entered the championship round from the 2000 Commissioner’s Cup to the 2001 Governors’ Cup.

image credit:AKTV

PBA Finals 2012- Commissioner's Cup Schedule:
Game 1- April 23, 2012- Monday (6:45 PM)-Talk 'N Text vs B-Meg Finals- winner B-Meg,88-82
Game 2- April 25, 2012- Wednesday (6:45 PM)-Talk 'N Text vs B-Meg Finals- winner TNT, 104-102
Game 3- April 27, 2012- Friday (6:45 PM)-Talk 'N Text vs B-Meg Finals- winner B-Meg, 91-87
Game 4- April 29, 2012- Sunday (6:00 PM)-Talk 'N Text vs B-Meg Finals- winner TNT, 100-85
Game 5- May 2, 2012- Wednesday (6:45 PM)- Talk 'N Text vs B-Meg Finals

Results:
James Yap had his best shooting night of the series, going 10-of-16 from the field and a perfect 4-of-4 from three-point range, to finish with 30 points, while teaming up with import Denzel Bowles to power B-MEG to an 82-66 win over Talk 'N Text Wednesday night at the Smart Araneta Colisuem.

Scores:

B-MEG 82—Yap 30, Bowles 28, De Ocampo 8, Simon 5, Urbiztondo, Devance 3, Barroca 2, Pingris 2, Gaco 0, Burtscher 0, Intal 0, Reavis 0.
Talk 'N Text 66Dillinger 18, Castro 16, Harvey 13, Alapag 6, Peek 6, De Ocampo 3, Gamalinda 2, Fonacier 2, Aguilar 0, Reyes 0, Williams 0, Carey 0.
Quarter scores: 24-15, 41-33, 59-53, 82-66.


Video Replay embed only from YouTube:







Denzel Bowles and Mark Caguiao named Best Import and Best Player of the Conference

Denzel Bowles of B-Meg and and Mark Caguiao of Brgy. Ginebra named as Best Import and Best Player of the Conference, respectively.

In 2001, Caguioa was drafted by Barangay Ginebra Kings as third overall pick. Expectations were not high as Caguioa started as a role player and reliever to superstar but aging Vergel Meneses. However, after showing strong performances and leading the Kings to the 2001 All-Filipino finals, he became very popular. With his killer cross-overs, slashing drives to the basket, and penchant for making clutch plays, Caguioa earned the respect and admiration of the Filipino basketball fans. His exciting brand of play earned him the moniker "The Spark." At the end of his first season, Caguioa was the third Ginebra player since Dondon Ampalayo in 1986 and Marlou Aquino in 1996 to win the Rookie of the Year award.
image credit:PBA

Caguioa was emerged as the best local of the tourney, with averages of 16.9 points 6.4 rebounds, 2.4 assists and a steal per game in 32.6 minutes (over 10 games). And in this Commissioner's Cup, he lived up to his nickname, "The Spark," helping Ginebra book an automatic ticket to the semifinals.

image and stats credit:pba.com

Meanwhile, here's Denzel Bowles Final Performance: B-Meg vs. Talk 'Text.

Game 1: Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters 82, B-Meg Llamados 88
Pts: Denzel Bowles 25
Rebs: Denzel Bowles 11
Asts: Denzel Bowles 3


Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters 104, B-Meg Llamados 102
Pts: Denzel Bowles 33
Rebs: Denzel Bowles 13
Asts: Josh Urbiztondo 7

PBA 2012 Commissioners Cup Conference Awards Live Update and Results

Watch out for the PBA 2012 Commissioners Cup Conference Awards. PBA Commissioner's Cup 2012 Finals is currently ongoing with B-Meg leading the series 2-1 against defending champion Talk 'N Text of their best of seven finals.

2012 PBA Commissioner's Cup 2012 Live Update and Results:

  • Awarding for the Best Import and Best Player of the Conference Plums will be announced in a bit.
  • B-MEG's Denzel Bowles wins Best Import award.
image credit:AKTV
  • Best Player of the Conference nominees: Gary David Mark Caguioa Marcio Lassiter Cyrus Baguio LA Tenorio.
  • Ginebra's Mark Caguioa wins as Best Player of the Conference.

Video- Derrick Rose Injured- helped off the court late in Chicago's 103-91 victory over Philadelphia 76ers

Derrick Rose of Chicago Bulls will miss the rest of the season because of a torn anterior cruciate ligament in his left knee according to the report.

Rose was helped off the court late in Chicago's 103-91 playoff-opening victory over the Philadelphia 76ers on Saturday, a staggering blow for a team eyeing a championship run.



Watch Chicago Bulls vs Philadelphia 76ers Game 1 2012 NBA Playoffs First Round Highlights

Video- Miami Heat defeated New York Knicks on NBA 2012 Playoffs Game 1

Watch Miami Heat defeated New York Knicks on NBA 2012 Playoffs Game 1, with final scores, 100-67. Thanks to 32 points from LeBron James, the Heat send the Knicks a strong message and take a 1-0 lead in the series.

AP report says: James scored 32 points after shooting 10 for 14 from the field, and the Heat rode the strength of what became a 32-2 run to easily beat the Knicks 100-67 on Saturday, striking first in the series between clubs that waged classic annual battles from 1997 through 2000 and are meeting for the first time since.


2012 NBA Playoffs Indiana Pacers vs. Orlando Magic Live and Replay Schedule

Watch 2012 NBA Playoffs Indiana Pacers vs. Orlando Magic Live and Replay Schedule on ABS-CBN.

NBA Playoffs: Indiana Pacers vs. Orlando Magic, Gm 1 today at 10 a.m. (delayed) on ABS-CBN Ch. 2 (replay at 9:30 p.m. on Studio 23).

RESULTS:

NBA Playoffs: Indiana Pacers vs. Orlando Magic, Gm 1 today at 10 a.m. (delayed) on ABS-CBN Ch. 2 (replay at 9:30 p.m. on Studio 23).

See NBA Playoffs 2012 Current Team Standings, HERE!

Saturday, 28 April 2012

723 passed April 2012 Registered Electrical Enigeeers Exam


The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 723 out of 1,655 Registered Electrical Engineers and 690 out of 1,953 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations given by the Board of Electrical Engineering in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo and Legazpi this April 2012.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 2 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABACA, ANREYGOR ANUNCIO
2 ABAD, EDWIN JR ESPEJON
3 ABAD, JOHN RAY BALAAN
4 ABANTO, MARK ANTHONY MENDOZA
5 ABATAYO, BERNARD AUGUSTO
6 ABDALA, EDWARD CASTILLO
7 ABDULKADIL, DARLING CASIO
8 ABDULLAH, ABDUL HALIL II SABO
9 ABELLA, NATHAN COLON
10 ABELLANA, ARNOLD JESUS REYES
11 ABING, REINHOLD JEK YSIC
12 ABOGADO, ANDY SAMPERE
13 ABRERA, KIMBERLY MUNCAL
14 ABRIGO, MAXIMO JR GLANG
15 ABUEME, ELDIE BIRGONDO
16 ACHANZAR, VINCENT MARCO REYES
17 ADLAWAN, FELIPE III CLOMA
18 ADOFINA, BENJIE DE JESUS
19 AGAPAY, ELMER GARCIA
20 AGUILOR, HAROLD VINCENT AGTARAP
21 ALANGDEO, HANS GEOFFREY DOKIPEN
22 ALAPIDE, PERCIVAL ARMENTA
23 ALARCON, DEXTER FAMULARCANO
24 ALAYON, JOHN PATRICK CORPUZ
25 ALBISO, HANS BRYAN VILLAMARIA
26 ALFONSO, JESTER CHAVEZ
27 ALFONSO, JOHN CARLO TOLENTINO
28 ALFUENTE, CLODUALDO ESCRIMADORA
29 ALIMBOYOGUEN, IGNACIO JAY AZCUETA
30 ALINAS, JON-JON SORIA
31 ALLADO, JUSTINE GALAPIA
32 ALLAS, RAFFY EQUIZA
33 ALOMBRO, LILIBETH BAUTISTA
34 ALQUIZA, MARK JASON ALMERO
35 AMISTOSO, ANTHONY CABALLERO
36 ANCHETA, RENZ CARLO VARGAS
37 ANINO, JESSIE JOHN GARCIA
38 ANTES, REYNALDO III SOLOMON
39 ANTIDO, CHARMAINE ALINDOGAN
40 ANTONIO, GLENN BACAY
41 ANTONIO, MIKE ALLEN CAYABYAB
42 ANTONIO, PATRICK ANGELES
43 APEROCHO, ADRIAN REYSON ALINDAYO
44 APIT, CYPRUSS BRIAGAS
45 APUYA, BERNARDO CRUZ
46 AQUIATAN, FELIP KIT LASTIMOSA
47 AQUIATAN, JERRAN DOLOR
48 AQUINO, DARYL DAVE FACUN
49 AQUINO, YURI ANDREW HERNANDEZ
50 AQUIO, NIÑO UY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 3 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e

51 ARAMBURO, KRISTEL AIZA COMINGUEZ
52 ARANAZ, FRANCIS FAJARDO
53 ARAÑADOR, REGIE DESTOR
54 ARCANA, EFREN ANOCUP
55 ARGANA, REXON MANTES
56 ARGUSON, MILLAN PANTALEON
57 ARMERO, GENE AYCARDO
58 ASAKIL, DATU AMILHUSSIEN ORIDO
59 ASIERTO, MARK EDISON TORRENTIGUI
60 ASIS, ARLIN SENDICO
61 ASUNCION, NATHAN MATILLANO
62 ATOG, ROLAN LYLE AVERGONZADO
63 AUGUSTO, JAMES JASPER PANADO
64 AUNARIO, ROMMEL FORTUNO
65 AVIZO, EINSTEIN GAYO
66 AYOP, MARVIE ASIDRE
67 AYTAR, TYNAE AUBREY SALGUERO
68 AÑORA, JULITO JR BENTILLO
69 AÑOS, ANTHONY TUBAL
70 AÑOS, JUNRIE TORNIADO
71 BABALCON, VERGELIO GABRINO
72 BACONAWA, JOHN LESTER CRUZ
73 BADAYOS, ORGY JOAN CABANO
74 BADELLES, OMAR ESCANUELA
75 BAGANGAN, BING KIN TODLEM
76 BAGDOC, JASPER YUBAL
77 BAGTAS, EMMANUEL ONZA
78 BAGUNDOL, MICKLE CANDE
79 BAISAS, ZARA JANE ACANTILADO
80 BAJANA, DARIO JR BORROMEO
81 BALAHADIA, ELMER CAPUNO
82 BALATICO, JOAHNA CARLA BOBIS
83 BALBIN, ARNOLD DALIT
84 BALDEVISO, HUMBER LIMBO
85 BALDO, ERROL JOHN MARAVILLA
86 BALDO, JONATHAN ARSENIO
87 BARCOMA, ALLAN JR GAYATEÑA
88 BARIGA, CHRISTIAN NOVIO
89 BARNACHEA, JAYSON ALCANTARA
90 BARRERA, MIKE MATURAN
91 BARRI, ELMER AGDEPPA
92 BARROCA, MARK ANTHONY FACTOR
93 BARRUEL, ELEAZAR REAL
94 BASBAS, MARLON ESTRADA
95 BASTO, LEMUEL HINOJOSA
96 BATAN, ANGELITO ARIEGO
97 BAUTISTA, MAT CLARENCE MELENDEZ
98 BAÑARES, ERVIN NOGRALES
99 BEDUYA, CLIENT BALANDRA
100 BELLO, GORGONIO MENDOZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 4 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e

101 BENEMERITO, REXOR ALFAR
102 BENITEZ, MEL CHRISTOPHER ANCHETA
103 BERNABE, ARJIE BERCASIO
104 BERONILLA, CHRISTIAN ALVAREZ
105 BESONIA, ARVHIC GONZALES
106 BESTED, ROLAND CAMATES
107 BLANCO, EDINA JEREMAE BANIQUED
108 BLAS, REIMAR BETCO
109 BOCO, ALDPIL JOREM GALVEZ
110 BOLENCIS, RYAN BAIS
111 BON, DEXTER ALLAN MANDANE
112 BONIFACIO, MARK LOUWIE DELA PAZ
113 BORJA, ACHIEL JOHN ORALLO
114 BORJA, JEFFREY JOJIE REMO
115 BORLING, YVES NIÑO BERNAL
116 BORROMEO, DENNIS SALARDA
117 BRIGOLI, GERARD ALGA
118 BRIGOLI, NIÑO GLEN DELA CERNA
119 BRIONES, JAYBEE MACARAEG
120 BROÑOLA, JARED VALIENTE
121 BRUTAS, GEISELARR FRANCE SARMIENTO
122 BUEN, RONALD ALLAN ADEFUIN
123 BUENAFE, NOEL BENEDICT BRINGAS
124 BUGAY, CLYDE KILAT
125 BULUS, EDBERTO KIT OCONER
126 BUQUID, GEORGE MOTA
127 BURAGA, KAREN ALICUMAN
128 BUSCANO, JON HERMIE ALOB
129 BUSTAMANTE, JEFFREY RENTILLO
130 CABALLERO, CARLO EDWIN DEL MUNDO
131 CABANILLA, HENRY JR GOTOSTOS
132 CABARIO, EMMANUEL VILLANUEVA
133 CABAÑERO, CRIS-ANGELO CANONICO
134 CABAÑERO, RUEL ELUDO
135 CABEZARES, MARIA GRENDEL CAÑETE
136 CABISON, ELBERT AMBOBUYOG
137 CABORALES, EMMANUEL CERIGO
138 CABRADILLA, JELON WENCESLAO
139 CABRAS, RONIEL DOPING
140 CAIDIC, CHRISTIAN JORGE NAÑAGAS
141 CALASANZ, BRYAN ALVIN AMADOR
142 CALISAY, ROMMEL KINANAHAN
143 CALOLOT, FRANKLIN JR FUNGO
144 CALOPEZ, HANSEL JOHN BANGKI
145 CAMACHO, ALEX PEQUE
146 CAMACHO, OBADIAH BELLO
147 CAMANTIGUE, JONATHAN LEMUEL TABILIRAN
148 CANIEDO, MARK ANTHONY BEMBO
149 CANLAS, JOEL ORTIZ
150 CAPIN, RONALD COLIPANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 5 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e

151 CAPINDING, ALVIN MANUEL
152 CAPISTRANO, NEIL ESPEJO
153 CAPRICHO, ISIAH DORINGO
154 CAPUNO, CHRIS JOHN CORTEL
155 CARAGA, JOHN ARYAN CAMBE
156 CARIASO, MARC REXCEL CALUZA
157 CARIDAD, DANIEL JOHN ENANORIA
158 CARILLO, MARK JOHN NARIO
159 CARLUEN, JOHANN FRANCISCO
160 CARNAJE, ROLEM PENTOJO
161 CARTUCIANO, NOEL RUBIN
162 CASCO, JOSEPH EMMANUELLE BABARAN
163 CASIMRA, ANSARI ALLADO
164 CASTAÑEDA, GERARD KIRBY MALUBAG
165 CASTILLO, FRANCIS PAULO FLORES
166 CASTILLO, GIENEL SANCHEZ
167 CASTRO, MARK DARYLL DEN AGBAYANI
168 CATAYEN, CLIFFORD ZAFRA
169 CATIBOG, ERIC ISRAEL NICANOR
170 CAYLAN, ALEJO JR JADRAQUE
171 CAÑETE, ISMAEL JAY PAHAGANAS
172 CHOLIN, SIGFREDO BENSION
173 CIUPAN, REYMOND GERONIMO CANICO
174 CLAR, ZHARVIC DUMAPLIN
175 CLORDIARTA, BRENLY GRACE DENILA
176 CLUTARIO, LAWRENCE VERZOSA
177 CO, JUAN CARLOS TAPANG
178 COLARINA, JAN LAMBERT TUBILLO
179 COLES, EDUARD ACLO
180 COLICO, ARNIEL CASUYONG
181 COLLADO, WILMER BAUZEL
182 CONCEPCION, ROBERT RAMOS
183 CORONICA, JOSEPH AURITA
184 CORTEZ, CHRISTOPHER REY SIMBORIO
185 CORTEZ, GERALD LAWRENCE ROXAS
186 COTEJAR, BUTCH EMBERDA
187 CRISOSTOMO, KAMILL NOEL CALAYAG
188 CRUZ, CHRISTER ATAS
189 CRUZ, DARWIN HERNANDEZ
190 CRUZ, ERIC BUNGAG
191 CRUZ, MARK ALLEN ROQUE
192 CUETO, JOHNDEL LUYA
193 CULALA, JEFFERSON SAMPANG
194 CULGUE, HOMER FALLAR
195 CURIT, JUNCLAR ORILLO
196 DAGUPLO, MARCO SABESAJE
197 DAISOG, BENEDICT DURAN
198 DAKOYKOY, JOSE ROBERT TABIOLO
199 DALANON, ERNESTO JR VERANO
200 DALISAY, ALVIN AYSON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 6 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e

201 DALMACIO, JOMAR MEDINA
202 DAYAO, JASPER SUIZO
203 DAYHOP, JUNMAR BORLING
204 DE ASIS, FRANCIS CALUMPIANO
205 DE CASTRO, JONARD FLORES
206 DE GRACIA, JEROME PUJANTE
207 DE GUZMAN, ALEXANDER RUANTO
208 DE LA ROSA, EDELPETER LUSUEGRO
209 DE LA VEGA, JONATHAN ANDREW EBORA
210 DE LARA, ULYSSES JR SIMON
211 DE LOS REYES, LOVE JOY GACULA
212 DE LOS SANTOS, MARCO GONZALES
213 DE LOS SANTOS, RANDY ILOSORIO
214 DE LOS SANTOS, SHERYL CADIZ
215 DE LUNA, MAR UGLAND DELA ROSA
216 DE MESA, ADRIAN SANCHEZ
217 DECENA, JUNELYN GALLEGO
218 DEJORAS, ED MICHAEL JALBUENA
219 DEL ROSARIO, BLESILDA AMOR
220 DELA CRUZ, JAN MICHAEL LUCILLO
221 DELA IGLESIA, DEXTER RABANAL
222 DELA ROSA, CHERMAINE GRACE NECODEMOS
223 DELABAJAN, MICHAEL PAUL ROMEO GUALDRAPA
224 DELOS REYES, JONATHAN ELEAZAR
225 DENNA, JOHN ADONIS JIMENEZ
226 DETABLAN, JAY-AR ALVARADO
227 DIAZ, RANDALL SUMAGUI
228 DICHOS, JONATHAN NIÑOFRANCO
229 DILODILO, MELGENE LIM
230 DIONEDA, MARVIN DIOCAMPO
231 DIQUIT, MARK ALVIN DIONES
232 DIZON, NIÑO BURCA
233 DIÑO, GLADDEN ALEJANDRO
234 DOGUIL, MARLON BACUS
235 DOMINE, APO JESUS MENDOZA
236 DUCUSIN, ROOSEVELT VALDEZ
237 DUEÑAS, YVONNE MAE BARRERA
238 DULOS, ANDY JORDAN
239 DUMAGAT, NIEL CONDRAD CARLOS
240 DUMLAO, KENNY CADIZ
241 DURAN, ABNER GUMBAO
242 DY, WINDELL BONDOC
243 EARNHART, LIEF EDWARD CARDINAL
244 ELENTO, ROMEO DANIEL SALCEDO
245 ELEOSIDA, SARAH JOY ISABELLE PORTUS
246 ELNAS, PHILAM REY PUTIAN
247 EMPIG, JULY LAO
248 EMPREMIADO, DARWIN HERNAEZ
249 ENCINA, JAMES RUSSELL SISTOSO
250 ENCISO, DENNIS LOPEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 7 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e

251 ERENO, BILLY JOE PALOMA
252 EROSEDO, MARIO SIM
253 ESCOBIA, AMELYN MANLANGIT
254 ESGANA, ALGERICO OPURA
255 ESPECTACION, ANDREW TOUZO
256 ESPINEDA, MARY ANN HAMOR
257 ESPIRITU, DAVEN KITZ CAUSING
258 ESTEPA, JOHN MARK ESTOLANO
259 ESTRADA, LITO ABERTE
260 ESTRELLA, KENNETH MARTIN SANTOS
261 ESTUR, JOHN PAUL JAYLO
262 EUSEBIO, EARL BRYAN EVANGELISTA
263 EVANGELISTA, REYMAN JAN MUEDA
264 EVARDONE, DREXEL TUGA
265 EVORA, JOHN NEIL MORALES
266 FABILANE, MARRION ALMONTE
267 FAJILAN, FRANK NIEL FALCUNAYA
268 FAJILAN, KENNETH FAMADICO
269 FAROL, JOMAR MANAGDAG
270 FAWAYAN, HENRY KAG-ARENG
271 FAYANGKAO, PAUL JR NACAWANG
272 FELARCA, TYRONE PADILLA
273 FERNANDEZ, FRANCIS GUDITO
274 FERNANDEZ, IAN CASQUEJO
275 FERNANDEZ, MAX MATTHEW ROCAMORA
276 FERRANCULLO, JUVILE FESALBON
277 FERRER, ISIDRO FALLERA
278 FERRER, ISMAEL JR QUINTO
279 FERRER, RODNEY PANGANIBAN
280 FERWELO, RYAN SICAD
281 FLORECE, CHARS-ALVIN LOMEDA
282 FLORES, BENJEMAR-HOPE FREO
283 FLORES, JOHN ARTHUR VILLARIAS
284 FLORES, ROY DALUZ
285 FLORES, VICENTE JR FERNANDEZ
286 FLORES, YSABELLE BANDONILL
287 FLORIA, HYSSOP VOLTAIR LUISON
288 FOKLEG, ANGEL AMADING
289 FOMANEG, NELSON KEDIAM
290 FONBUENA, IRVIN SOBREMONTE
291 FORNIS, ROJHANNI SANTOS
292 FORTALIZA, ROMEL BARRIL
293 FORTEA, RICHMOND REGUINE
294 FRANADA, ANDREW JOHN
295 FRANCISCO, JAYSON JOHN PINEDA
296 FRANCO, ARJIE BADAYOS
297 FULAY, MA BERNADETTE ESTUYE
298 GABE, CRISTY MAE CAÑADA
299 GABO, JOHN REMARK ALCANTARA
300 GACIAS, CHRISTIAN ALBERT MENDOZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 8 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e

301 GADIN, RUBELIN ALEGRIA
302 GADUGDUG, JAY MACABIT
303 GAID, MARK ANTHONY DE LOS REYES
304 GALANG, ARIES AUSTRIA
305 GALANG, EDISON CEBALLOS
306 GALEMBA, JEBONIE JOUSEL LAGONOY
307 GALENDEZ, MARK JAYSON JAMERO
308 GALLENERO, JAHZEL MALACAD
309 GALLOGO, JAMES REY MALANOG
310 GANGANO, JERWIN GONZAGA
311 GARCIA, DANNY BOY AQUINO
312 GARCIA, JULIUS CEASAR BALAHIM
313 GARCIA, PERCIVAL PATRICIO
314 GARIN, JOHN ARNE SALANG-OY
315 GASTANES, DAVID BEN CARBONILLA
316 GASTON, RONNEL GALLO
317 GAVIN, KRISTIAN RANDELL ESTUITA
318 GAÑAS, MARK ALLAN FRADES
319 GECOBE, ERIC GREGORY CASTILLO
320 GERONIO, JENARD LLABAN
321 GERSANIBA, GILBERT MASBANG
322 GIMPAYAN, MARJON GABATAN
323 GLORIA, GEMMAR BOLILAN
324 GLORIA, RICHMOND MENDOZA
325 GO, TRISTAN SORIANO
326 GOLEZ, FERDINAND ADRALES
327 GONZAGA, DANILO JR MANGAS
328 GONZAGA, GREGGY DUMALI
329 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN JAY CACAO
330 GONZALES, FRANCIS AYCOCHO
331 GONZALES, JUNNER DAGODAG
332 GONZALES, KLETON BARBAROSE
333 GONZALES, RAMONCHITO BOFILL
334 GOZUN, IAN ANDREW MACIAS
335 GRADO, JESUS JABINEZ
336 GREGORIO, JASPER IAN JIMENEZ
337 GUERRERO, ROVILL ESQUILONA
338 GUILLES, CARLO DEAN AGUADO
339 GUIMALAN, ERWIN MIAGAO
340 GUINTO, JHUN PINEDA
341 GULBE, JAMES SANCHES
342 GUMANGAN, VINCEL SUYAT
343 GUZMAN, JEFFERSON KITAB
344 GUZMAN, RICHARD SALUDO
345 GUZMAN, ROLLY BALBIN
346 H NASSEF, MAHID MANGONTAWAR
347 HALLAZGO, SONDEL MELMARK RICALDE
348 HARO, JOEY DELA
349 HERCE, ROXANNE FRANCES BUNDALIAN
350 HERMOSO, KHEN WILSON PAWILEN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 9 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e

351 HERNAN, STEVE PETER PAUL TAGUD
352 HERNANDEZ, DARYL ROSARIO
353 HERNANDEZ, KIMBERLY CABAÑA
354 HERNANDEZ, NORIEL COSICO
355 HUELE, LOUIE BALAGON
356 IBAOC, JOVENCIO JR BITCO
357 ILUSTRE, LARRY GARGANTA
358 IMPERIAL, CHRISTIAN JOY HABITO
359 INCORPORADO, ALAIN AMAHAN
360 INES, YVES VIERNES
361 ISRAEL, ZIERL RIVERA
362 JAGONIA, CESAR IAN GOREZ
363 JALANDO-ON, ALLAN JR BORGONIA
364 JALIMBAWA, RENNEL LAZO
365 JAMES, DENNIS RUSELL DUMAG
366 JAMIO, DARWIN ARNUZA
367 JAVIER, HARLY JASPER GOMEZ
368 JAVIER, RONEL GUAVES
369 JAYME, JEFF REY REYES
370 JIMENEZ, ABRAHAM BENIGNO EQUILA
371 JOSE, KIM CORTEZ
372 JOSOL, KURT BOREROS
373 JOVELLANOS, JONATHAN RODAS
374 JUAN, CHILIAST BOTE
375 JULIANO, ARNEL MALLARI
376 JUMAWAN, RUBEN JR JAPITANA
377 KELLY, RODERICK AMANDO
378 KINDIPAN, JOHNNY DINAMLING
379 KINMANGA, JORDAN ATONEN
380 LABRADOR, EPHRAIM REODICA
381 LACHICA, NEIL HUMPHREY FAR
382 LADRERA, DANIEL JR PAGADUAN
383 LAGAYA, KRIS VINCENT NANO
384 LAKAG, BRUNO MONZEENIE JR BACLARAN
385 LALUNA, EARL GYPSY SALUTAN
386 LAMOSTE, MARVIN JAY GIANGO
387 LANDAGAN, ELY LEGASPI
388 LANDICHO, JOHN BRYAN INTALAN
389 LANIT, FRANKLIN JR CASANGYAO
390 LAPPAY, GLENN SOLIMAN
391 LARA, DAVID IAN PAREDES
392 LARGO, RIMAR CABAHUG
393 LATRAS, ADONES TAYABAS
394 LAUTA, JERICHSON MALIAO
395 LAWA, OMAR JR LOMANTONG
396 LEE, JAY CHRISTIAN QUIBUYEN
397 LEGASPI, LYNETTE DANE CATAPANG
398 LEGASPI, RAYMOND LAYOSA
399 LIBED, BEEJAY BAGALAY
400 LIBREA, STEPHEN DIMACULANGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 10 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e

401 LICARDO, RUDELYN LASQUETY
402 LIM, ERAÑO GALLEON
403 LINGAT, GERARDO ECHONA
404 LIPANA, ALEXANDER CASTILLO
405 LOBETAÑA, JADE JOSOL
406 LOCSIN, NILO JR GOCOYO
407 LOMATAO, SHERWIN VENER COPINO
408 LOMBOY, KING HUSSIEN LOPEZ
409 LONTOC, ARIANE COMIA
410 LOPEZ, DON VICTOR SUMAYOP
411 LUBIGAN, GLOMARRIE MORALES
412 LUCAS, IAN FRITZ DELA PEÑA
413 LUCERO, HARVEN SUMADILA
414 LUGTU, MICHAEL BIROG
415 LUMAG, JONATHAN CAPUNO
416 LUMAYAG, JELAN MONTALLANA
417 LUMIGUEN, DIONISIO JR SISON
418 LUMIGUEN, ROLLY HILARIO
419 LUZON, ERIC BRIAN APAT
420 MABANING, ABDUL AZIZ GUEVARRA
421 MABUNAY, DOMINGO ENGRACIO PADILLA
422 MACARANAS, RUDYFER PRADO
423 MACAVINTA, BENSON STEVENS ALORRO
424 MADALOGDOG, ALVIN MALQUERIDO
425 MAGALLANES, JULIUS CEASAR TARATINGAN
426 MAGARZO, MICHAEL JED MARTIREZ
427 MAGCAYANG, LESTER GOMEZ
428 MAGDAEL, MANUEL RODRIGO II CALMA
429 MAGDALENA, EDWARD REUBEN PASAMBA
430 MAGLASANG, CHRIS GELNARD POGOY
431 MALANA, WARLITO JR MANINGAS
432 MALIBIRAN, DENNIS TOLENTINO
433 MALICSI, MOHANN MANDIA
434 MAMA, GOZAINE MUSTAPHA
435 MAMACLAY, CARLO JAY
436 MANALO, CARLO DOLLENTES
437 MANALO, JOHN LESTER YUCO
438 MANANQUIL, GLENDA DOMINGO
439 MANGENTE, SONNY JR RAMIL
440 MANIO, JEFFREY ATIENZA
441 MANISAN, SHEILA MARIE CADANO
442 MANUEL, BERNARDINO TUMBAGAHAN
443 MANZO, WENCHELL CARBONQUILLO
444 MAPOY, PATRICK JAY DE JESUS
445 MARAMAG, DEMIE JOHN DE JOSEPH
446 MARAON, ETHELBERT KARL ABUDA
447 MARINAY, JOHN EDILBERT VECINO
448 MARPA, BJORN CATUDAY
449 MARQUEZ, CAROUSEL MAE ADAYA
450 MARTESANO, RYAN MALAPAD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 11 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e

451 MARTIN, KEVIN MARK ASIROT
452 MARZAN, DANILO MOSTOLES
453 MASANQUE, JOHN REY SUNGA
454 MASIRAG, MCGERALD CALIMAG
455 MATOCIÑOS, RICK BRIMON
456 MATUBA, NOLAN ENDAYA
457 MAYOL, PATERNO GENE VAILOCES
458 MAYOLA, EMARLY JOHN LIM
459 MAÑACAP, RAUL FLORES
460 MEDENILLA, RODEMAR BABIERA
461 MENDEJA, BENEDICT KING
462 MENDIORO, MARLON JAVIER
463 MENDOZA, ALVIN BERGANTING
464 MENDOZA, MARK JAY ALCANTARA
465 MENDOZA, ROSE ANNE GAELA
466 MENESES, KEVIN PATRICK MELCHOR
467 MERLUZA, KENETH TROY UY
468 MERQUITA, ELMER SAGETARIOS
469 MILLADO, JOMAR PONTANILLA
470 MINGO, SONNY BOY AFAN
471 MIRALLES, MARC JIMUEL MURING
472 MIRANDA, JEFERSON ENRIQUEZ
473 MIRASOL, XAY ZSA GALLO
474 MOCTAR, COSARIE MAGANDIA
475 MOGAN, MICHAEL JOSEF TOLEDO
476 MOISES, DONNA MARIE MAT-AN
477 MOLINA, ALDEN ROMAN
478 MOLINA, MARK ANTHONY VIRAY
479 MONASTRIAL, RAFAEL TANDANG
480 MONTEMAYOR, MICHAEL TIQUI
481 MONTEMOR, JOHN MICHAEL OCHIA
482 MONTENEGRO, MARIO MABAZZA
483 MONTESA, EDWILSON JADE RAMIREZ
484 MORALES, STEPHEN MONTANO
485 MORENTE, JOHNBELL ALAIN LOURENCE LOMIGO
486 MOYA, REX JEROME ESTOPA
487 NABONG, WELBERT JOSEPH
488 NABOR, JOHN CARLO AVESTRUZ
489 NACPIL, LAURENCE BACANI
490 NADONZA, GINA CABILLO
491 NAVARRO, ADRIAN NELL PINEDA
492 NIDEA, ARJEN VILLABLANCA
493 NIEVES, JOHANNES JUGUAN
494 NILO, MANNY BAON
495 NILO, MICHAEL HUGO
496 NIPAY, MARK JASON CABRERA
497 NITRO, SIMON JR FLORES
498 NO-AY, ROBIE CHRISTOPHER NIERE
499 NOVECIO, JANIEL SADAYA
500 NUCUM, CARLO BENJAMIN OFRECIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 12 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e

501 NUESCA, ROMULO JR CALICDAN
502 OBILLO, ELIESER RODRIGO
503 OBLEFIAS, ODILON SALLY
504 OCAMPO, DHAREL SUSUSCO
505 OCFEMIA, ANGELIC PAJE
506 OFRACIO, EDEN ROSE REGALADO
507 OIDE, DWIGHT ABELA
508 OLARIO, JUNELLE MARIGOMEN
509 OLEGARIO, JOEL YABES
510 OLFINDO, MARK VINCENT CALINDAS
511 OLIDAN, PHILIP BRYCK CARIAGA
512 ORBISO, EDIELOU JR ONGCAP
513 ORENSE, WILLY LEONES
514 ORGANO, DONALDO LACORTE
515 ORTIZ, NIKKO SERITO
516 OTOMAN, JOVANNI LODEVICO
517 PABER, JOHN ARCENAS
518 PABLEO, GERALD PRAGOSO
519 PACANZA, ROTCHENE EVARDO
520 PACARDO, ALEX SACDALAN
521 PACOT, SANDRA ALEC FESALBONI
522 PADER, MARIANO JR PARRO
523 PADILLA, ERWIN VILLANUEVA
524 PAGLINAWAN, KENWARD URDAS
525 PAGLOMUTAN, AARON CONTA
526 PAHAMUTANG, EDWARD ALAVANZA
527 PAL-LAY, NOMER CALAY
528 PALBACAL, JEFFREY LACOSTA
529 PALMERO, JERSHON ROBLES
530 PALOMARES, JOHN EDWARD ABASTILLAS
531 PAMINTUAN, CRIS TAYAG
532 PAMPLINA, IANNESS GLEN PANOGA
533 PAN, ALVIN BODIONGAN
534 PANGANIBAN, GABRIEL BALANLAYOS
535 PANGDA, LEON MASEDMAN
536 PANTOJA, KENN RONCESVALLES
537 PANTUA, EDWARD DERPO
538 PARAYNO, MARVIN AQUINO
539 PARDO, MARK LESTER YRA
540 PAREDES, GREG DUNGAN
541 PASCUA, TERENCE EPHRAIM HAFALLA
542 PASIA, MARY ANN GOZO
543 PASNGADAN, JONATHAN DAGOYEN
544 PASON, TYRON DIEGO
545 PAYOS, RYAN ESPALDON
546 PAZ, JERRY DANCEL
547 PENTECOSTES, BAB ANDREW ROMANA
548 PERALTA, CONFUCIUS EPHRAIM SIOCO
549 PEREZ, ARON CHRISTOPHER SIMBULAN
550 PEREZ, CARL JOSEPH PUNONGBAYAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 13 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e

551 PEÑA, JAMES PAUL MASARATE
552 PICHAY, DAPHNE ANNE NATAN
553 PINEDA, OWEN LINDAYAG
554 PLAZA, CHAMMER JAKE ITUM
555 POLVORA, ALBERT ERL GANZA
556 POSADAS, ARISTON CANCINO
557 PRIETO, FLOYD HOPE DUERO
558 PULIDO, AILEEN ROSE DAMGASEN
559 PUSAYEN, PHILIP BENCILA
560 QUESEA, MARK ANTHONY CASIÑO
561 QUIMIGUING, NELSON ALAJAS
562 QUINTANA, MARK ANGELO MACAYAON
563 RAMIREZ, MAUREEN HOLMAN
564 RAMIS, JONATHAN CASTROÑERO
565 RAMOS, GEOFFREY SOLIZA
566 RAMOS, RAYMOND DOLAR
567 RANILLE, JAYSON LEUTERIO
568 REBECOY, RONALD BIÑAS
569 REGALA, ROSELYN OCAMPO
570 REMORQUE, LEMMUEL FANGONILO
571 RENDON, ROY CULANAG
572 REPANI, ALBERT QUITOG
573 RESURRECCION, AHLVY JAY SABELLONA
574 RESURRECCION, KEN YVES PRIMO
575 RETARDO, RONNEL VILLANUEVA
576 REYES, EDILON REYES
577 REYES, REYNEER PANTALEON
578 REYES, RICHARD SIBUG
579 REYES, RUEL MOSO
580 RICOHERMOSO, ARNOLDO JR DULAY
581 RICONALLA, ROKIVAR JASON JUMAYA
582 RIMANDO, GIOVANNI SUNIEGA
583 RIZO, ALFIE MANGANA
584 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN EMILIX CAINTIC
585 RODRIGUEZ, LUCKY SANCHEZ
586 ROGEL, ELPIDIO JIMENEZ
587 ROMERO, DERRICK DUANE ARENO
588 ROMERO, KEVIN AGUILAR
589 ROPEREZ, MARK ANTHONY GLORIOSO
590 ROQUE, EDYSON ALBERT II PATELO
591 ROSAL, LEOVIC ASENJO
592 ROSALES, BRYAN PADAYAO
593 ROSALES, LEVI NIÑO PACOLOR
594 ROXAS, MARK ANGELO ESQUILLO
595 RUBIN, LECAR JOHN PABROA
596 RUBIO, JESSI CHRISTA REVILLA
597 RUFINO, ALLAN WASAWAS
598 RURAL, MICHAEL GARCIA
599 SABADO, DIANNE CHRISTINE ESPERA
600 SABANGAN, GABRIEL BRENBON DEL ROSARIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 14 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e

601 SABUERO, CHARLES IAN TALOCOD
602 SABUERO, FRANCIS REY ELLEVERA
603 SACDALAN, JEMAR DUEÑAS
604 SALAS, IVAN JR MANIAUL
605 SALAZAR, CHRISTIAN BAROLA
606 SALDAÑA, CIL DRICK ACTUB
607 SALES, EDILBERTO JR CUETO
608 SALVADOR, MARK JOSEPH ESMEDILLA
609 SALVADOR, MELVIN OBERO
610 SALVAN, EDSEL VERDADERO
611 SALVATIERRA, VON BYKOV SALUDARES
612 SAMANIEGO, CRISTEL MANABAT
613 SAMSON, ALEXANDER ASUNCION
614 SANCHEZ, MARIDEN GUTIERREZ
615 SANTOS, ANDREW CORONADO
616 SARANILLO, JASON VICTOR JABA-AN
617 SARDAÑAS, DORIVIC CELENA GUMBOC
618 SAYSON, STARSKIE EDGAR SERENO
619 SEGOVIA, SWEETLYN EGUIA
620 SELPA, NARCISO JR TAGUD
621 SENDIONG, ROCKY JERARD PALAO
622 SEPE, MARK LLOYD TIRO
623 SEPE, SYLVESTER APUANG
624 SERRANO, MALCOM RESOLME
625 SERRATO, CLARICEL TUMAMBING
626 SEÑA, RONALD SOLO
627 SEÑERIS, EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN JESUZER MANINGAT
628 SIAPNO, DAVE PALMA
629 SIBAYAN, AMERSON AGUSTIN
630 SIETERIALES, VENIE ROSE VILLADARES
631 SILVERIO, CRIS ILEDAN
632 SINFUEGO, ARJEM CRIS CLIMACO
633 SOLAMIN, MICHAEL PEÑAREDONDO
634 SOLAS, JOVEN SUGANOB
635 SOLATRE, MICHELLE AGUSTIN
636 SOLIBAGA, REGINALD MONTINO
637 SORIANO, ALFONSO LABRADOR
638 STA MARIA, ALMA REGINA ESCUDERO
639 SUA, RAYCHEL ANN SORIASO
640 SUAN, MIGUELITO GABOR
641 SUINAN, SHERWIN OLINO
642 SULLEZA, JUN MARK SEGURA
643 SUMAGUI, EMELYN ONDA
644 SUMANTING, JEFFREY ABIAN
645 SUNIGA, JHONNY OCLIMA
646 SUPSUPIN, BENJIE GARCIA
647 TABIOS, CHRISTIAN MARC DE RAMOS
648 TABOADA, ERWIN BLER ABADIEZ
649 TABOSARES, JAIRE VEAFAIR DARAMAN
650 TABULI, PIERRE VALENTINO MANGOSING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 15 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e

651 TAGACTAC, ROVANNI TANUTAN
652 TAGAZA, JEUNE ACE MEDINA
653 TAGUINOD, JAMAICA CHLOE CALINGASIN
654 TAGUINOD, NEIL PATRICK BABARAN
655 TALARAN, ARVIN DUARTE
656 TALLADA, PAUL TRISTAN LOBO
657 TALLORIN, ANDREW JOSEPH INFANTE
658 TAN, JED MASCARIÑAS
659 TAN, JESTONI PAGUICAN
660 TAN, JHAYSON ALLEN SY
661 TAN, JONIE LIM
662 TANDAYU, EDWIN SANUCO
663 TANDUYAN, ROLDAN SINCOL
664 TANGARO, JULIUS TABAÑAG
665 TANILON, JUN-JUN ARTILADO
666 TAPALES, EDUARDO JR BAYOCOT
667 TARIGA, JOHN PHILIP ALIPIO
668 TARNATE, WILBERT REY DERAYA
669 TAYO, JODEL CAPURAS
670 TAÑOLA, DARELL MORALES
671 TEJADA, GERALD RAGUINDIN
672 TEJERO, JOBERT APAS
673 TEMPLO, JUFEL DADULO
674 TEVES, MERYL GRACE ABIERA
675 TIENZO, ROSVE LAQUINDANUM
676 TIO, ADONIS EMMANUEL DELA CRUZ
677 TIRONA, RON RONALD CASAMA
678 TOBIAS, FRANZ XYRLO IBARRA
679 TOCMO, LUIS KENNETH MATARONG
680 TOLENTINO, JUAN PAOLO MENDOZA
681 TOLENTINO, REEDILITO OGERIO
682 TONGOL, MARK ANTHONY IGNACIO
683 TOREJOS, REYMUND GAMOZO
684 TORRES, ABEE JULE BILLONES
685 TORRES, JAN VINCENT TAPIA
686 TRAPERO, EDWIN DESEO
687 TUAZON, RHOBBIE ARRUIZA
688 TUBAL, MELVIN SIERRA
689 TURLA, KINGSLEY DAYAO
690 UBANOS, NIKKO PAULO DE GUZMAN
691 UMBAY, NIÑO BARAZON
692 URETA, AL OQUENDO
693 URZO, ANGEL JR ALMADOVAR
694 USOP, ESMAEL CANDA
695 VACUNADOR, JAYSON CABATINGAN
696 VALETE, JAYLORD AGUSTIN
697 VALLEDOR, MERBEN VITO
698 VALMORIA, KENT RAY WAGA
699 VEA, ALJELYN CABBAB
700 VELASCO, CEDRIC CHIU

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2012 & FF. DAYS Page: 16 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e

701 VELASCO, DANILO JR I SALADA
702 VELASCO, DEOMEL AQUINO
703 VELASCO, JORDAN NOCHE
704 VELASCO, MEYNARD PANALIGAN
705 VICERA, MARK JOSEPH VALENCIA
706 VILLA, CRISTOMIE BAWAS
707 VILLACANAS, BENJIE PEDROSO
708 VILLACARLOS, WEBBE MAHINAY
709 VILLACORTE, DIOMAR OBEJAS
710 VILLALUZ, JUNE JOYCE JALIN
711 VILLANUEVA, ALEXIS PAULO DELOS SANTOS
712 VILLANUEVA, ARLYN TORCINO
713 VILLANUEVA, ARVIN GOLOD
714 VILLANUEVA, ISAK JONATHAN VILLAHERMOSA
715 VILLAPAÑE, RONIL RAMOS
716 VINARAO, RICHGIELL CHEYNARD DAGMAN
717 YABO, ROLLIE MANGKIT
718 YANSON, ANTHONY ARISCON
719 YOUNG, FORTUNATO FRANCISCO DEL CASTILLO
720 YUMPING, LYONEAL FUENTES
721 YUMUL, MARJO RIZAL JUAN
722 ZABALA, JOEL LOMAT
723 ZAPANTA, MARK ANGELO CLEMENTE
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

The successful examinees who garnered the ten (10) highest places are the following:

RANK NAME SCHOOL RATING(%)
1 ADONIS EMMANUEL DELA CRUZ TIO UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 91.10
- JAN VINCENT TAPIA TORRES UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 91.10
2 JUNCLAR ORILLO CURIT CEBU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 90.65
3 CHILIAST BOTE JUAN UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESLOS BAÑOS 90.30
4 REYMOND GERONIMO CANICO CIUPAN TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF
THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 90.15
5 MARJON GABATAN GIMPAYAN UNIVERSITY OF CEBU IN LAPULAPU & MANDAUE
89.85
6 EPHRAIM REODICA LABRADOR UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESLOS BAÑOS 89.35
NOLAN ENDAYA MATUBA SORSOGON STATE COLLEGESORSOGON 89.35
7 ANTHONY CABALLERO AMISTOSO CEBU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 88.85
- RAFAEL TANDANG MONASTRIAL TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 88.85
8 JULITO BENTILLO AÑORA JR CEBU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 88.75
9 DOMINGO ENGRACIO PADILLA MABUNAY UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESLOS BAÑOS 88.35
WEBBE MAHINAY VILLACARLOS CEBU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 88.35
10 REYMAN JAN MUEDA EVANGELISTA SORSOGON STATE COLLEGESORSOGON 88.10
NOTHING FOLLOWS--------------

1,953 passed April 2012 Registered Master Electricians Exam

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 723 out of 1,655 Registered Electrical Engineers and 690 out of 1,953 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations given by the Board of Electrical Engineering in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo and Legazpi this April 2012.

The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Fortunato C. Leynes, Chairman; Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza and Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Members.

The results were released in two (2) working days after the last day of examinations.

REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24, 2012 Page: 17 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABAO, IVAN ZAFRA
2 ABAOAG, EFREN JR FRONDA
3 ABEAR, GILBERT JANOLINO
4 ABELLA, NATHAN COLON
5 ABELLA, RICHIL TAPDASAN
6 ABELLA, RUEL TABANAO
7 ABELLANA, EDWIN CONSOLACION
8 ABIERA, RODEN DE VERA
9 ABING, REINHOLD JEK YSIC
10 ABOROT, FRANCIS ANTHONY FAVILA
11 ABRATIGUE, REX ONA
12 ACERO, ROY VINCENT DACUDAO
13 ADALIN, ANTHONY LACSON
14 ADUCA, RYAN PADILLA
15 AGOY, ALLAN CARIÑO
16 AGUHAR, NOVO NOGALADA
17 AGUIRRE, ANTHONY DIEZMO
18 ALAGON, FRANCIS JANN ARQUILLANO
19 ALBISO, ALVIN DE LEON
20 ALMANZA, LUISITO WAGAN
21 ALMOROS, SHERWIN MATAYA
22 ALVAREZ, JOEMAR AQUINO
23 ALVEAR, ARIEL AGNOL
24 ANAUD, MART LOIE ESTRADA
25 ANDARZA, JENNIEL FRANCISCO
26 ANDES, ZALDY ARCEGA
27 ANDRADA, JESSON ADA
28 ANGELES, REYNANTE GAMUTAN
29 ANTIPUESTO, RENEVI LABE
30 ANTONIO, EFREN MANGOMA
31 ARAMIL, KARLO TERITET
32 ARCA, AIREEN SAMONTE
33 ARENAS, DEXTER REDON
34 ARIAS, JONATHAN PARTOSA
35 ARIOLA, ZOILO PAALAN
36 ARROYO, ALVIN REYES
37 ASIONG, LEONARDO ERMINA
38 ASIS, JOHN ROBERT BUYTRAGO
39 ASORIAS, JOENEL DELLAVA
40 ASTUDILLO, RONELL AUSTRAL
41 ASUNCION, ROBERT AGUILAR
42 ATACADOR, JUNRYL ASILO
43 AYO, MARY JANE DEOCAREZA
44 AYURA, LEO MONIDA
45 AZUPARDO, LINCOLN AÑONUEVO
46 BACULADO, JAPHETH DEL CARMEN
47 BAGA, RICHARD REYES
48 BAGAY, CHARLES GUICO
49 BAGTAS, EMMANUEL ONZA
50 BALATERO, BRIAN TORRES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24, 2012 Page: 18 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e

51 BALBA, ABEL LEUTERIO
52 BALBOA, JULIE PABELONIA
53 BALDO, JOSHUA MOSES BINAMIRA
54 BALIGA, NOMER MANGULAB
55 BALINGBING, ARWIN ZUNIEGA
56 BALITIAN, DUKE MARK BANZUELA
57 BALLARES, AL RHAEDAN SASTRILLAS
58 BALONGKIT, JOEFREY ENGENILA
59 BANCUD, IAN ACOBO
60 BANIQUED, ERLINDO JR VERALLO
61 BANTOG, FRANCISCO JR MANIACOP
62 BANTUCAN, JEFFREY DITAN
63 BARCENAS, ARNEL MONTIVES
64 BARIGA, CHRISTIAN NOVIO
65 BASBAS, ARTURO MANAHAN
66 BASIERTO, JONATHAN CUI
67 BATAC, RICHARD IBARRA
68 BATERNA, JOHN MARK GALVE
69 BATOON, JAN-CARLO GUERRERO
70 BAUTISTA, JOHN LESTER DALANGIN
71 BAUTISTA, KIT JOSHUA JOY MARIANO
72 BAUTISTA, KRISTIAN JAYSON REYES
73 BEJARE, JOLLY CALLAS
74 BELNAS, MARVIN GERALDE
75 BENITEZ, ROGER DINOY
76 BENSI, RUEL ANGA
77 BERMUDEZ, GLENFREY GALEON
78 BERSAMINA, ALLAN ONGAY
79 BETER, RICKY RAMOS
80 BETO, JOHNGENE BERDERA
81 BLANCO, JERRY RAMOS
82 BOLLER, ARTURO JR TORRES
83 BONEO, ALVIN ELABA
84 BONEO, HENRYLITO BELISARIO
85 BONHAYAG, GREGORIO JR PAGAURA
86 BONO, MELCHOR VALENZUELA
87 BORJAL, MAYO BOY MACALALAD
88 BORNALES, ALEXIS WILBOR PANAL
89 BREVA, FRANCIS NIKKI LIPIO
90 BRINGINO, ISIDRO JOCOSING
91 BROÑOLA, JARED VALIENTE
92 BRUTAS, MARIAH KAREY BOTON
93 BRUTAS, MARK BOLIMA
94 BUCALA, JAY RYAN LAJALLAB
95 BUCAYU, JULIUS CUARTEROS
96 BUEN, RONALD ALLAN ADEFUIN
97 BURGOS, JAY MARK PALMONES
98 BUSTAMANTE, SAM ARQUIANO
99 CABALUNA, JOVERT YMAS
100 CABANES, REY BADORIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24, 2012 Page: 19 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e

101 CABANTOC, FERNANDO BRIGOLE
102 CABATIT, ART JOSEPH PRESTO
103 CABAY, ROLANDO VILLANUEVA
104 CABAÑERO, CRIS-ANGELO CANONICO
105 CABAÑERO, ROLLY LAURITO
106 CABICO, JOVER FERNANDO
107 CABILES, MA CAROLYN GORDOLA
108 CABUEÑAS, JOHN PAUL CABALLES
109 CADANO, ALCHER BALUCAN
110 CAGAMPANG, ACE NAZAR DAPOSALA
111 CAJES, NORRIEL SUMATRA
112 CALADO, NICASIO J HYNDER SOJOR
113 CALAMANAN, GERALD DE DIOS
114 CALATA, GEORGE JR MORILLO
115 CALIMLIM, FERNANDO AQUINO
116 CALIMOTAN, CARLITO CAGALITAN
117 CALUB, EDWIN VERCELES
118 CALUPIG, MARK DEON SANCHEZ
119 CAMACHO, ALEX PEQUE
120 CAMACHO, IAN JEFFERSON CADELINO
121 CAMBA, RAUL RARAS
122 CAMILLO, RITCHIE TENIO
123 CAMPANER, JOEL POCULAN
124 CAMPOS, NINO DOLIQUE
125 CANILLO, MERVIN LAUGON
126 CANOY, JANELON ABELLANA
127 CANTERA, RONALDO LAUDATO
128 CANTERAS, ADOLFO CABRERA
129 CAPUYAN, ROLANDO MARTEL
130 CARRERA, TONI ROSS SUMABAT
131 CASIO, VERGEL SILAWAN
132 CASPE, SHALLUM PACALDO
133 CASTILLO, RONALYN CRUZ
134 CASTRO, LEONARDO JR SALES
135 CATALAN, CHRISTOPHER MAGAT
136 CATALOCTOCAN, ROGELIO JR SOBRETODO
137 CATAYAS, REY CARUSCA
138 CAÑETE, LEE MICHAEL TAMBASACAN
139 CAÑON, KAISER OMAR BILBAO
140 CELOCIA, DAVIS GUSINALEM
141 CERDEÑA, LITO JR TAN
142 CERVANTES, BEN MAUCESA
143 CHIONG, FRED ERIC ANLAP
144 CINCO, CHRISTIAN REMANDABAN
145 COLIAO, JEFERSON RESPECIA
146 COLICO, ARNIEL CASUYONG
147 COLUMBINO, JOHN JOHN PAJARILLO
148 COMAHIG, HERMOGENES SUAREZ
149 CONCEPCION, ROSEFE RAPIÑAN
150 CONDAT, ERECSON ODIVER

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24, 2012 Page: 20 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e

151 CONDEVILLAMAR, AL JUNE PAASA
152 CONSTANTINO, ABE JOYNA GEÑORGA
153 CONVERSION, REYNALDO AGO
154 CORDOVA, NORMAN EMMANUEL DUBOUZET
155 CORDOVALES, JAYRONE RON RON DIAKE SORREDA
156 CORPUS, HESTER LARIBA
157 CORPUZ, JOHNLORD QUIJANO
158 CORTEJO, POL JOHN TAGLE
159 CRESPO, JAYVEE DORDAS
160 CRUZ, LORENZ JULES PARALE
161 CUBIO, JEDDIRICK VILLAR
162 CUENTO, JEFF ANDREW DIMAILIG
163 CUEVAS, REGIMAR OPAMIN
164 CUEZON, REX GOMEZ
165 CUSTODIO, RAFAEL CERRO
166 CUYSONA, GERALD CUMPIO
167 DACILLO, RENIEL CASTILLO
168 DADO, ERROL NOCEDA
169 DAGANDAN, GIL SATORRE
170 DAIGAN, ARNOLD EPONG
171 DAIRO, JUDE DEMATA
172 DAIT, ROBERT SORIAO
173 DALANON, REY MARK MARCIAL
174 DALES, HILBIN CARO
175 DALISAY, ALVIN AYSON
176 DALOGDOG, RAYMOND IGBALIC
177 DALUCANOG, RYAN RALLA
178 DANGANAN, JESUS MONTES
179 DAVID, MARLON ADRANEDA
180 DAYSON, ERNESTO JR GARCIA
181 DE CASTRO, PAUL ALDWIN ROMAN
182 DE GUIA, BENEDICTO DONATO
183 DE GUZMAN, FLAVIANO JR ESCAVILLA
184 DE JESUS, RAMON ZAFRA
185 DE LA PEÑA, ARIEL SOL
186 DE LA TORRE, GEORGE DOMINGO ALANO
187 DE LEON, JOEY PAGSISIHAN
188 DE LOS SANTOS, MARCO GONZALES
189 DE LOS SANTOS, SHERYL CADIZ
190 DEDURO, MICHAEL DEMEGILLO
191 DEGRACIA, JOSEPH ANDRADA
192 DEHILLO, JUDITHO CAJES
193 DELA TORRE, RUEL TAMBIGA
194 DELLOSA, BOBETH MALAZARTE
195 DELOS REYES, JONATHAN ELEAZAR
196 DESTURA, COIL ISRAEL
197 DIALA, JUN CRIS SOLAS
198 DIATA, ARIEL INDONILLA
199 DICHOSO, NELSON BEDIA
200 DICTAAN, RICHARD AQUINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24, 2012 Page: 21 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e

201 DILIDILI, RAYMOND GATDULA
202 DIMAYA, JAMES-ANTHONY MARIBBAY
203 DIONEDA, MARICRIS SORIA
204 DITAN, ANGELICA LAFUENTE
205 DITAN, MARCEL JOYCE FORTADES
206 DOCOG, ALLAN DIONEDA
207 DOLENDO, JOHN CARLO PIAD
208 DOLERA, JOSE EARTH CODOY
209 DOLOJO, ELMER SOLEDAD
210 DOMINGO, JONATHAN BAUTISTA
211 DOMINGUIANO, AILEN DELLOSA
212 DONGUINES, RODITHTO BESISLAO
213 DONOR, BENJAMIN BERNABE
214 DRIO, ADRIAN GUARDACASA
215 DULAY, HENRY ROGER TULIAO
216 DULCE, MARK JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ
217 DUMAGPI, VLADEMER BISMANOS
218 DUMLAO, MODESTO III JARIN
219 DURAN, ABNER GUMBAO
220 DURAN, RUSSEL JOHN DIMAANO
221 EBALAN, PAUL JASON GITOYO
222 EGARGO, FRANKLIN JR POLE
223 EGUIZABAL, LEO DOMINICK RICARDO
224 ELAN, DJEROME ESPINAL
225 ELIZAGA, MACGER TAMAÑA
226 ENOPIA, JOHN ERIC PONSECA
227 EROSEDO, MARIO SIM
228 ESCALA, LOUIE JAMES VARON
229 ESCOBIDO, DAVIDSON TINIO
230 ESCOTO, BRYAN ENCINAS
231 ESPANTO, MARK BYRON RODELAS
232 ESPELIMBERGO, ALLAN LOBERIANO
233 ESPINOSA, ROMIE SIASON
234 ESPRA, JULIETO TORREJAS
235 ESTALLO, EDWIN VILLADORES
236 ESTEBAN, EUMIR DEO DEL MAR
237 ESTILO, FREEMAN BAYLON
238 ESTRADA, LITO ABERTE
239 ESTUR, JOHN PAUL JAYLO
240 ETRATA, LEMUEL DEL BARRIO
241 FABIA, BERNARDO MILAR
242 FABRE, MARVIC LAWRENCE TAN
243 FERNANDEZ, FRANCIS GUDITO
244 FERRER, BERNIE VILORIA
245 FERRER, ISIDRO FALLERA
246 FLORENDO, FERDINAND AQUINO
247 FLORES, DEO LAWRENCE CONTI
248 FLORES, FEDERICO JR VIRAY
249 FONTILLAS, MARK BRYAN TALLON
250 FORMENTERA, ROMNICK BALONGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24, 2012 Page: 22 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e

251 FORTEZ, ERWIN SOSA
252 FORTUNADO, JONATHAN TARATARA
253 FRANCISCO, ALFIE PAPIO
254 FRANCISCO, ROBERT CHRISTIAN LAGO
255 FRIAS, DANILO LEJERO
256 FUENTEBLANCA, EDWIN SIENTOS
257 GABE, CRISTY MAE CANADA
258 GACASAN, HARRY UY
259 GADIAN, EUGENE JR BURIAS
260 GADUGDUG, JAY MACABIT
261 GALIA, CARLITO OBUS
262 GAMITIN, DERWIN QUEJADA
263 GANAGANA, IGMIDIO JR GUZMAN
264 GAPUZ, ALDRIN FAVILA
265 GARCIA, JOHNIL LOPEZ
266 GARGAR, RODILOU CAGAPAS
267 GARMA, LEIZER LUIS
268 GATCHALIAN, JOE-AL ELORDE
269 GATCHALIAN, NOLI SABANGAN
270 GATILA, GEDEE GADAYAN
271 GAYO, RONEL TIQUE
272 GEBA, JAYSON ALCANTARA
273 GERONIMO, ROBERT JR LONGAKIT
274 GESOYOT, VICTOR EVARDONE
275 GILHANG, ALDELITO MACAIRAN
276 GOMEZ, ARLOU JUNE DELFIN
277 GOMEZ, MICHAEL AGBAYANI
278 GONZALES, BADARJAMAN LLACUNA
279 GONZALES, CLYDE PALMARES
280 GONZALES, EDUARDO JUAN
281 GONZALES, KLETON BARBAROSE
282 GONZALES, LEONARDO RAYMUNDO
283 GONZALES, MAXIMO JR OREVILLO
284 GONZALES, YVES INFANTA
285 GONZALGO, ALVIN GRASPELA
286 GRAJO, REDEN ADAME
287 GROMIO, GERMAN QUIBOL
288 GUELAS, MARJURY ATIENZA
289 GUEMO, MARICH BALUYOT
290 GUERRERO, JOSE MANUEL DERI
291 GUIMAY, DARWIN RAPISTA
292 GUIRAL, ROLDAN BURLAT
293 GUMAOD, ROMAR TAGAB
294 GUMBOC, JAN ROMAN GEMPISAO
295 GUZMAN, ROLLY BALBIN
296 GUZMAN, RUSSELL APOSTOL
297 HEGINA, ARNULFO OBRERO
298 HERMOGENO, MARK JARVIS CASTRO
299 HERMOSO, APOLONIO DE BORJA
300 HERNANDEZ, APRIL EQUIPADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24, 2012 Page: 23 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e

301 HERNANDEZ, HERMINIO SANTIAGO
302 HINAMPAS, EXEQUIEL PEROS
303 HINAYO, JOEL ANDRES
304 HORTILLOSA, EDGARDO JR CORPUZ
305 HOSMILLO, DEO PAULO ENRIQUEZ
306 HUBILLA, ARVIN COS
307 HUELE, LOUIE BALAGON
308 HUELVA, MANUEL ASTER
309 HUGNO, OLIVER VITAN
310 HULAR, RONALYN CARILLO
311 HUMANDOS, BRYAN SEGUERA
312 HUMANGUP, FLORANTE JR CAHILOG
313 IDONG, JOEY LINSAG
314 IGLESIA, MARCIAL BADIAO
315 IGLESIA, WILNAR DIGNO
316 ILAGAN, MICHAEL BEJER
317 ILAGAN, RAYMOND GIL GARCIA
318 IMAN, JOHN CARLO DEL ROSARIO
319 IMPERIAL, CHRISTIAN JOY HABITO
320 INES, YVES VIERNES
321 INLAJUSTA, DENNIS BETASA
322 INSIGNE, RANNY CUEVA
323 JABONITE, HERNIE DECLARO
324 JAGONIA, CESAR IAN GOREZ
325 JAMANDRON, ROMEL DAYAGANON
326 JAMIO, DARWIN ARNUZA
327 JAMOLES, DOMINADOR JR POLIDO
328 JARANILLA, REGIE CARCIDO
329 JAURIGUE, FORTUNATO JR MIADO
330 JIMENEZ, ANGEL JR MENDOZA
331 JOLO, CHRISTIAN PAUL LOPEZ
332 JOLO, NICO-MAR MADRONERO
333 JORQUIA, JOSEFH FRUTA
334 JOSE, ALFREDO KALVIN LLANETA
335 JOTOJOT, ARNEL BENDAÑO
336 JUCAR, GAVINO FELIPE JUCAR
337 JUDILLA, JEROLD NOBLEZADA
338 JUMADLA, KENNETH LUTAO
339 JURANES, REYNALDO JR LABESORES
340 JUSTINIANE, NELSON RULONA
341 KELLY, RODERICK AMANDO
342 KIBAD, ROCKY PAY-OEN
343 KING, ARTHUR YANTO
344 LABBOT, ANDREW MAT-AN
345 LACDAN, DAN IVAN GASPAR
346 LACHICA, DANTE ARSUA
347 LAGRIMAS, JEFONE SIERVO
348 LAMBOJON, JASON TUBEO
349 LANIT, FRANKLIN JR CASANGYAO
350 LAORENO, CRISTIAN OLCHONDRA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24, 2012 Page: 24 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e

351 LAURE, JUCYL DE LA CRUZ
352 LAUREN, JANSEN REONTARE
353 LAVADOR, GLEESON JUNTILLA
354 LAVADOR, NEIL RONDA
355 LEDESMA, CORNELIO II MATAVIA
356 LEDESMA, EDMARK RESPONTE
357 LEGASPI, JEROLD FULGADO
358 LENSIG, WARREN HUFANDA
359 LEONA, ELY MAGDARAOG
360 LEYSON, RODEL CABEZAS
361 LIMBARO, RONALD MACABODBOD
362 LIRA, BERNADETTE GONZALES
363 LIYO, EDGARDO GALBOY
364 LLANA, MELECIO MONTES
365 LLANETA, KENNETH NAAG
366 LLAVAN, JOSELITO NADAYAO
367 LLEVA, CRISELLE OLIQUINO
368 LLORCA, RITSALAN LUDOVICE
369 LOBETAÑA, JADE JOSOL
370 LOPEZ, ALEX ZANDER CEZAR
371 LOPEZ, CARMELO JR LARCENA
372 LOPEZ, DANIEL LAURETO
373 LOPEZ, EUGENIO JR SANTOS
374 LOSABIO, MA JANINE BORJAL
375 LOYOLA, ROLLY ROSALES
376 LOZANO, BERNARDO SANTOS
377 LOZANO, WALTER NAVARETE
378 LUCAS, IAN FRITZ DELA PEÑA
379 LUCES, GERRICK MIGUEL
380 LUYUN, ROVELAN DAYAG
381 LUZANO, RYAN NARON
382 LUZON, ERIC BRIAN APAT
383 MABASA, MACRIE VILLAVERT
384 MACABASCO, ALEJANDRO JR SINSON
385 MACARANAS, JELBEN CAYAGO
386 MACHECA, ARTHUR JAMES ORCULLO
387 MADALOGDOG, ALVIN MALQUERIDO
388 MAGAT, JULIUS PAUL LINSANGAN
389 MAGLASANG, CHRIS GELNARD POGOY
390 MAGSUBAR, RUDELI WINDELL LOPEZ
391 MAHILOM, MARVIN EREJER
392 MAJADILLAS, MARVIN LAUDIANA
393 MAKIDATO, ARGIE ESCLAMADO
394 MALATE, DANILO JR DE VERA
395 MALICSI, JULIUS BRYAN BAUTISTA
396 MALINAO, NELSON ROXAS
397 MANABAT, ALVIN PANGILINAN
398 MANALO, UPTON BENIGNO
399 MANDAC, ERWIN PERALTA
400 MANDI, JADE BARLETA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24, 2012 Page: 25 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e

401 MANGKIKIS, HERMIS PAYPA
402 MANONGSONG, MENARD MASANGCAY
403 MANUEL, BERNARDINO TUMBAGAHAN
404 MANZANADES, JANINNA LAGAMAYO
405 MANZANO, MICHAEL PASCUAL
406 MARAVE, MARK ANTHONY CASTILLO
407 MARCO, MARK ANTHONY MORENO
408 MARTE, GABRIEL EDUARDO RATILLA
409 MARTINEZ, PEDRO LARANJA
410 MATARONG, FELIX JR TERANTE
411 MATAS, RICMAR JOHN ALARCON
412 MATAYOM, BOBBY GALIT
413 MATOCIÑOS, RICK BRIMON
414 MATUBIS, JOSEPH MEDIADO
415 MAYOLA, EMARLY JOHN LIM
416 MAYPA, MARLON MENESE
417 MAZO, LESTER MARK SIERVO
418 MAÑACAP, RAUL FLORES
419 MELLA, ACHILLEUS CAESAR GARCIA
420 MENDOZA, ALEXANDER FAJARDO
421 MENDOZA, MARK NEIL SIBAL
422 MENDOZA, ROBERTO LOBOS
423 MENDOZA, WILLIAM VALENCIA
424 MENDREZ, NOEL MADRIO
425 MERADORES, MARVIN CABASAG
426 MESA, CHRISTOPHER RICO
427 MIEGO, EDWIN GERODIAS
428 MINANCILLO, JEFFREY MINOR
429 MIRA, HAROLD ROQUERO
430 MIRANDA, REJEN BUENACOSA
431 MIRHAN, SIRI VILLAPANDO
432 MIÑON, TEDDY DE PEDRO
433 MOCTAR, COSARIE MAGANDIA
434 MOHAMAD, HARON JR PALOMARES
435 MONARES, EDWIN RADAM
436 MONGCAL, JASPER LUMAWAG
437 MONTANTE, GUYLO TITUAN
438 MONTESA, EDWILSON JADE RAMIREZ
439 MONTON, RUFINO TORENTERA
440 MONTOYA, CYRUS TOLEDO
441 MORALES, SANDI SON
442 MORALES, STEPHEN MONTAÑO
443 MORDENO, FERDINAND CURILAN
444 MORENO, JASON BEARIS
445 MORONDOS, EDGARDO JR FABRIAG
446 MULETA, ROMEL BALUARTE
447 MURILLO, GARRY JAYSON MOGOL
448 MURILLO, ROWEL DELOS SANTOS
449 MURILLO, RYAN MARCO ACHAS
450 NACIONGAYO, ARIEL MIAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24, 2012 Page: 26 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e

451 NAPAO, MALVIN DE JESUS
452 NARAG, SUNNY DOMONDON
453 NATADA, RONALD REY LOZANO
454 NAVALUNA, RUBEN LARGO
455 NAVARRO, JUVY HERNAN
456 NG, FERDINAND CAPADA
457 NICDAO, JOHN CHRISTIAN YONSON
458 NITURA, ELMER LIBO-ON
459 NO-AY, ROBIE CHRISTOPHER NIERE
460 NOTARTE, JEFFREY CERNOL
461 NOVENO, JOANN ROSCO
462 OBENA, RODERICK DE GUZMAN
463 OCAMPO, PHILLIP CASTANARES
464 OCFEMIA, ANTOLIN JR NASOL
465 OCHEA, ANTHONY CARORO
466 OCHOA, RODIN ABRIQUE
467 OLASO, MARIO EBABACOL
468 OMANDAP, JAN PAUL SAQUING
469 OMNES, MARK JASON RANOCO
470 ONOP, ROMMEL DWIGHT BARZAL
471 ONTANILLAS, EDILBERTO JR LANES
472 ONTING, GUILVIRG SANTIAGO CARBONELIA
473 ORDOÑA, ELMER BLASE
474 OROPESA, JEANDREW DE ASIS
475 OROSCO, MARLON SARABIA
476 OTAZA, DANTE SOLAPAS
477 OYAO, MICHAEL MENCHATE
478 PAA, RAMELITO AMBRE
479 PAAMPAG, ROEL SALVO
480 PABLO, JUANITO RUFINO
481 PACIENTE, ALDEN JAY COCJIN
482 PACOT, SAMUEL JAYA
483 PADASEN, EISEN MAR CAYAMBAS
484 PADILLA, ARNOLD JAY LOQUINARIO
485 PAGAYON, JERICK LAYNO
486 PAGDATO, ROBERTO JR LAREDA
487 PAGLINAWAN, JOHN REY LESWE
488 PAGLINAWAN, NICO CUENCA
489 PAHAGANAS, FRITZ AMORES
490 PAJARILLO, DOMMAR BARTOLATA
491 PAJARILLO, LEONILA ALBUS
492 PALEN, SATURNINO DELOS SANTOS
493 PALENCIA, JOLAN GLIFONEA
494 PALENTINOS, EDGAR ACEJO
495 PALERMO, JEMAR NOCILLADO
496 PALOMA, BENEDICTO JR PALMONES
497 PALOMA, SONNY BOY CADAPAN
498 PANCHITA, ROMNICK PALOMERO
499 PANGANIBAN, APRILYN GUTIERREZ
500 PANOPIO, DIVINE GRACE CALMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24, 2012 Page: 27 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e

501 PANTUA, EDWARD DERPO
502 PARCON, HOWELL QUINTON
503 PARPAN, DOMINIC CERVANTES
504 PARUCO, JEORGE DEGILLO
505 PASCUA, REXON BASIAG
506 PASCUA, WAY RULOSTA
507 PATALAY, JUAN DIMAANO
508 PATENIO, LOUISE ROCHE
509 PAULINO, JOHN FERNAN BITOON
510 PAZ, JAYSON RILLON
511 PECARA, PEDRO ANDALAN
512 PEDIDA, EDUARD EFE
513 PEREDA, ARNOLD ZULUETA
514 PEREZ, TRISTAN JEORGE TAPIRE
515 PEÑAFLOR, RENELIZA MAYOR
516 PICA, SHERWIN POLICARPIO
517 PICONES, SANDEE PAUL AGUIRRE
518 PINGOY, WINSTON ALMIÑANA
519 PLUMA, MARKDEL MOSQUEDA
520 PLUMA, ORLY CERBITO
521 PO, CHERUBIM GUILLENA
522 POBLACION, GLENN AUTENCIO
523 POCOT, BARTOLOME MAHINAY
524 POJADAS, GETULIO PIGTE
525 POLICARPIO, MARK LAUREL SANOY
526 PORQUIDO, TERESITO JR LAPUS
527 POSIDIO, RUDYSON DELA TORRE
528 PRADO, MARVIN ESTRADA
529 PRADO, SIEGFREDO DIONITO
530 PUEYO, LAURENCE HERNANDEZ
531 QUESEA, MARK ANTHONY CASIÑO
532 QUEZADA, GODOFREDO JR COLES
533 QUISISEM, ABE OLDOGAN
534 QUISMUNDO, JIGGER CAÑADA
535 RABE, FERLAND MARQUEZ
536 RAMORES, JAYSON DELOS SANTOS
537 RAMOS, FREDDIE SERDENIA
538 RAYALA, RONALYN MAE BARAQUIEL
539 RAYTON, ALANN TUMOLAK
540 REBIBIS, NEIL PHILLIP BOQUIREN
541 REBUYA, ADOR CALUB
542 REDRENDO, ARNEL TANTUAN
543 REGALADO, AL NIÑO CATAMPATAN
544 REPANI, ALBERT QUITOG
545 REPULLE, JAIME BOOC
546 RETAMAL, RAINIER JR RABOR
547 REYES, DONDON PANOPIO
548 REYES, JOGIL ESTENOR
549 REYES, REYNEER PANTALEON
550 RICABAR, OMAR TERIE TABABA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24, 2012 Page: 28 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e

551 RICARTE, ARTEMIO ANDRADE
552 RICAÑA, ANDRIXON MENDOZA
553 RIOFLORIDO, NELSON PASTORAL
554 ROA, ALBERTO JR MAGSANAY
555 RODRIGUEZ, LUCKY SANCHEZ
556 RODRIGUEZ, ROMEO JR ATANACIO
557 ROJAS, JOSE PUBLICO
558 ROMBLON, ANGELIE CASIMSIMAN
559 ROMERO, EMELIANO JR MAGHUYOP
560 RONCEJERO, RIGOR RODRIGUES
561 ROSALDA, JOCER LIM
562 ROSALES, ARNOLD JIMENO
563 ROSALES, JERICO DE CHAVEZ
564 ROSALES, ROMULO ABINA
565 ROSARIO, ILDEFONSO JR LLAMIDO
566 ROXAS, CAMILLE ALEXIS JAUCIAN
567 ROXAS, MARK ANGELO ESQUILLO
568 ROYALES, ROLAND VILLANUEVA
569 RUADIL, ROMMEL ONAN
570 RUNIE, RODULFO JR QUIBOD
571 RURAL, MICHAEL GARCIA
572 SABARILLO, JHORY CANDOLE
573 SABIDO, ROGER HARRIS DELA TORRE
574 SABLAN, VINCENT CARLOS
575 SABLAON, ELSER UNICA
576 SACDALAN, CHRISTIAN FORFIEDA
577 SALAZAR, ALAN MARK FELIZARTE
578 SALAZAR, MARLON BARRIENTOS
579 SALEM, NATHANIEL MAGNO
580 SALES, RANDY LAVADIA
581 SALON, VINCENT UDTOHAN
582 SALONGA, LEO TABUMAN
583 SALVOSA, JOSE NILO JR ARCILLA
584 SAMPIANO, MARK ANTHONY ROS
585 SANCEJA, MICHAEL NACILLA
586 SANCHEZ, GREENE GREGORY RUBITE
587 SANDOVAL, DENNIS SAN DIEGO
588 SANICO, ANASTACIO ONDAC
589 SANOY, JANLEWIS JATICO
590 SAPNU, RONALD VALENCIA
591 SARIAN, JUNEL RAMOS
592 SARIGUMBA, MIGUEL LOUIE III MARAPAO
593 SARMIENTO, ALLAN RAY GERONGA
594 SAÑONTE, DONALD JUNE NAVARRO
595 SAÑOSA, JOHN KENNETH BATULA
596 SECILLANO, GERALD BERMEDO
597 SEMANA, ANTONIO JR SO
598 SENDIONG, ROCKY JERARD PALAO
599 SERATE, DARYL SAJOL
600 SERRANO, JHON PAUL DACUYCUY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24, 2012 Page: 29 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e

601 SESE, RAYMOND GERONGA
602 SIMBAJON, RUEL ORTILANO
603 SINFUEGO, ARJEM CRIS CLIMACO
604 SINOC, MICHAEL JOHN CONEJOS
605 SOCORRO, ARGIE GUZMAN
606 SOGUILON, LESTER JAY LLAGAS
607 SOLDEVILLA, MARK ANTHONY REÑO
608 SOLDIA, MELVIN LACEA
609 SOLIMAN, MERLITO JR BATUGAL
610 SOLOREN, JAY PROVIDO
611 SOMORAY, PRECIOUS KING POLDO
612 SORIANO, ALFONSO LABRADOR
613 SORIANO, FREDERICK TINIO
614 SORIANO, JESSIECA KIMAYONG
615 SORIAO, CHARLIE ALDEA
616 SOTTO, CRISTINE DIAZ
617 SUILEN, MARK ANTHONY GALLARDO
618 SULLEZA, JUN MARK SEGURA
619 SUMAMPONG, ROY MICHAEL SORIAL
620 SUMILANG, JOEBOY SANGKATE
621 SUMOSA, REBOMAPIL LORETO
622 SUÑE, RESTITUTO PRADAS
623 SY, JOHN MICHAEL REYES
624 TABEQUERO, JONATHAN GONZALES
625 TABI, CESAR REBADOMIA
626 TABOADA, DALE ALICANTE
627 TABOSARES, JAIRE VEAFAIR DARAMAN
628 TABUÑAR, JAYSON MIRANDA
629 TAGAB, CHRISTIAN ISAAC TAPANGAN
630 TALAY, NESTOR BAYANI
631 TALDO, CEDRIC ALLAN DAVID GALLARDO
632 TAMBIS, RODRIGO MANTABOTE
633 TAMELIN, JUVI REY FORMENTO
634 TAMONDONG, RICARDO FORTUNATO SIBAYAN
635 TANDUYAN, ROLDAN SINCOL
636 TANGALIN, ARDEEN DE LA ROSA
637 TATANG, DANIEL IPANAG
638 TEJADA, JIM CASER
639 TEJADA, JORGE DAPAR
640 TELAGEN, ZOILO GRENTE FERNANDO
641 TERADO, JAMES JR BENSIG
642 TIEMPO, MARIO MAPESOS
643 TIPON, GUTHRIE RODRIGUEZ
644 TOLENTINO, EDWARD ACUÑA
645 TORCEDO, KARL BALEÑA
646 TORIANO, POL VINCENT MAKINANO
647 TORRE, JAY-R GALERA
648 TORREGOZA, ELDER RODRIGUEZ
649 TUNGPALAN, AR-JAY TULIAO
650 TUY, ALEO ENRIQUE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 24, 2012 Page: 30 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e

651 TY, MELCHOR CARITAN
652 UGALE, JOHNNY ORTEZA
653 UMALI, LARRY COLIAT
654 UNGRIA, MARVIN GUILLENA
655 VACUNADOR, JAYSON CABATINGAN
656 VALENCIA, CRISPIN PADILLA
657 VARGAS, MICHAEL SERVANO
658 VEDEJA, JEFFREY PACHES
659 VEGAFRIA, REYNANTE LEJERO
660 VELASCO, JORDAN NOCHE
661 VELEZ, PAVIE JUN BUENAFLOR
662 VICENTE, OLIVER ALINSOD
663 VIERNES, LORDWIN CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
664 VILA, MICHAEL VENSON PARAFINA
665 VILLACARLOS, WEBBE MAHINAY
666 VILLACORTE, DIOMAR OBEJAS
667 VILLAFRANCA, BOBBY JAY RODILLAS
668 VILLANUEVA, ARVIN GOLOD
669 VILLANUEVA, ROEL MALIPOT
670 VILLANUEVA, ROLLIE CRIS PIÑOL
671 VILLANUEVA, ROY MARISCOTES
672 VILLANUEVA, VICTOR GARCIA
673 VILLAPAÑE, RONIL RAMOS
674 VILLARANTE, MA VICTORIA FULGAR
675 VILLARBA, RAFFY MAGALONA
676 VILLAROSA, ALLAN ASEJO
677 VILLENA, NOMAR GRANATIN
678 VILLOREJO, RYAN JUMAMIL
679 VIÑAS, PERCEVAL SALE
680 WONG, ANTONIO III CABIBIL
681 YAP, ALLAN BELTRAN
682 YOUNG, FORTUNATO FRANCISCO DEL CASTILLO
683 YRAUDA, ROLLAN RIVERA
684 YRAUDA, SOTERO JR CATULINAN
685 YUSON, ROLIE PLAZA
686 YZON, KEVIN TOLENTINO
687 ZALDIVAR, RICH FORD RAVIZ
688 ZAPANTA, RANIE SEROHIJOS
689 ZARAGOZA, AWELITO ARIAS
690 ZUBIA, RAYMUND BITONG
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

The successful examinees who garnered the ten (10) highest places are the following:

RANK NAME SCHOOL RATING(%)
1 ARLOU JUNE DELFIN GOMEZ CARLOS A. HILADO MEMORIAL STATE COLLEGE-TALISAY
87.50
2 IGMIDIO GUZMAN GANAGANA JR LYCEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES UNIVERSITY-MANILA
86.50
3 REY MARK MARCIAL DALANON BICOL UNIVERSITY-LEGAZPI 85.00
- FLORANTE CAHILOG HUMANGUP JR CAMIGUIN POLYTECHNIC STATE COLLEGE 85.00
4 PRECIOUS KING POLDO SOMORAY UNIVERSITY OF EASTERN PHILIPPINES-CATARMAN
84.50
5 LEONARDO SALES CASTRO JR BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.CVSCAFT)-
TAGBILARAN 83.50
- DAN IVAN GASPAR LACDANTECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 83.50
ROMMEL ONAN RUADIL MARIKINA INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 83.50
6 LITO TAN CERDEÑA JR UNIVERSITY OF EASTERN PHILIPPINES-CATARMAN 83.00
7 KRISTIAN JAYSON REYES BAUTISTA TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-CAVITE 82.50
- RAMON ZAFRA DE JESUS MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY-MANILA 82.50
- BRYAN SEGUERA HUMANDOS BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.CVSCAFT)-
TAGBILARAN 82.50
- NICO-MAR MADRONERO JOLO SORSOGON STATE COLLEGESORSOGON 82.50
- ALFREDO KALVIN LLANETA JOSE SORSOGON STATE COLLEGESORSOGON 82.50
8 GERALD CUMPIO CUYSONA CEBU STATE COLLEGE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
SYSTEM(FOR.CSAT) 82.00
- ALEXANDER FAJARDO MENDOZA TECHNICAL SCHOOL 82.00
9 ARNULFO OBRERO HEGINA CAMARINES NORTE STATE COLLEGE-DAET 81.50
- ROCKY PAY-OEN KIBAD SECONDARY SCHOOL 81.50
- ROBIE CHRISTOPHER NIERE NO-AY CEBU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 81.50
- RODRIGO MANTABOTE TAMBIS UNIVERSITY OF BOHOL 81.50
10 ARIEL AGNOL ALVEAR SECONDARY SCHOOL 81.00
- JOSHUA MOSES BINAMIRA BALDO DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF LEGAZPI 81.00
- MARK DEON SANCHEZ CALUPIG SECONDARY SCHOOL 81.00
- RAUL RARAS CAMBA CAGAYAN STATE UNIVERSITYTUGUEGARAO 81.00
- MARIO SIM EROSEDO NEGROS ORIENTAL STATE UNIVERSITY (CVPC)- DUMAGUETE
81.00
- DAVIDSON TINIO ESCOBIDO SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 81.00
- DARWIN RAPISTA GUIMAY CAGAYAN STATE UNIVERSITYTUGUEGARAO 81.00
- ANGELIE CASIMSIMAN ROMBLON SORSOGON STATE COLLEGESORSOGON 81.00

CNN Eye on the Philippines- It's More Fun in the Philippines

CNN invites you to highlight the sights and sounds of the Philippines. Share your photos and stories. The cable TV news giant began its "Eye On the Philippines" series on its website on April 26 by posting a brief history of the country in photos, basic facts and figures in graphs, a feature on the newly-opened Mind Museum at Fort Bonifacio and a general acceptance of the evolution theory by the largely Catholic population. CNN   took a small boat on a snorkeling adventure in Boracay and according to them it was heaven just like the past several times. 

image credit:CNN  
CNN's “Eye On” is a series that takes you to different countries around the world, highlighting influence and innovation. We showcase interesting places and intelligent people who have the potential to change our world.
At the end of April, we're visiting the Philippines. We’d like you to share the sights and sounds that you think capture the true flavor of the country. Send us your photos, or put yourself on video and tell the world what the Philippines is really like.

The best stories and videos will be featured on CNN's Eye On website and on TV. The deadline for submissions is May 11.
Add your story HERE! 

Friday, 27 April 2012

PBA Finals Talk N Text vs B-Meg, Game 4 - PBA Commissioner's Cup 2012

Watch PBA Finals Talk N Text vs B-Meg,  Game 4- PBA Commissioner's Cup 2012.

B-Meg escape with a 91-87 win over Talk 'N Text  to lead their best-of-seven title series, 2-1, in the 37th PBA Commissioner's Cup on April 27, Friday night at the Smart Araneta Coliseum.

B-MEG’s Game Three victory, which came in front of an electric crowd of 14,493, was once again decided down the wire. Unlike in Game Two, Bowles came through in the dying seconds to give the Llamados a 2-1 lead.

Talk 'N Text have made it to the championship round for the fifth straight time. The last time to team make five straight finals appearances was the San Miguel Beermen, which entered the championship round from the 2000 Commissioner’s Cup to the 2001 Governors’ Cup.

image credit:AKTV

PBA Finals 2012- Commissioner's Cup Schedule:

Game 1- April 23, 2012- Monday (6:45 PM)-Talk 'N Text vs B-Meg Finals- winner B-Meg,88-82
Game 2- April 25, 2012- Wednesday (6:45 PM)-Talk 'N Text vs B-Meg Finals- winner TNT, 104-102
Game 3- April 27, 2012- Friday (6:45 PM)-Talk 'N Text vs B-Meg Finals- winner B-Meg, 91-87
Game 4- April 29, 2012- Sunday (6:00 PM)-Talk 'N Text vs B-Meg Finals- winner TNT, 100-85
Game 5- May 2, 2012- Tuesday (6:45 PM)- Talk 'N Text vs B-Meg Finals


Results: Talk 'N Text ties the series after beating B-Meg, 100-85. Talk 'N Text steamrolls over B-MEG, 100-85, to tie the series at 2-2 on PBA Finals with the biggest attendance this season of approximately 18,696audience.

Video Replay embed only from YouTube:








PHL Azkals coach Weiss and Dan Palami banner FIFA Frontpage

PHL Azkals coach Weiss and Dan Palama were featured again for the second time, in FIFA Frontpage as the Philippine Azkals have been making headlines around the world after claiming a stunning third place at the AFC Challenge Cup in Nepal.

Coach Michael Weiss has this to say:
“Winning bronze was the greatest success in the history of the association. The players have made themselves immortal," Weiss told FIFA.com, his voice ringing with passion and pride.

Aside from the honor of being featured on a website that has immense popularity, the German coach has a kind words for the Filipino football fans:

 "When we play in Manila, the stadiums are totally sold out nowadays. The fans are a riot of colour and adore my lads as if they were pop stars. The passion takes your breath away. I get goose bumps every time."

Engineering Course to shorten to Four Years- CHED

This is sort of good news, to parents and students. Commission on Higher Education (CHED) chairperson Patricia Licuanan said Friday, After the first batch of high school students graduate from the Department of Education’s new Kindergarten to Grade 12 (K-12) program, some college programs will be shortened and first among these are engineering courses.

According to CHED estimates, some 322,000 students will enroll in engineering and technology programs for school year 2012-2013.

The country's colleges and universities produce about 48,000 to 49,000 engineering graduates yearly, CHED data show.

source:gmanews

Video- Philippine Volcanoes Rugby Team's Agawang Buko - It's More Fun in the Philippines

Watch the  Philippine Volcanoes Rugby Team's Agawang Buko - It's More Fun in the Philippines.

Let's help make a new global tourism ad for the country!

Everyone is invited to create and submit your own short videos showing the world why it's more fun in the Philippines. The best videos will be selected by DOT and Globe, and will be included in a new tourism ad to be shown all over the world—from Times Square, New York to Seoul, Korea!

To join:
1. Simply create a 15 to 30-second video showing the world why it's more fun in the Philippines
2. Upload it on Globe Telecom and DOT Facebook App athttp://on.fb.me/GlobeDOTapp
3. DOT and Globe will then select the best videos to be included in the ad. (May 31)

*videos are preferred but photos/memes are also welcome

May 1 Labor Day- April 30 is Holiday in Philippines?

Will Tuesday, May 1, 2012, holiday be moved to April 30, Monday? Based on the list of Philippines' official public holidays this year, April 30, 2012 is a normal working as outlined in Proclamation No. 295.

In the administration of former President, Arroyo, a lot of regular and special non-working holidays were moved to either Monday or Friday in observance of Holiday Economics Law. 

Video- Filipino Nurse caught-up in camera beating his patient in UK

'I used a spy camera to catch a care home thug beating up my mother': How a daughter's suspicions lead to her uncovering harrowing abuse." Jane Worrol, daughter of Filipino nurse' patient Maria.

Watch the video from BBC news. shown apparently by a secret camera where Jonathan, Pinoy nurse and other 3 Pinay caregiver slapping an elderly patient six times. Jonathan Aquino was arrested and sentenced to 18 months in prison in April 2012.

Vidoe uploaded by 'superlambing' on YouTube:

Thursday, 26 April 2012

April 2012 PNP Entrance and Promotional Exam Results

Here's the list of passers of the PNP promotional examinations conducted on April 29, 2012 have been made available by NAPOLCOM.

Complete list of passers of the promotional exams:

Superintendent
090010, ABRAHAM, HETERENCE DESAMPARADO
020005, ALAGAO, RANDY DAMPULAY
130002, ALBINO, RONNIE OPLAS
130009, ALCANTARA, EDUARDO JR CRUZ
010004, ALOG, MAILA BUAQUEN
080007, ANDARINO, SAM SAURO
010002, ANGELITO, HAYDE MAYOS
010003, APOSTOL, DOMINADOR II PESA
080001, ASEO, MATTHE LINGAN
160007, ATIGA, ERNESTO JR. NAVARRO
050001, BALLA, DENNIS BALUTE
030001, BANOLA, MARCIANO MARTINEZ
030005, BASA, JOSEMARIE CANLAS
060001, BAYLON, JESS PEDREGOSA
100016, BORINAGA, IAN GAMALO
160003, BUÑAG, NOEL LANDICHO
260002, CAAGBAY, RONNIE GACO
020010, CABACUNGAN, GENESIS CASEM
100011, CAMPOSO, DANIEL LAROBIS
060002, CANJA, NAZER PACETE
100006, CANO, NOEL FLORES
160009, CANSILAO, GLICERIO CARATAO
010001, CASEM, GARRY ANTHONY MEDINA
130024, CASILLA, RANNY GUZMAN
130010, CAYAT, JOHN JR BANGCAWAYAN
050002, CERILLO, EDMUNDO JR ARIENDA
110010, CHAN, ERVING DOMINGUEZ
120012, COLITA, RONALYN AQUINO
110020, DABLO, WARREN EJEM
120008, DACQUEL, CHARLITO PAGOD
130005, DANGIOAN, RICKY DALINGAY
070002, DAPOSALA, RESLYN BAYANG
130003, DAWAYAN, HARRY JR BALAWIT
160010, DECENA, JEFFREY ZAFE
040007, DULAY, ALFREDO JR ESQUEJO
130016, DUMAR, JOEL KINDIPAN
080002, ELAGO, AARON RAEMON ABON
100014, ESBER, JOSEPH TAGADIAD
160041, FAYCHO, LUCILE SUMAD-EN
100002, FERPAS, NOFRIE PUEDA
130022, FERRY, ERWIN VICENCIO
160020, FORMENTO, ARNOLD DORADO
160033, FRANCISCO, REYNALDO DALIDA
130017, GAHID, ROMEO TIMMANGO
010007, GARCIA, JOEL CAWILAN
160034, GENIO, MAY GUEVARRA
030008, GRANIL, RESTITUTO ESPIRITU
130006, HELARIO, JIM FELIPE
160040, IBAÑEZ, PEARL GRACE DUMALA
080008, IMPERIAL, JOSEPH ABALOS
020009, LACANGAN, NORIEL UNTALAN
040006, LINTAG, JESUS FERNANDEZ
080005, MAGTO, RAY VINCENT NERI
260003, MALING, CAMILO JR TOMA-AG
040005, MALLO, EDUARD PADILLA
030009, MANA, JULIUS CAESAR VERGANO
130008, MANANTAN, AURELIO SEMBRAN
160030, MANESE, MYLENE MALLARI
060008, MANUEL, MANNY CARIAGA
110008, MAROHOM, JUNYD DECOLONGON
020002, MATAGAY, GARRY ANTONIO
100010, MAUTIN, ABOGADO JR PANES
050005, MESA, NORLANDO FERNANDEZ
100005, MESIAS, MARLO BARELA
260004, MORALES, VICTOR BASIL BAPTISTA
160022, MUPAS, ROBERTO APE
130011, NADELA, JAIME RAFAEL NACARIO
130019, NARVASA, DANILO GALERA
130015, NGAYA-AN, JOLLY NASUCHOD
060007, OBREGON, RENE JR GAMUYAO
030011, ORDANZA, CORNELIO DOMINGO
020001, ORIAS, JOSEFINA CALAYAN
130025, PAGADUAN, WILMER LEAL
030010, PAJE, ROMMEL MARQUEZ
040010, PARAS, ARTURO URBANO
150006, PARAZO, MANOLITO DICUATEN
100009, PASCO, JASPER IAN ELLO
040014, PERLAS, RIZALOU CASTILLON
080004, PIAÑAR, REYNALDO NGOJO
170002, PIMENTEL, MAGDALINO, JR. GALLARDO
080003, PLECERDA, RONALDO AMOROTO
100018, PONTILLAS, ARIEL PHILIP IYO
010008, QUESADA, JESSIE LABROSA
030002, QUIBETE, SAMUEL ADANIEL
160025, RAGONTON, JEROME JAY SUNGA
110017, REMUDARO, JANMAR ASTUDILLO
110016, REMUDARO, JOFFEL TACORDA
050003, RONATAY, JAMES SANTILLAN
110005, SABSAL, KRISTOPHER ABADIA
160039, SAGAYSAY, OLIVIA ANCHETA
160024, SALES, ROBERT BAUTISTA
130007, SALVADOR, JULIET GUMPAD
270004, SAMPAGA, JOEY VERANO
030003, SAN PEDRO, RYAN ABANEZ
120009, SANTIAGO, JORDAN GULOSINO
110006, SIASON, JOEFEL FELONGCO
030006, TAQUEBAN, GALAHAD DIGAY
060005, TARRAZONA, LORY EMBERGA
130013, TOMBALI, MICHAEL CANABANG
090009, TUTTUH, JOEL CALES
050013, VENTURA, LUKE PALMA
130001, VILLARAN, JOSEPH ARVIN LEONES
090008, YABO, JONATHAN ALAMBATANG

Police Inspector
160294, ABIOG, MARITES REYES
140268, ACUESTA, JOVEN PEÑON
010304, ADUAN, ELMER TAMPOY
080263, AGBON, ROY OMLANG
120299, ALBANO, ROMEO JR SUMAGAYSAY
010289, ALBANO, ROUSEL ARISTON LEONADOR
100273, ALEJO, EROL JR TOLENTINO
030285, ALLAPITAN, BEVERLIE VALIENTE
140257, AMBONG, JUDITH CAMPOREDONDO
030290, ANDRES, ROMUALDO CARPIO
040252, ANTONIO, JOHN ERIC BALAHADIA
020276, APOLINARIO, ROWENA NARCISO
040279, AQUINO, SAN JUAN FEKMAR DE RAMOS
170253, ARCEGONO, REYNIE JAVAREZ
030269, ARROGANTE, ELMER PECARDAL
090261, ASDANI, JULHAMIN VILLARAIZ
030293, ATIENZA, ROLANDO RUBILLOS
130281, AWINGAN, TEOFILO BAS-A
090265, BACLAYO, MARTIN MECALLER
090267, BAEL, ERRIE SAMUEL PERATER
100255, BALDAMOR, NELSON JR ELUMBARING
070295, BALDOMERO, IAN CERIALES
030289, BALITE, ARIEL CAPULE
060255, BALLEJERA, BENJIE CUANICO
160278, BALORAN, JULIE ANN NATUEL
050281, BALUETA, JOHNWEN LUNA
020265, BARBA, MARIA CLARIZA MAQUIRAYA
140276, BARRETTO, JOE ALLAN ACOT
060282, BATHAN, LAWRENCE GERALD ATURDIDO
100259, BAUTISTA, ARNEL LAGO
070271, BAUTISTA, SHERYL YU
130254, BELISTA, ALJUN BARANDA
130256, BENABESE, JENNIFER PISCO
130307, BENNAGUEN, GIDEON ANTONIO
260255, BERNARDO, FORTUNE DIANNE ALOMBRO
070263, BITANG, NESTOR JR. TIDAL
070252, BOLIC, MARVIN PRAGA
110256, BRUZA, ARLES II CONAG
090292, BUHISAN, JEMAR DAUD
060259, BURGOS, CHRISTIAN CASILI
050282, CALIPAY, JAN KING SUMAGPAO
080271, CAMACHO, LYSANDER BALIOS
070256, CANOY, STANLEY ALBORES
040274, CASTILLO, WALTER BARAIRO
010267, CASTRO, NIEVA LIZA CHANO
080254, CASTROVERDE, JARWIN CAMPOSANO
130297, CAYOMBA, THOMAS JR BAYAN
080288, CEBREROS, LOPE III IRASGA
070292, CINCO, CHRISTOPER PURGAS
080293, CORZON, ISMAEL JR ANSALE
050272, CUTARAN, JOHN MURRAY CAPALAC
120275, DACULES, ROMINA LIM
130272, DANASEN, LEONARD AGWIKING
160368, DARIA, ERNESTO JR. FERRAREN
160341, DAVID, BENJAMIN SANTOS
070302, DAYAO, WILLIAM ORACION
010278, DE GUZMAN, PEDRO MARTIN
050283, DE LEON, CHARLES NOLLORA
020277, DE LEON, GLORINA AGCAOILI
160369, DELA CRUZ, EMILIO TONGOL
110274, DESONIA, LEONARD MONTEHERMOSO
260258, DIVINA, GENARO SALVADOR
060280, DOCEO, JOHN RYAN CORONG
100256, EDADES, CORNELIO LLOREN
080284, EDILLO, DEXTER VARQUEZ
070281, ENGUITO, ALVINO BAGNOL
010275, ESTAYO, JEFFREY LALATA
160364, FABROS, WILFREDO JR. LAZARITO
270257, FARTINGCA, JERONIE FRAN
010297, FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO JR. LIMOS
040263, FERNANDO, FERNANDO ORFANO
040257, FERRERA, DANNY AMBAGAN
010272, FLOR, JOVELYN TANGOAY
030279, FLORENDO, NATHANIEL MALAMO
070262, FLORES, ADRIAN KENNETH TIGUELO
130285, FONTANILLA, JEFFREY PACLEB
160269, FUENTES, ZALDY CURBI
130264, GABOT, VANESSA MONTANO
030257, GALANG, IRENEO LUTUACO
160287, GARCIA, GEOFFREY BALAGBAGAN
010307, GREGORIO, WILFREDO EUGENIO
070285, GUTIERREZ, MARIA TERESA LABAO
010261, GUZMAN, SHERYLL CABALZA
100266, HAIM, MORIELIZA MAG-ABO
060284, INDIAPE, MA LIBERTY VINZON
160293, INOLPE, LORELYN CURIA
110310, JACINTO, CAROLINA DE LEON
050268, JARABEJO, JOSEPH ABEL DESPI
130291, JASMIN, VIC RAMON DANGUILAN
120260, JAVISON, RODEL GIMEPINO
150277, JOAQUIN, JARED CHARLES ANDALES
130251, KIWINGAN, JENELYN MORTERO
110315, LAGNAYO, RICHEEN MATES
040272, LANTICAN, EVANGELINE TANTINGCO
070266, LEGACION, EILEEN SAN FRANCISCO
090277, LIM, ROMAR VICTORIANO ALFANTA
110289, LINO, HARRIS DACUYCUY
030258, LORENZO, RONALD MELQUIADES
110278, LUDGATE, CHRISTIAN CAGAPE
270252, LUMABAN, ALLAN DELA ROSA
060265, MALLARI, ROMEO SANTOS
080256, MALONES, JENNY ADENIC
160291, MANALANSAN, JOVEN MARIANO
030265, MANALASTAS, BERNADETTE ORO
030287, MANALASTAS, FERNANDO SOMBILLO
080279, MANCENIDO, DENNIS ACUÑA
030252, MAÑULIT, ROLDAN LUGTO
160279, MARAMAG, REGINO JR. CUALES
050273, MENDOZA, ACE CHRISTIAN REYES
040286, MERCADO, NESTORIO PURI
040294, MERCENE, ROCKY MUTYA
110270, NAVARRO, MARIA CRISTINA RAPIZ
090255, NEVADO, MARY GRACE RUFINO
010274, NICOLAS, HAROLD VILLEGAS
130286, NUCUP, AZALEA REYES
060279, OBISPO, MICHELLE HONDANERO
100257, OLONAN, JENNYLYN UJANO
100253, OMBAWA, ABDEL AZIS ARUMPAC
010260, PACIOS, MARIA ROWENA CABANLIG
080296, PAGULAYAN, OSCAR JR DANSALAN
050255, PAJE, JOVEN OFFEMARIA
170257, PALACIO, MRK ALLEN BARRAMEDA
120297, PALGAN, DOMINADOR JR LISCANO
260264, PASCUAL, MAYNARD DANAO
260254, PAULINO, MICHELLE CORPUZ
120262, PINALGAN, PETER JR LACHAONA
080286, PO, IAN SALVADOR BUNIEL
070276, POLIQUIT, JOHN PAUL BADAJOS
060264, PONGHON, JOVER GRAVO
100269, RAIZ, RICHIE BUSTAMANTE
050256, RAMOS, EMMANUEL MANAOG
010294, RAYMUNDO, HERMIE SORIANO
100258, RAYMUNDO, JONAS CUMIHANG
070288, REMONDE, CARLO TALLO
130277, REVOCAL, GENEVIEVE BUGNAY
160425, REYES, CARMELITA NOCUM
270258, ROMERO, JAN REANEL BULANDRES
160392, RUEDA, RAMIL TAGABAN
160263, SABINO, ROBERTO CRISTOBAL
140269, SAGAYADORO, BRYAN BUMANGLAG
160344, SAMSON, RENATO MALUNAY
160297, SAN AGUSTIN, BALTAZAR PORRAS
160290, SANTOS, MARIUS SOBREDO
090282, SAYNO, JET CERIOLA
160348, SICAY, EDGARDO TUPAZ
040255, SIGUA, LIMUEL JUNE MALITIG
270254, TABAQUERO, VENER GADIA
020284, TACCAD, JEPHRE SATUITO
070277, TAHANLANGIT, JOSE AMODIA
060251, TALAMILLO, LUNELYN VELASCO
070284, TAN, NARROLF AÑASCO
020264, TANNAGAN, LESTER CASTILLO
160267, TIAMZON, MARIA NATIVIDAD SABROSO
060263, TOOS, IRENE TANIÑAS
040297, TOSINO, HAROLD DATINGUINOO
080278, TRAZO, ARVIE AGUANTA
140289, UMALLA, BENJIE DAIREU APOLOG
080251, UMINYAD, MARK LESTER BANTAWAN
020273, URMENETA, AUREA AVON SOLOMON
150276, VALENCERINA, CZYMEERE NICANOR ATEO-AN
080295, VALENZUELA, NORWYN ESPELETA
060283, VARGAS, NESS TALENTO
130292, VICENTE, RAMON ESTRADA
060281, VILLANUEVA, GRACE PINEDA
150252, VILLANUEVA, INOCENCIO RICHARD AGUILA
110295, ZAFRA, LESTER PASTRANA
160258, ZIPAGAN, DANTE BERNAL

Senior Police Officer
011662, ABALOS, ROMALYN TAMAYO
101609, ABAN, ARNEL SIMITARA
101568, ABAO, MELCHOR DACUL
161525, ABARRA, GEMMA CALALUNG
041799, ABARSOZA, JOEL PARAFINA
162303, ABBACAN, CHERRYL BARBER
091577, ABDULA, SHARFINA BANGSAJA
121728, ABDULLA, ABDULRAUP SADANG
271521, ABELARDE, JOSELITO GAYONDATO
071596, ABELLANA, RICARDO JR PARBA
071583, ABELONG, HADASSAH ARNOCO
111684, ABERIO, RUBEN JR IBAÑEZ
261551, ABREGUNDA, RYAN MARIANO
081555, ABRIS, GRACE DOGENIO
071509, ABSIN, ELGIN ARBOLY
071626, ABUCAY, NEHMA DENQUE
081625, ABUDA, ERWIN BALTAZAR
071695, ACABAL, ALMAN MURILLO
101578, ACAIN, ARIS BAGARES
101530, ACAIN, MARJORIE ELEVERA
021683, ACEBO, ROMAR VALENCIA
051798, ACERO, BERNARD AGUILAR
041885, ACLAN, BEEJAY MONETTE RIGAT
111702, ACOLBE, MICHAEL ARIATE
021506, ACORDA, ALVIN BASILIO
171524, ACOSTA, MA. RONA NOLASCO
101707, ACUT, ROWEN GAMALI
051599, ADILLE, RUEL BALANE
162230, ADOH, ALIREZA ASKALANI
161665, ADUCA, UMAR MEJIA
162481, ADVIENTO, MANOLITO DOMINIC BAGUNU
081650, ADVINCULA, MARVIN MARTINEZ
081560, AFABLE, ELY BARROS
041791, AFRICA, MICHELLE DOTE
131640, AGAGON, WEISER TAO-EY
161515, AGNAS, MC DONALD PAHAYAHAY
051844, AGNES, RAMIL SAMONTE
081746, AGNO, ALEX CASARINO
161998, AGRAMON, AIBETH FANTASTICO
081537, AGUILANDO, RIA ANN DUHILING
031798, AGUILAR, JUN GALANG
101550, AGUILLON, JONATHAN YACAPIN
121596, AGUILOS, ALVIN SOBEJANA
131678, AGUINALDO, VALENTINO ERORITA
161568, AGUSTIN, JANICE CRUCENA
111504, AHADAIN, ADNAN MANDAN
031627, AHAMAD, ARDON ALIAKBAR
061551, ALARCON, LOUGEN SILLA
171549, ALARCON, YSRAEL REEOHEE CERVANCIA
121739, ALBA, CHRISTOPHER SOLIVEN
162042, ALBANIA, MICHAEL GANTANG
091707, ALBERTO, ARNEL LAURIO
041566, ALBERTO, RYAN ALBERT LORENZANA
111862, ALBINA, ROBESPIR ABANADOR
261516, ALCANTARA, AIZA QUEMATON
051527, ALCANTARA, LOUIE TUPUE
161543, ALCANTARA, RONNIVER CONCEPCION
051646, ALDEA, MA. ROWENA SEVILLA
111685, ALETA, ELVIN JOY GOMEZ
271580, ALFABETE, FERDINAND REÑOLA
101571, ALFORO, RILY ESTUDILLO
081742, ALIDO, EMERSON COLICO
121667, ALIMOJANID, JEAN AMPORIAS
101585, ALINTANAHIN, MARK TORRES
061726, ALIPOSA, MA LIZA BRAVO
162193, ALLAPITAN, RICARDO QUEDDENG
011665, ALMAZAN, REYCAR LANGAMAN
041798, ALTAMIRA, JOSEPHINE OLIVEROS
131660, ALVARADO, LHORA ALAGOS
041952, ALVARO, ALBERT ROSAL
071589, ALVIZO, ERWIN VE FLORES
091591, AMAD, LUCEL CECE
111689, AMAMANGPANG, CACHARELLE LANCIAN
081780, AMAMANGPANG, ZAIDA ALESNA
171557, AMANCA, CLINT TOLENTINO
071637, AMOREN, CHONA POGOY
151650, AMOYEN, ODHEL LIKIGAN
101604, AMPO, RONALD SARCAUGA
131515, ANAMONG, JENNIFER GALLETES
041756, ANANAYO, EDITHA AHUDAY
021523, ANCHETA, NORBETH CULZAMEP
041828, ANDAL, ROWELL HARISH JAVIER
161909, ANDEZA, JAYSON BALBIN
091505, ANDILAB, VANESSA ARAÑAS
021716, ANDRES, EDUARD AGUSTIN
121595, ANGUB, SHEILA TALINO
111537, ANIMO, OFELIA BARBANTE
051698, ANSANO, JOVELYN NIONES
041547, ANSAY, CHERRY DELA TORRE
161700, ANSELMO, ROLANDO JR. SARMIENTO
011554, ANTONIO, MELECIO JR. RETANIA
131564, APALING, LENNIE LYN DALIPOG
051593, APOLONIO, JANET ESTRAELA
081567, APOLONIO, JENNY CASTILLO
031720, AQUINO, JOSEPH QUIROS
161704, AQUINO, MANNY GALUPO
101784, AQUINO, ROBERTO DELA CRUZ
131612, AQUISIO, FRANKLIN JAY QUINTINO
162680, ARBOLEDA, DARWIN MOLATO
031501, ARCILLA, SHERYL GALANZA
051726, ARCINUE, MARIA MERCEDES MURILLO
041903, ARDON, ARNOLD CADAPAN
041546, ARGUILLES, MARY JANE CATUBAG
041878, ARIMUHANAN, MICHAEL ROXAS
112021, ARIPUDDIN, GARY BALGOS
131513, ARIZABAL, JULIE ANN FELIPE
162513, ARIZALA, DOUGLAS VILLAMOR
101602, AROMBO, JUBERT RUELLES
021555, ARQUERO, MICHAEL JOHN QUISORA
112024, ARRIATE, VINCENT ELMUNDO
101655, ARRIENDA, ANGELIE PLUMA
151524, ARTIAGA, JOSE ORTIZ
171515, ARZAGA, MERICO CASTRO
011543, ASPIRAS, MYLYN RULLODA
111599, ASTAPAN, AKSAN UDJAH
162391, ASUNCION, BOBBY DONIEGO
261517, ASUNCION, RANDEL SANTOS
091564, ATABILO, GLENDA DELA CRUZ
071524, ATANACIO, JENNIFER CABANDO
051842, ATILANO, ROBELIEH CONSTANTE
101743, ATON, KIRBY REALISTA
171535, ATRERO, RANIE MADRID
121654, AURORA, RODRIGO JR ULBINAR
071733, AUSEJO, JUDE KENNETH ANICETO
071750, AUSEJO, REY FUTALAN
071525, AUSTERO, RAFAEL VERDOQUILLO
111680, AUSTRIA, DENNIS PORTILLANO
042047, AUSTRIA, FLORENCIO MARASIGAN
011530, AVECILLA, VANESSA TABADERO
041589, AVEJERO, MACARIO JR. ANDULAN
161604, AVELIN, PATRICK MARZ
071567, AVENTURADO, NILO LABRA
081590, AVILA, ERNESTO JR ABRILLO
051589, AVILA, MONALISA BERLON
011743, AVIZADO, GERALDINE MARCOS
111576, AYADE, AUBREY DIEZ
041680, AYSON, ARMANDO JR. ALLA
071787, AYUNTING, MARK JESTER LEONOR
031755, AZARCON, JONAR CANDO
091543, AZUCENAS, ALEXANDER ANG-OG
051516, BABASA, MYRA MAE CEPE
111628, BABIERA, RENE III MEDIANA
131613, BABILA, VICTOR JR MIRANDILLA
021682, BACANI, RAFAEL BALDOVINO
101611, BACOR, ERPOL PALARCA
061568, BACUSA, ROMEL BALTERO
111637, BADIANG, ZOMER RANQUE
151638, BAGOT, DEXTER REBOYON
021628, BAKIDAN, ROSA BA-AWA
161513, BALAAN, EDISON LINGAN
161509, BALAGTAS, RYAN JAY DEFEU
041945, BALANA, ARTHUR MARGALLO
141642, BALBOTIN, JAIME JR CORTEZ
162258, BALDE, REMLYN MUNDAS
011751, BALDERAS, MARISA CATCATAN
011613, BALDERAS, MONETTE CABANDAY
041580, BALDOVIA, SUZETTE DIMACULANGAN
081820, BALDOZA, MARIDEL PLATEJA
031636, BALICAT, CATHERINE TURLA
041711, BALIGOD, JUDITO BESAS
021711, BALISI, PAUL JERIC MARANTAN
051760, BALLERDA, DOMINGO JR MATIAS
081518, BALLETA, AILEEN SEVERINO
031832, BALMORES, JUVER REVOLLEDO
071721, BALO, BERNARDO JR. OPAY
161545, BALOCATING, ELVIS MAGABO
021556, BALOG, SOLEDAD INGNGAYA
041716, BANAAG, JEFFREY JAMES REYES
021586, BAÑARES, DIONSIO MONTILLA
011813, BANAYOS, LINDA MACAJITO
051536, BANDA, DANILO JR DORADO
162043, BANDALES, RONNIEL UBILAS
151502, BANDIGAN, MARJORIE PILLEJERA
021679, BANGAYAN, ERMAR NARAG
151648, BANGON, ROCKY ORDOÑA
111668, BANGOY, VANESSA VIERNES
081648, BANQUILAY, JEFREY ROSEL
161715, BANSAG, JOLLYSON MANAOIS
161991, BANTAO, GHAZALI MASOGALAO
071702, BANTAYA, HENRINITO ELNAS
041754, BANTILAN, CHANDA ONG
041697, BANTILAN, MERRY JEAN PEÑAVERDE
021610, BAQUIRAN, ROSE ANN FAVILA
051765, BARBA, VALENTIN GRIEGO
051576, BARCELLANO, RONNIL BASE
162626, BARLITA, RUBEN PANES
041867, BARNACHEA, REZENTO MARGAREJO
041877, BARNUEVO, MYRA ARIMUHANAN
071727, BARQUIN, ALFREDO EPILI
081524, BARREDO, BEVERLY ANN BASADA
061672, BARRERA, ROGER CALOYLOY
081588, BARRO, CHRISTOPHER ADENA
042003, BARROGA, JIM PAUL SAN JUAN
261627, BARROGA, VICTORIO JR GAMIS
031559, BARROS, LERIE LACANILAO
051846, BARRUN, BERNADETTE CANTELA
162672, BARSOLASO, JOEY CARIÑO
171544, BARTOLOME, EDUARDO LLANZANA
041789, BARTOLOME, JOHNSON CATUBAY
141598, BASAÑEZ, ANTHONY ASDANG
051851, BASIAG, JEFF BENDORF ROJAS
061627, BASIAO, JASPER DIEGO
071788, BATANDOLO, SCARLET YONTING
131578, BATAWANG, CLIFFORD JOSEPH PANGPANGDEO
131641, BAUCAS, TOMMY JR ANAPE
162012, BAUIT, RYAN CALIMAG
031847, BAUTISTA, ELPIDIO TURA
131663, BAUTISTA, JOENEL SORIA
131675, BAUTISTA, MICHELLE MOSTOLES
162105, BEJARIN, CHRISTINE MANANTAN
061524, BELDIA, RENUIEL MENDY JR DEL CASTILLO
161585, BELGICA, JOEY OLIQUINO
161729, BELTRAN, JAIME JR. MARTO
091507, BELZA, MARICHEL JABLA
161571, BENITEZ, MARIA NUNCIA MENGOTE
051610, BERBON, OLIVER BORBON
061614, BERDIN, CHALLY JOIE FERNANDEZ
081692, BERGONIO, FRANCIS PHILIP CAMPOMANES
011786, BERMUDEZ, FRANCISCA MUNAR
041607, BERNABE, CRISDANTE BUAG
071505, BERNALDEZ, GERRY PILONGO
162451, BERNARDINO, EDILBERTO JR. FIGUEROA
061531, BERONDO, RUBIN CARMELITA
131635, BERSALONA, JOSE MAR YAHIN
111913, BESTID, ERICO JR OIDE
161871, BIADOG, JOSE WINSTON TALAGA
011612, BIASON, BLESSY JOY RACELES
041954, BICOL, CHARLIE GONZALES
081613, BILBAO, JESSICA CAGURING
081612, BILBAO, JOEL VERONA
162077, BILLEDO, RANDY ORIGINES
162566, BINASOY, CATHERINE BABARAN
021722, BINGAYAN, SOLEIL DANAO
051730, BINO, JAYCAR BUELLA
261671, BINOLLAS, MARISSA SOLIVEN
071819, BINWAG, CLIFFORD PUGUON
111575, BITOON, ALBERT ORONG
111544, BLANCO, RHEA RIBAC
162068, BLANCO, WILLIAM PASCUAL
161714, BLASCO, JONIBER VILLAGRACIA
131575, BOADO, CHRISTIAN ROMERO
162049, BOBILA, IMELDA GLOBIO
101521, BOLAY-OG, RIZEL BALISCO
021658, BOLIMA, ALVIN FLORES
051502, BONACUA, JOEY OLIQUINO
031712, BONDOC, CONNIE BUCAD
091562, BONGGOL, LANI GREGORIO
111829, BONGHANOY, IRVIN LLOYD BERNADAS
111724, BOOC, MANOLO JR LAZARTE
161973, BORBON, NAPOLEON JR. ALACABA
051580, BORJA, IMELDA DETERA
162254, BORROMEO, MARION NOVENO
162103, BOSI, JEFFREY SANTIAGO
071757, BRANZUELA, NILO JR. CIANO
111529, BRAZIL, DENNIS TOLOP
011601, BRIONES, TERRY HIDALGO
051858, BRIZUELA, DINDO ROBOSA
051626, BRON, EMMANUEL LISTANA
161985, BUENAFE, ANGELICA ORTEGA
161978, BUENAFE, ROWYN JAGNA
101576, BUENAFLOR, MERALOR PALAD
071519, BUGHAO, EULOGIO JR. ALECOS
011577, BULLESER, RHEA LEJOS
271589, BUNAGAN, JEMERIE DAYAG
021504, BURAC, REYNALD PATTUGALAN
051519, BURCE, MELANIE CALLADA
051869, BURZON, MARICEL BALDERAMA
101720, BUSCAINO, GMELINA MACAS
161582, BUSTAMANTE, ALI YNION
131710, BUTIC, BENEDICK BUYUCCAN
261767, BUTIC, RICHARD BAHNI
111609, CAANG, JAMES WARREN MURILLO
091598, CABABARO, JAMELYN TAUB
271550, CABACCANG, KEMBHERLEE MERINDO
021725, CABACUNGAN, MARJORIE PEDRO
081678, CABAGUING, ANTONIO MONTANCES
161712, CABALOS, ROBERT MONTALBAN
162196, CABALUAN, OSMUNDO JR. CABARO
042055, CABANA, RONALDO PADILLO
162276, CABANDUCOS, CLOYD LADAO
091520, CABANG, GWENDOLYN ESCALANTE
071814, CABANGBANG, RAY JOSEPH QUILNET
031583, CABANILLA, ALFRED DELA CRUZ
121534, CABANILLA, JESUS GABRIEL FLORES
041807, CABASI, RITA LYN FAULMINO
111738, CABAYA, HERLIE CATANUS
111727, CABILES, JONATHAN SAYCON
261619, CABILTES, GLADYS JOY DELA CRUZ
261649, CABINGAS, ALFREDO III MANLAPUS
261683, CABLAO, CESAR GARCIA
091679, CABOVERDE, FLORITO III REGAÑON
031678, CABRERA, ARNEL LOBO
131690, CACHIN, REZ GEROME BALUGA
041524, CADUNGOG, ENRIQUE CLARICIA
151660, CAFE, REINHARD PIUX BESNAR
101789, CAGASAN, ALVIN PALTINCA
101650, CAGBABANUA, JOSEPH ROA
162684, CAGNAYO, STEPHEN JR. BRIONES
162502, CAGUITLA, ERIC ARDID
051832, CAINAP, ALLISON PIERRE DANIEL
101766, CAINOY, ALLYN TAYLARAN
041892, CALALO, OSMUNDO AÑONUEVO
071582, CALAURIAN, MICHAEL GONZALES
161816, CALAZAN, ERICSON MORALES
111620, CALINAWAN, NICKY JUSAY
021548, CALIVOSO, BJAY MANUEL
161536, CALLANGAN, JOAN BUNAGAN
131674, CALLEJO, JIGGER QUIBA
031809, CALO, AL-ABNER LACBAO
051780, CALONGUI, REYNALDO OLAYRES
161965, CALUBONG, MICHAEL ARCHIBIDO
051825, CALUZA, ROBERTO FABILLAR
061647, CALVO, HANS ALILAIN
121752, CAMACHO, CARLOS JR CABRERA
051693, CAMANO, CHEERYLANE BRUCE
131505, CAMPOS, HONESTO MAMACLAY
081723, CAMPOSANO, VIC TUMALA
051692, CAMU, MARIA ANTONETTE TABOR
051538, CAÑA, JUDY CASIN
162016, CANLAS, RICHARD BLANCO
041700, CANLAS, WALTER CASTILLO
131508, CANOL, ERICKSON BALANGCOD
161911, CANTANERO, CLAIRE GABUAT
061602, CAPAPAS, CARLO DE JUAN
031802, CAPATI, ROGER PANGILINAN
081512, CAPIDOS, ARIEL ESTROBO
051857, CAPILLANES, NOEL SAL
051872, CAPILLANES, RONNA BALCE
021564, CARAG, JOHN CARLO PAGULAYAN
041713, CARAGAY, RICHARD CUSI
041907, CARAIG, CARMELO ARREVALO
162415, CARDEL, RAMILO REYES
111848, CAREÑOSA, MARLON MAGHUYOP
021690, CARO, JAYSON GUROBAT
051547, CARRANCEJA, JOBEL ABARCA
031557, CARREON, BENJAMIN JR. DAET
131584, CARREON, DENNIS CAMERO
161556, CARULLO, CAROLYN ESTELLES
051735, CARULLO, JERWIN BELEN
161687, CARURUCAN, ALLAN TUDANCA
041646, CASAS, RONNA LIWANAG
011651, CASAS, WILFRANK CAROLINO
041508, CASAURAN, HERMES JONES ANOR
061564, CASONO, JOAN SOLIGUEN
081546, CASPE, RYAN ABULON
111722, CASTILLO, GLENN MAR SOTO
161960, CASTILLO, IMMEE BANTANG
021573, CASTILLO, JANICE MARALLAG
111617, CASTILLO, RAFAEL FRANCISCO VILLOCINO
162089, CASTILLO, RHINA BELARMINO
031648, CASTRO, RACHELLE MANALOTO
171548, CASTRO, RONALDO SANTOS
041780, CASTRO, VON RYAN ROXAS
161520, CAT-TEL, HAROLD BRAVO COLUMNA
081589, CATINDOY, JONATHAN ALVARADO
162717, CAYETANO, FERNANDO JR. SEVILLA
081531, CELADA, JESUS JR SORIANO
121547, CELIZ, HOMER CORONADO
151560, CELO, JAY ORLY MAALAM
051508, CERILLO, LALY JANE SAPINOSO
161558, CERVANTES, MARY GRACE AMATOSA
131590, CHANGRAPEN, CLINT GACUSANA
131615, CHULLAR, MYRNA BANNOG
162392, CIDRO, CHRISTIAN BERNARD CARAMOL
091781, CIMAFRANCA, MARWIN LOZADA
041604, CITRA, NOEL ORAYE
041987, CLAVERIA, MICHAEL JAICTIN
162298, CLETO, SHEILA ALINSO
151608, COBREROS, MARK ANTHONY GOMEZ
051653, COLARINA, ANICETO GALLARDO BUBAN
131644, COLIAN, THOMAS JR CHAMOS
081653, COLICO, ULYSSES RAAGAS
151605, COLINDONG, JUNNEL NAPIL
112009, COLITA, ELCELITO MACARANDAN
161814, CONCEPCION, LESTER WAAY
162046, CONDE, NOEL DELA CRUZ
101747, CONDEZA, RYAN BRASER GARRIDO
011576, CONG-O, RODELIO SITENG
162319, CONSTANTINO, RONALDO MENESES
111670, CORNITES, DENMARK CEDULA
042013, CORPUZ, OLIVER GUBATINA
111509, CORPUZ, SHERLITA TALINO
162269, CORRAL, NIÑO PARICA
041599, CRUTO, ANALYN LATINA
161552, CRUZ, EDWIN DE GUZMAN
061510, CUARE, GUILMOR SANTIAGO
041622, CUARTERO, EVAN MARK AVORQUE
101771, CUARTO, CHARLES ALEGA
091513, CUEVAS, MA CATHERINE ADRIATICO
081642, CUEVAS, WILLA PAMPANGA
131708, CUEVO, WILLIAM BACANI
111658, CUISON, LOUIE MABAO
071630, CUTAS, ELDIFONSO RECLA
051665, CUYA, JONATHAN BORINGOT
071728, DACULLO, LORD STEPHEN GARCIA
091502, DADAN, ROLAND GANTALAO
161521, DAGA-ANG, ANTONIO DERIGAY
271513, DAGAN, ELY DEDICATORIA
162257, DAGANTA, WILLEX OMEGA
101677, DAHILAN, REY BASILAN
051639, DAIZ, CHRISTINE BADAGUAS
111831, DALIGDIG, JANNIE OCHIA
061727, DAMILAO, JENNEBELLE IMPERIAL
101705, DANGAN, MICHAEL JOHN TINGUBAN
101717, DANSAL, ANSARI PAINGCO
121565, DANSALAN, CYRUS MALAYO
271603, DARONDON, ROMALD DELA CRUZ
041659, DASALLAS, ALAN DE LA CRUZ
041778, DATO, BILLY BARACENA
161857, DATUL, REX MACAPALLAG
131511, DAULAYAN, CAROLINA KIMMAYONG
131562, DAULAYAN, GEOFREY ANGEL
051563, DAVE, GERRALYN ARAMBURO
031685, DAVID, JENALYN VICTORIANO
031628, DAVID, MICHEL QUIAMBAO
101668, DAWADIAS, RABBONI MAGANDING
101661, DAWIS, PAZ BLISSYMAE MADRID
041715, DE CLARO, ARLENE MAALIHAN
031584, DE GUZMAN, JUMBO SORIANO
162208, DE JESUS, MARRAH OLIVER
051586, DE LA PUNTA, AMYREN SEMINIANO
031715, DE LEON, ELENA YUMUL
111534, DE LEON, MARITES AGNES BURGOS
041882, DE MESA, LYNDON PACUNLA
162424, DE OCAMPO, GLENARD GACOSCOS
121501, DE VARAZ, RONALD LIZONDRA
011524, DECENA, MADONA VIDAL
081722, DEGUITO, MANUEL FELIX MACAPANAS
041963, DEL ROSARIO, CLARITA VALLADO
161667, DELA CERNA, RONILO AMONSOT
041930, DELA CRUZ, DAVE ENRIQUEZ
261530, DELA CRUZ, DOMINADOR JR CAPALAD
081571, DELA CRUZ, ERWIN LACABA
061586, DELA CRUZ, FRANKLIN DUMALI
161567, DELA CRUZ, IDA AZELLE RUIZ
111650, DELA CRUZ, MARITESS MARIANO
061596, DELA CRUZ, MCCORMICK JR YARBES
161774, DELA CRUZ, RAFAEL JR. CASTILLO
011544, DELA CRUZ, RENAN AGSALUD
061763, DELA CRUZ, RIA MAY SANDOY
021543, DELA CUEVA, NOEL LAUANG
271530, DELA ROSA, SOCRATES MOLANO
041629, DELA VEGA, MICHAEL JUMARANG
131501, DELIM, CHARITY PISCO
081673, DELIMA, EDILBERTO JR MISAGAL
121670, DELINA, RITO JR LAURENCIO
162559, DELMONTE, MARCELINO JR. MABANTA
042035, DELMORO, ARIEL MENDOZA
162307, DELOS REYES, JENNIFER KILAYON
041809, DELOS SANTOS, ISAGANI MANUEL
051592, DELOS SANTOS, PETER JOHN RAFAEL
101593, DELUSO, CHERLYN DESALAN
061580, DEMONTEVERDE, JULIUS SOMONGSONG
112015, DEQUILLA, ELLEN MAGALIT
061799, DERAMAS, CHERRYLYN AMEDO
171566, DIALOLA, ROLAND BALMEO
061560, DIAMANTE, APRIL NOBLEZA
081766, DIANITO, LEONARDO JR ULTRA
121736, DIAZ, JOEMARIE GAYOSA
011604, DIAZ, MARCELO JR. CASTAÑEDA
161547, DIAZ, MIKE DURAN
162143, DIGA, PETER KING SIMON
091680, DIGAMON, GREGORIO III OMANDAM
041880, DIGMA, OMAR CALINGASAN
162053, DIMACANGAN, ROSEMARIE VERCELES
031684, DIÑO, JOCELYN CRUZ
121522, DIOCALES, HAZEL CAPAQUE
081658, DIOLA, RANIL FLORES
141519, DIONALDO, DANTE SALAUM
161818, DIPLOMA, MYRNA SALEY
162161, DIVA, JONATHAN TRAMPE
041643, DIZON, REYNALDO PAMPLONA
161997, DOCTOR, RIZA ONAM
121603, DOJOLES, CLINT LACSON
131607, DOMINGO, ANNALYN BALDELOBAR
261770, DOMINGO, MARCELO JR COLORADO
111665, DONASCO, GERRY CABIGAS
141611, DONQUE, JERVEN PAUNGILAN
101543, DORO, MOHAMMAD EMPERIO
121648, DOSDOS, JEANNETTE CREDO
071569, DUEÑO, JOSE DELL SUGABO
121694, DULDULAO, MICHAEL CALDERON
161607, DULNUAN, FROILAN JOE GUMUNOT
101774, DUMALAGAN, GARY GUIRRA
081502, DUMANGENG, AIREEN AMADOR
041830, DUMANGENG, GLICERIA BINWEK
071611, DUMAS, ARLENE MOLINA
162450, DURUIN, JUPITER AGUSTIN
162152, DY, JONATHAN SANTOS
162633, EBUENGA, JOEL ROBIL
051812, ECAT, ROWELL ABILGOS
101532, EDER, MICHAEL CABLAY
111995, EDIG, MARLON ROCHE
112003, EDLAY, JONAH JR RAGADI
051723, EDORA, FERDINAND HERRERA
101581, EDREA, MERCY JOY TARAY
101654, EGUANA, FELMOR TOLEDO
011630, ELCANO, AQUILINO III ESQUEJO
051666, ELIZAGA, ROSEL NOVELA
041802, ELLAO, APRILYN PEREZ
091620, ELLOREN, RITCHIE DENOYO
071510, ELUNA, JANICE PEÑARANDA
042071, EMOCLING, RICHARD DAYAP
051865, ENCINARES, ELEAZAR ERNACIO
071794, ENERIO, JOY BROZAS
162554, ENRICO, MIKE CONSTANTINO MABAG
011783, ENRIQUE, VIRGO VILORIA
081686, ERIVERA, MAE ANN FELONIA
101673, EROY, SIGMUND FIEL GUILLENA
111662, ESCALANTE, NEDDY MUNDIIZ
081596, ESCOTO, DENNIS HESIDO
091760, ESGUERRA, SHIELAH SALDIVAR
031783, ESMENDA, ANTHONY OCAMPO
121542, ESPADON, JASMIN SINDOL
162147, ESPEJO, MICHAEL HENRY DIGMA
011728, ESPERO, VLADIMER LUBIAN
051674, ESPILOY, RONEL BIO
081618, ESPINA, MARY ANTONETTE PORTAJADA
081616, ESPINA, RONALD DELIMA
162145, ESPINEDA, JOSEPH BENEDICTO
051758, ESPINOL, EMMA HENRY BALOLOY
011684, ESPINOSA, ANCHOR KENNITH DE GUZMAN
162587, ESPINOSA, JESSIE GABE
011650, ESPIRITU, MARINETH BALANGTAD
131700, ESPIRITU, SATELYN MESA
081734, ESTILLERO, ELLEN CENDAÑA
271528, ESTIPULAR, BARRY CRUZ
041747, ESTRADA, AMOR SALAZAR
161553, ESTRADA, GIOVANI PASCUAL
111974, ESTRADA, ROMMEL BALATERO
061555, ESTREBOR, FLOREN TENERIFE
051766, ESTRELLA, LESTER ALMERO
021648, EUSORES, RYAN ALLAM
171534, EVANGELISTA, MARIBEL FABREGAS
111645, FABROA, JONNEL ROBLE
041911, FACTO, IAN CELSO RIVERA
011652, FAJARDO, ALFREDO MENDOZA
081760, FALCOTELO, TEODORICO FELONIA
121706, FAROCHELIN, AL GLENN DAYO
162165, FAUSTINO, LOUIE NIELO
161564, FAUSTO, ARTHUR CAÑAVERAL
171517, FAVILONIA, ARLENE ALMONTE
111676, FELICES, GLENN HUERA
261523, FELIPE, MARCSAM ALVAREZ
011560, FERNANDEZ, ARCHIMEDES SANCHEZ
031615, FERNANDEZ, ROWEL GUIBAN
011658, FERNANDO, MCETHELBERG ALBANO
162527, FERRANDO, NOREEN ANDALAJAO
161721, FERRERAS, GARY FABIAN
011661, FLOMAR, ANTHONY ELIGADO
162209, FLORES, LISANDRO HERNANDEZ
101519, FLORES, PAUL CUERDO
051513, FORMALES, KHARREN RAÑOLA
162371, FORTOS, EILEEN JANE CABRILLOS
161624, FORTUNO, DEXTER LANDAGAN
051533, FORTUNO, KWENCIE ANN MAGAYANES
051708, FRANCIA, CAROLINE DAWAL
162094, FRANCISCO, LUISITO BALUYOT
061805, FUENTES, LEREZA MARFIL
162112, FUNELAS, VALMARK CORCUERA
171519, GABINETE, GILBERT FACTOR
161720, GABINO, RUBY ANNA PIGGANTO
071507, GABISAN, LUIGI NOYNAY
261584, GABRIEL, ARCHANGEL CAMATA
271563, GABRIEL, JULIUS MORENO
041782, GABUCO, EMMANUEL CADA
162573, GACUAN, GEORGE TALLOD
141525, GALABIN, MARY JOY CAMPAÑERO
031711, GALANG, LENARD MARCELO
021510, GALANO, MADONA ELCHICO
121512, GALANTO, YUME LERADO
011595, GALAY, MEDWARD GALLARIN
011639, GALERA, DENNIS BALANCIO
081733, GALES, DONNAH LEMSIC
111964, GALES, KHRISTINE EUGENIO
011535, GALI, ROSE ANN DESISTO
161627, GALIAS, RACHEL FRIO131-A FRIO
051525, GALICIA, SHIELA MARIE CARPO
051507, GALICIO, ARTHUR ATAILAR
071503, GALORIO, REYNALDO ESCOLANO
111783, GAMBOA, ARNOLD AHUNIN
081684, GAMEZ, LEAH GAUSIN
041522, GANCEÑA, CLARO JR BANALO
071765, GAPO, RICHIE HERRERA
031830, GARCIA, ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
162218, GARCIA, BERNADETTE TEODOSIO
261515, GARCIA, CHENG MADRIAGA
041912, GARCIA, JOEL NATIVIDAD
121586, GARCIA, JONATHAN GARBIN
162243, GARCIA, KATHRINA CONCEPCION
041901, GARCIA, MARGAUX GONZALES
121585, GARCIA, RONALD FABILLON
161504, GARCIA, RYANN MENDIOLA
161848, GARCIA, VLADIMIR ALFARO
141688, GARCIANO, ROLLY TOLIN
161898, GARILLO, FREDDIE DELA TORRE
162577, GARO, DIVINA SABBALUCA
171554, GASCON, JIM RAFOLS
031603, GATCHALIAN, LEONELE MENDONES
162655, GATLABAYAN, JOHNNY CARIGMA
121655, GATMAITAN, MARY JOY VILLARUEL
011591, GAVINA, JAMES TARUC
131602, GAYAMOS, NELSON OLIVER APOYA
162514, GAYDA, JEFFREY EDRADAN
151531, GAYO, RICHLY AGUA
041552, GAZO, ARNOLD LOPEZ
151536, GELBOLINGO, CATHERINE MENDOZA
111535, GEMONE, CHRISTOPHER ERAMIS
261506, GENETIANO, HAROLD FAJARDO
081699, GENIO, REYNALDO JR DUARTE
131666, GENOSAS, ALVI ADONA
162117, GENOVA, SALVADOR TAGLE
101699, GENTALLAN, MARY BETH EWAY
071813, GERAMIS, NORA TALISIC
101527, GERASMIO, JUBANE BASISTER
081600, GEREZ, EDWIN PAJOTA
161514, GERVACIO, ARTURO ORGEL
061599, GERVACIO, JUNNARD FRANCISCO
121550, GESTUPA, TRISTANTINE HUESCA
051705, GEUL, RUEL JAMORAGAN
051718, GIBA, JERSON DIESTA
081611, GILLES, SARAH ORAIS
071644, GIMENEZ, AQUILES PASTOR
061577, GIMENO, SUZETTE CELEBRADO
162411, GO, ARIEL REGALA
081569, GO, ELNIA LELIS
081568, GO, LEONOR JR CAÑETE
101719, GOGO, ABDUL GAFFAR MAOMIN
151544, GOLO, JENZ KHRISNA ERIDA
101603, GONGOB, ANGELITA LINABAN
081503, GONZALES, ARVIN MARMITO
162538, GONZALES, BEN RYAN SARMIENTO
011826, GONZALES, RODEL FLORENDO
031597, GONZALO, BRYAN DELA CRUZ
081507, GRATA, JUDEL TUAN
061533, GREGAS, NIDA LACHICA
051511, GUBAN, RONALDO GENTOLIZO
051549, GUERIÑA, ZOILO II BONGAT
151555, GUERRA, REY LOWELL CUARTERO
041879, GUERRERO, LUZVIMINDA LAGUARDIA
061730, GUILLEN, RUEL BELIMAC
261508, GUINGON, DARWIN KEITH SANTIAGO
162122, GUINTO, EDITHA ANICIETE
162011, GUIRUELA, MA. CECILE LLAVAN
021639, GULAN, MELISSA OLIQUIANO
141742, GUNTING, ABDULFATTAH ADAPUN
021712, GUSTO, SEVERO III APOSTOL
141627, GUTANG, ARIEL BAJAO
131684, GUTIERREZ, RICARDO COSTALES
151561, GUZMAN, HELBERT LAPUT
161897, GUZMAN, RICHARD SIRINGAN
071594, HAGUTIN, LEAH BAUTISTA
021536, HAMMOND, DAVID GONZALES
071536, HARON, BAI ONAERA SAPITULA
162088, HEGA, ANDREW BIACORA
162007, HERNAEZ, RONDIVAR BARATETA
041759, HERNANDEZ, SONNY CASONO
101590, HERO, ROLAND ABALAYAN
081638, HIDALGO, MICHAEL III BUSTILLO
041891, HIJLOD, DOTHY ANGHAD
261655, HIPOLITO, EDUARDO JR DELA CRUZ
261594, HIPONIA, JESUS JR. BALUYOT
162357, HOMECGOY, HANIBAL GAHATE
071513, HORTELANO, ROY MALINAO
051732, HUBILLA, EDER LAGUIDAO
111989, HUGOS, MICHAEL CABALLERO
051598, HUNAT, AGNES BERNAL
162477, IBALIN, ALLAN LARA
051659, IDIAN, ROCHELLE RAZON
031723, IGNACIO, JOJIT DELA CRUZ
031710, IGNACIO, ROLANDO JR AQUINO
071719, IGOT, GILBERT TAGSIP
031553, ILAGAN, LOIDA VILLA
041969, ILAGAN, NELSON ATIENZA
061594, ILLORIN, JESSICA DELA CRUZ
111860, INAC, JEFFREY BITON
161705, INAY, JOSEPH NAVARRO
151590, ISRAEL, PHILIP JURIZ PETECIO
061652, ISUGA, JEROLD QUIMPO
071675, ITONA, ALVIN BAYARCAL
061578, ITUBAY, DENNIS LONTES
042077, IZON, DENMARK LATOZA
071686, JACALAN, ALVIN DE PAZ
091786, JACKARIA, JARWIN DAIM
121519, JALECO, RICO ARAÑA
051546, JANER, LOY PALADA
162465, JANO, JAY MARANAN
041927, JARDELEZA, ARIEL MASANGKAY
051863, JAUCIAN, KEM PELAEZ
051662, JAUCIAN, MARICEL VACARO
051540, JAVA, MA. LAILANE LAGATIC
071742, JAWEL, SHERYLL SANTILLAN
051649, JESTRE, FARRAH AVILA
101660, JIMENEZ, FRANKLIN BALANI
061654, JORDAN, KRIS ANN TAYO
041526, JOSE, SHIELA MARIE BONUS
162289, JOSE, WINTER GARCIA
081582, JOSELIVA, MAE RONDINA
121747, JOVEN, DARIUS FEGARIDO
081585, JUAN, JOEL LATOJA
111977, JUAN, RYAN BALOGO
011609, JUTIE, LEO ANGELO EVA
131551, KALANG-AD, ALFRED LAWEY
121710, KAMBAL, MONALABAY MOKAMAD
061667, KATALBAS, ENRIQUE COLLINS
101646, KIM, PRESCIE MARIE VENTURA
131579, KINDIPAN, GARO IMOTNA
051574, LABAYO, WILBERT LEONCITO
161589, LABIDE, BERNADETTE TANQUI-ON
051650, LABINI, PAUL MARTINE GAUFO
041600, LABIS, ERIC ALBADA
162668, LABRADOR, JOHN NIÑO
121575, LABUGA, RUEL DIEBO
101554, LACASTE SANTOS, RAMIL CALUYA
121502, LACDO-O, JERWIN RESURRECCION
041755, LADAGA, FREDA LAZARO
162018, LADAGA, MARCEL RANAY
011594, LAFORGA, ROMEO JR. ELIZAGA
101555, LAGAAC, ADELIO MILLAN
162348, LAGASCA, LAWRENCE LOZADA
261687, LAGBAO, DAY ALTAMERA
021616, LAGGUI, ALLAN LIABAN
121724, LAGMAY, EMMANUEL JR VALDEZ
021587, LAGMAY, RIZALYN CABACUNGAN
161512, LAGUD, MATTHAN LAGRIMAS
111926, LAGUNA, BUTCH ROLA
121697, LAMBINO, ESTEBAN JR MAGSALAY
041733, LANDICHO, DENNIS AGOJO
041796, LANDICHO, ENER NATANAUAN
111824, LAPATING, NORINE GASCON
061719, LAPI-AN, JONATHAN FAEDACAN
161936, LAPPAY, JERRY BUCAYU
031600, LAPUZ, JUNJUN VINUYA
162658, LARION, ALDONER REYES
011637, LARON, RENATO NIEVERA
011631, LAROYA, RICHARD CATUNGAL
031693, LASAM, BERNARDINO GAFFUD
031692, LASAM, MELANIE BALILING
051520, LATAGAN, JINKY AGUILAR
162556, LATI, ROMMEL MENDOZA
111958, LAUBAN, NASSER KALIMAN
041535, LAUDE, RICHELLE BRIONES
091575, LAURENTE, MIEZEL DESIERTO
031577, LAVAREJOS, JEFFREY DE GUZMAN
011634, LAVARIAZ, ROMULO JR. BONA
071523, LAVEZARES, NEAL POLIDO
071562, LAWIS, LOUIE SUBRIO
011640, LAYCO, LARRY CASTULO
161590, LAYSON, JAIME REYES
162604, LEAL, CHONA YEBAN
161975, LEGASPI, GENARO JR. BALAQUIDAN
162641, LEGASPI, MARLON PUNONGBAYAN
131717, LENGWA, WILLIAM JR MADCHALANG
141524, LEORNA, BERNADEL PURISIMA
091614, LEYRITANA, ROBERT SIENES
061691, LIBO-ON, IAN JURISPRUDENCIA
162288, LIBRES, ARNOLD MICUTUAN
162261, LIBRES, GARY AYUSON
162447, LIBUNAO, BERNARD ALCANTARA
261736, LIM, FERNANDO JR OTCULAN
051880, LIM, JAYSON VALEZA
101531, LIM, JELNA MAE EBARLE
041926, LIVELO, LIBRADA MAAC
161527, LLAMERA, JOY VERGARA
081688, LLAMES, SAMMY CARBONILLA
042090, LLANDA, BRENDO TAMAYO
101687, LLANES, MARJORIE RECAMARA
051779, LLANTO, ALLANSKIE II BELLEZA
121714, LLEGO, MARGIE LIZA DELA CERNA
051553, LLORCA, BRYAN SEVA
121539, LLUPAR, GIDEON LAGATOC
051861, LO, JOHN EVAN SOLVER
061622, LOCSIN, PHILIP GLENN ANINANG
101612, LOM-OC, GRACE AMPARO LOFRANCO
051555, LOMIBAO, RONALD BIEN
041571, LOPEZ, ABE LIMBACO
031773, LOPEZ, DENNIS MERIN
042050, LOPEZ, MICHAEL BAIZA
011561, LOPEZ, RODEL DE VERA
081542, LOPEZ, VINCENT PHIL DITALO
061732, LORCA, RONALD ESTORQUE
021505, LORENZO, REY PALLINGAYAN
081785, LORETO, LUKE CABILING
071732, LUBID, STEPHEN GENOBISA
081781, LUCERO, JOE LUTAO
041741, LUCERO, JULIANA VILLANUEVA
051755, LUCILA, ELMER MARTILLANA
162620, LUGO, RICARDO VINARAO
101684, LUMAPAY, ROSIE MAY TERO
161984, LUMASAC, ALWIN DELA TORRE
151504, LUMASAG, AUREL SARSABA
101517, LUMAYGAY, EDWIN FERNANDEZ
101516, LUMAYGAY, JOANA EMBAJADOR
111743, LUMEN, LEO TATAD
101566, LUNAS, ARTURO BAÑAS
081594, LUSICO, EMMA RUTH ESPLAGO
161663, LUSICO, OMAR ABENIS
071802, LUYAO, MARICHU LAMOSAO
061798, MA-AYA, IRENE SUGANO
041623, MAALIHAN, JOAN SALCEDO
071573, MAATA, REYNANTE GANUHAY
162562, MABINI, ALLAN RAQUEL
061792, MABUGAT, CLEMENS LUMANGYAO
031734, MACARAIG, MARY GRACE VALDEZ
162489, MACASASA, MAIMONA ORANTO
161637, MACOL, JOILYN GUMIRAN
161955, MADRIAGA, MARK CANDAZA
051703, MADRID, FRANCIS FERNANDEZ
161635, MADRIDANO, JIMDEL DIESTRA
051622, MADRIDEO, MA. HENRIETTA MIRALLES
081710, MADRONIO, NEIL BRYAN TINGZON
071648, MAGALLANES, FERNANDO JR. CURATIVO
162061, MAGANTO, SUZETTE PAMITTAN
011643, MAGAYAGA, EDGARDO ARMAS
071561, MAGDADARO, WINSTON DURANO
021535, MAGGAY, JEFFREY URANI
071706, MAGLANGIT, RODERICK SUELLO
041988, MAGLINAO, MAREGIE LARCEÑA
042046, MAGPANTAY, MELANIO JAMES PIAMONTE
121695, MAGUID, ERIC BUGUIS
091558, MAGUINDRA, JEBSON LUMINGKIT
111679, MAHILUM, MARY GRACE LOQUIB
162080, MALANA, ARIEL LADDARAN
141621, MALANG, ALIBATO MASTURA
121729, MALAYO, EARL PONCARDAS
111573, MALICSE, MECCAH THERESA QUIÑONEZ
021604, MALLILLIN, PILARITO JR MARFIL
121665, MALLO, MELCHOR VALDEZ
041726, MAMALANGKAY, NOLI MABILOG
011756, MAMANTA, GERALD JOVES
161542, MAMIGO, MARICEL TAMONDONG
051528, MAÑAGO, MYRA GARCERA
161648, MANALANSAN, FERDINAND SANTOS
101760, MANDELMA, ERNESTINE EBO
162589, MANEJA, ROGEL RABAGO
162278, MANENGYAO, WINDEL POG-OK
021644, MANGAHAS, ANTONIO JR BALUT
161616, MANGAY-AYAM, RODOLFO JR. MARAVILLAS
041997, MANGUBAT, NORMIE CALINISAN
071555, MANGUILIMOTAN, JERRY DEMECILLO
042087, MANIQUIS, MAYETH MANIMTIM
051689, MANLAGÑIT, MARIA VICTORIA GIANAN
161538, MANLANGIT, CARLOS LISTER BADILLA
031649, MANLONGAT, RODEL TOMAS
071592, MANOGURA, CLIFFTON LANTACA
042030, MAÑOZO, ALLAN LEJAS
051822, MANRIQUE, CATHERINE CHA
051728, MANRIQUE, JASPER LLAGUNO
031631, MANUEL, GABBY DE GUZMAN
162133, MANZANILLA, FLORDELIZA CLEMENTE
041567, MANZANO, JAYSON ACLETA
111739, MAPANDI, JOVAN AGUASA
041839, MARAÑO, NEMESIO JR. RELLORA
161517, MARCELO, RYAN AGUIRRE
162682, MARCO, SHIELA APOSTOL
161641, MARIANO, JOEMAROAN PLUMA
051704, MARISCAL, EDGAR ALLAN DE LA CRUZ
081752, MARMITA, CRISTUS DE VEYRA
041686, MARQUEZ, ALVIN GARCIA
081750, MARTIN, REYNALDO JR AGRON
162610, MARTINEZ, CASMIR NIYAN
031504, MARTINEZ, MARICEL RAMOS
081608, MARTINITO, RODEL VILLAGANES
131561, MARZAN, JAMSON RAFANAN
061804, MASCULINO, BENEDICTO JR II TANALEON
171508, MASCULINO, EVANGELINE EDAÑO
021593, MASIN, ROVIENEIL BULAN
061669, MASION, PABLO III VALENZUELA
162333, MATEO, MELVIN PATRICK MALASIG
101691, MAUNA, SHA-AKIYA DIRAGON
081645, MAURING, DENNIS CABALQUINTO
021580, MAXIMO, CLEYCESTER BALISI
171513, MAYO, ROMMEL ESQUILA
101758, MEDEQUISO, SHARONE FEL VILLANUEVA
011719, MEDINA, JUNJUN RUMBAOA
111908, MELGAR, ELIZER MAR
161802, MELPAZ, JOSEPHUS MOGATE
061702, MENDEZ, ROLANDO NATIVIDAD
031517, MENDIETA, ANTHONY JIMENEZ
041797, MENDOZA, ALEJANDRO REYES
041557, MENDOZA, EMILIA ESTEVA
031676, MENDOZA, MYLENE MARAÑA
061604, MENDOZA, NIMROD SAPANZA
171558, MENESES, FERDINAND GABO
041886, MERCADAL, ALDWIN TAGULINAO
071693, MERCADER, LYNDON TUMAKAY
051716, MESA, RINA MAGANTE
071705, MESIONA, RUBEN AGAD
162267, MIANO, JULIE OPTANA
031660, MICLAT, JAIME CLEMENTE
011578, MICU, MELCHOR CARLOS
051749, MIDUA, NESHANE CAL
042044, MIJARES, NIDJESTO LINATOC
051616, MIRAFUENTES, DENNIS LOVEREZ
162179, MIRALLES, GLENN BACATAN
061582, MIRANDA, RAUL JR SALARIO
091561, MIRO, ARIEL BULOS
111984, MOALONG, MARY JOY LOPEZ
091597, MODILLAS, MARLON FUENTES
131545, MOLINTAS, OLIVER PETER JR TIWONG
041723, MOLLENIDO, RENE BAJA
162108, MONDEDO, ROLAN BOGAYO
111719, MONES, RANDY DANGEL
141606, MONIS, TIRSO VICENTE
081627, MONTALLANA, RONALD MAISO
081639, MONTANA, ANTHONY BARONDA
041718, MONTECALVO, CATHERINE MENDOZA
081662, MONTEROSO, GENE GEREZ
041737, MONTEVERDE, NEIL PUMAREGA
171569, MONTILLA, ANALYN ASIL
151664, MORADA, SHERELYN MONTON
051713, MORALES, ARLENE CENOSIN
021693, MORALES, BABYLYN TANGUILAN
021544, MORALES, REYNALDO CONSTANTINO
061628, MOSCOSA, EDGAR CABIDIS
121721, MOVILLA, ARNOLD COLORADO
121646, MUAÑA, MICHAEL NACION
131598, MULA CRUZ, JOHAN VEDAÑA
101765, MUTIA, ROSELLE LAGURA
131622, NABANALAN, ROEL BANDAO
101757, NACES, PAUL GILBERT NACAYA
162445, NACIANCENO, FLORENCE SALCEDO
041916, NACOR, REGINALD MARTINEZ
271599, NAIZ, HOMER VER TABOCLAON
051517, NAJE, JONATHAN NIDEA
121717, NAPILA, LIZA JOY ESOY
162292, NARAG, NORBERTO JR. MARIANO
161534, NARIZ, EDWIN BARAÑA
041504, NASINO, ZXYLIE GONZALES
041734, NATANAUAN, FE SALAZAR
161842, NATIAL, JOSE RAYMOND BELVIS
011708, NATIVIDAD, ROLANDO JR. TADLAS
081791, NEBRAO, YVES OCINO
041805, NEPOMUCENO, SHIERLY LINANTUD
162172, NICDAO, RHETT GAN
131554, NIDUAZA, GARY TAVARES
031575, NIEGOS, JOHANNES FLORES
151583, NIOG, IAN ENGRESO
101698, NOCON, HAROLD BAGUIO
061802, NODQUE, ONOFREY PALLON
261573, NOPRADA, JAY-R ANDAYA
051856, NOSARES, CHARO GOMEZ
091546, NURHUSSIN, ALDIN JUMLI
162233, OANDASAN, JULIUS MARTE URIAN
051607, OBAL, WARREN MENDOZA
061671, OBLIGAR, TOMAS JR ESTEBAN
121614, OCAMPO, JONIE TAN
061603, OCCEÑO, BENCH-MARK SENTINAR
041989, OCHAVE, PRINCESS GALINATO
071740, OCON, VINCENT YANA
061736, ODIAMAN, MELVIN DE LA CRUZ
021653, OGALINO, ROLAND CORPUZ
011685, OLAY, CRISTINA DE SESTO
111741, OLEA, GREPOR SALIANON
051504, OLFINDO, NELSON JR BELLEN
011788, OLIGARIO, RONIE LANUZA
091523, OLVIDO, WILLIAM JR BRITANIA
161529, OMIPING, OLLAN OLIVAR MACAPAGAL
151535, OMPOC, ELBERT CODERA
161649, ONDING, SIMEON JR. CAM
121566, ORAYLE, JOEY PALMES
031786, ORDANZA, CYNTHIA AGUILAR
031526, OREJUDOS, MARILOU TEOFILO
061606, ORENDAIN, JUNSYL PIMENTEL
042002, ORFANO, NIÑA ADRIANO
021624, ORIA, CARLOS PERIA
081674, ORIT, ROGELIO JR MANATAD
021684, ORODIO, ANALYN COSTALES
121559, ORTIGAS, JOSE ALLAN VALERA
031655, ORTIZ, DESI CRUZ
121775, ORTIZ, JOHN MARK DAGMIL
041506, ORTOLA, MARKWILLE PALMA
051795, OSERA, RICHARD TOLOSA
091534, OTAP, MARIFEL BANTILAN
051632, OZAETA, JOHNSON BORONDIA
071815, PABALAN, RITCHEL CERIO
151591, PACALDO, JOHANNA CUATON
021629, PACIA, JEAN PIWIT
041931, PACLAON, FLOR VETTINA PALO
111703, PACTOR, RITCHE MENDEZ
061597, PADEROG, ROLYN SAMA
131677, PADILLA, ROGELIO BENCAN
041635, PADUA, TEODORO LABITAG
161609, PAEL, ALEXANDER VISITACION
162582, PAGADUAN, LIELA DE CASTRO
031594, PAGADUAN, VIRGILIO JR DAVID
141770, PAGAYON, RHET LUSUEGRO
071551, PAGHACIAN, JERALF TORRES
021568, PAGUNURAN, RICHARD BANGIBANG
061562, PAINAGA, ANALY CONDINO
071511, PAJANTOY, RODRIGO ANDAGAN
081725, PAJANUSTAN, VICENTE NOROMBABA
161523, PAJOTA, JOANNALIZA OXILLO
131534, PALAGUITANG, JOYCE ANNE BERSALONA
101525, PALAHANG, JEANIE TORRES
071518, PALALON, JOEL BAILLO
162419, PALATTAO, MYLEEN LUCAS
051710, PALENCIA, KATHERINE LAUT
041564, PALOMA, GIRLIE VELASCO
111533, PALOMAR, GIRLIE VELASCO
162427, PALOMINO, REYNANTE PACULA
041674, PALON, GERRY TORRES
051745, PAMESA, MARY GRACE TAPIA
051584, PAMILARAN, ALBERTO LIWANAG
041956, PAMONAG, RODNY CHAVEZ
051786, PAN, ROBERT IAN MAGANA
121785, PANES, JEZREEL GABOR
011575, PANG-ODEN, MILA TAYOCNOG
261572, PANGILINAN, LANI SUBA
261700, PANISIGAN, MARIEBELLE SUDAYPAN
111950, PANSOY, ALLAN MARIQUIT
271509, PANTIA, MERRY GRACE FE CUSTODIO
141545, PAPEY, MARY ANN GARCIA
011705, PARICA, RYAN BACTAD
162374, PARREÑO, NOEL GALE
111550, PASAOL, MARNIEL GIAGONIA
051539, PASCASIO, MERCY RANARA
161876, PASCUA, EDEN GASTON
261734, PASCUAL, EDJOHN LAGASCA
031515, PASCUAL, NANCY FRANCISCO
261733, PASCUAL, WILSON JR SOMERA
011802, PASICOLAN, SHARON GUANZON
021662, PASINOS, BRYAN PANIS
161566, PATAWEG, MA. LEA VILLANUEVA
162557, PATCHES, RENAN GRABATO
051778, PATRICIO, MARK ABANTO
011811, PATRON, RANDY TORRICER
031514, PEDIGLORIO, GERALD HIZON
161836, PEDROSO, ARLETTE BOTE
161573, PELLESCO, RANDOLF SANTOS
041992, PEÑAFLOR, JOYCE FORTALEZA
141724, PENDINATAR, ALI LIDASAN
042048, PEÑERO, VICTOR ABANTE
162293, PENILLA, NOE AREVALO
162420, PERALTA, JIMMY BULAN
061676, PERASOL, NOEL JAVA
061520, PEREGRINO, NESTOR PEREZ
151512, PEREZ, SUZELEE RUAZA
081727, PICARDO, EUGENIO PAJAROJA
061549, PIMENTEL, ROWENA DIEL
031843, PINEDA, RICO PARAS
041729, PIODENA, JANICE CABATIC
162033, PITTONG, RHIC ROLDAN LADERAS
121628, PLACIO, RHANEL IAN MANILA
151553, PLAZA, LEO BENEDICT GONZAGA
111856, POGOY, RACHEL BERTULFO
111808, POLALON, ALHABEN SADAVAO
151615, POLANCOS, VAL WARREN OBIENZA
131563, POLITTUD, MAUREEN BALINAG
162017, POLITUD, MELANIE OPEÑA
161501, PONCE, ALLAN SEBASTIAN
071520, PONCE, ARMANDO JR. REGIS
021665, PONSARAN, DONALD VENTURA
091522, PORSUELO, ANTONIO JR SAEL
162325, PORTENTO, MARIA LERMA TAÑA
091667, PORTUGUEZ, CHRISLEE AUGUSTO
121538, PORTUITO, JONALYN BEDUA
162240, PRADES, JOEL MINA
031641, PRADO, ALVIN SAGUM
261596, PRENSIPE, AMY RIZA DIAZ
162330, PRIETO, JOY MARC GARCIA
161559, PROPETA, JOANNE GELBOLINGO
131526, PUGONG, MAXIMO LAGABAN
011732, PULIDO, GEOFFREY BUSTRIA
121532, PUNAY, ROY PALAMOS
162349, PUNZALAN, GERMAN JR. ALCANTARA
081691, QUEIPO, ALFIE SUAREZ
161804, QUEROL, MARICEL CABACUNGAN
011660, QUEZADA, MELANIE ARIAS
031722, QUIAMBAO, BEMBOL IAN DACUMOS
071731, QUIMAT, SHEILO LABADAN
111756, QUINAL, JEROME CULANGO
161561, QUINAY, GLEN MIRANDA
162090, QUINITO, RICARDO JR. LASALA
162100, QUIÑONES, MAR ANSELMO GARCIA
121641, QUINTERO, ARVIN FLARES
161508, QUIPED, JORLAN BANGATE
031548, QUIROZ, RODOLFO TOLENTINO
021575, QUITORAS, JORGE MELCHOR
021565, RABANAL, VICTORINO JR BATTAD
011696, RABANG, SANNY MATEO
081566, RACAB, RONEL PACLITA
011695, RACHO, RICHARD RABE
081784, RADAZA, MICHAEL REVALE
162245, RAGA, JOHNIE RUSIANA
111749, RAMIREZ, MEI-LEI TRIPOLI
121606, RAMORAN, NELSON NASATAYA
161724, RAMOS, ARIZ ACIERTO
041569, RAMOS, DIOSDADO REYES
031556, RAMOS, MERY CON TAYAG
161551, RAMOS, RANDY TOLIO
081581, RAMOS, ROAN GABUNAR
161630, RAMOS, RONALD CACATIAN
051750, RANTAYO, HERLYN REYNERA
031525, RAQUIDAN, EDWARD RYAN MANALASTAS
161614, REALIN, FELIP TABUYO
111772, REALINO, JERRY BARCELONA
061718, REBANIO, FE MARTESANO
051794, REBOLANAN, ACE REAMBILLO
162710, REBURON, DOMINGO SORIANO
162002, RECEL, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
081811, REDOÑA, CHRISTINE DE GUZMAN
261590, REDONDO, KELLY DE SAHAGUN
081798, REGAJAL, RENANTE CADLUM
161977, REGALADO, JEZRELL DE PEDRO
011828, REGIDOR, MARLOWE BARROGA
051676, RELLOSO, VIVIAN FERNANDEZ
162622, RELOJ, RICKY CALANTAS
051672, RELOS, BOBBY GERUBIN
121535, RELOX, JAY DAPILMOTO
061504, REMALDORA, LIEZEL MACAHILIG
021554, REMOLACIO, VINCENT GANNABAN
101542, REMOLLO, ARJI TARON
051652, REMORAL, MARIA CIELO NATADA
051733, REONAL, GILBERT MANRIQUE
051781, REQUIZA, NIÑO RODEL PEBRE
111944, RETUYA, RAE CRISTINE RAMIREZ
041742, REYES, ADRIAN CABANEROS
041537, REYES, ALAN BARRION
162492, REYES, ANGEL JR. BABULA
041833, REYES, ANGELITO GUEVARRA
261718, REYES, JOSEPH DE LEON
041784, REYES, JUMBER MAGTIBAY
051541, REYES, NANETT BRILA
161736, REYES, NOLIE MEDINA
051600, REYES, WILORD ACERON
071529, REYMUNDE, ANNIE BERIAL
041966, RIAZON, OLIVER JR. ALADA
261674, RILLON, WALTER BALMELERO
011606, RIMANDO, PAOLO BOTON
051764, RIVERA, RONALD BELARMINO
061706, ROBERTO, JAY CHRISTOPHER VILLANUEVA
061576, RODRIGO, ED ALLEN JAMORE
162635, RODRIGO, JOSEPH ABELA
111541, RODRIGUEZ, CRESTITO MANDOLADO
061666, ROJO, KHRISTINE ORTEGA
051840, ROMERO, MICHAEL PAPANGO
081633, ROSALDO, WALTER BIANES
161507, ROSALES, ALAIN RICHARD DIAZ
041576, ROSLIN, NEREN TILITILI
081519, ROYO, RICHARD CLARIDAD
162246, RUEDA, ROBERTO TAGABAN
061613, RUIZ, RODNEY MADRONES
161921, RULL, DOLLY JANE BAGGAY
161849, RULL, SATURNINO III LUZON
162310, SABADDIN, AL-RAJI DAWAI
162177, SABADO, DENNIS CHAVEZ
101605, SABAS, JOVANIE JOHN BON
051556, SABAYBAY, CHRISTOPHER MENDOZA
161994, SABERON, MARK BABAEL
051619, SADIA, JANETH PREMIA
041577, SADILI, MARY VISITACION TELAN
081712, SAGORIO, JAYSON JOHN GALIT
111635, SAGPANG, CELINO ARANETA
161940, SAGUID, CLODENEL SOLITO
162308, SAGUN, HAROLD IAN CABALTEJA
091533, SALADO, CHRISTIAN DALISAY
041714, SALANGUIT, OMAR GARCIA
111785, SALAPUDIN, RETAUDIN PATADON
121574, SALARDA, ELDRIN ESTEVA
101526, SALATAN, CESAR CORNELLO
041968, SALAZAR, MICHAEL ERNEST DESCALLAR
041515, SALAZAR, NESTOR LORENA
031566, SALCEDO, EDGAR MACATIAG
041555, SALINAS, APRIL MAE NONO
162187, SALINAS, MICHAEL SOON
051559, SALIVIO, CLINT IBAÑEZ
041776, SALON, LLOYD BALICTAR
101685, SALVACION, MICHAEL JUDE DAIRO
021613, SALVADOR, JOANA PEREZ
051709, SALVANTE, ARLAN GOSIM
061797, SAMILLANO, RICHARD LAMPRIA
171564, SAMONTE, JOY BRISTOL
261531, SAMSON, FERNANDO JOSON
162347, SAN JUAN, MARC ANTHONY ROMULO
111621, SANAANI, WILMA MIONES
111790, SANCHEZ, CHARITY JEAN ESCARO
011539, SANCHEZ, MARISSA CAYABYAB
021719, SANCHEZ, MARLON BALANAY
111817, SANCHEZ, NELSON FROILAN
111935, SANCHEZ, SIGFREDO FROILAN
081717, SANDAGAN, ARVIN RAAGAS
021633, SANGLAY, RONALD ROXAS
031694, SANTIAGO, CHRISTOPHER ILETO
031695, SANTIAGO, RAQUEL APRIL PALINO
041939, SANTONIA, JOHNSON LEBRILLA
161749, SANTOS, DAVE CARL TRIJO
031551, SANTOS, FERDIE SUNGA
121569, SANTOS, MAREVI ALVERO
161678, SANTOS, RICHARD MANINANG
031850, SANTOS, RODOLFO REYES
162295, SAPITULA, MICHAEL VINCENT MANNAG
101729, SAPLOT, TOMMY LUIS JAMIS
041822, SAPUNGAN, EDWIN AMPARO
071514, SARTE, ROLDAN TAÑARA
162081, SATAIRAPAN, MARLON MAGNO
131634, SAWATANG, VIRGINIA PACLAY
101524, SAYRE, PEPITO CATUBAY
021524, SECLIGEN, ALVARO ATIWAG
091773, SEGOVIA, BESSY MAE ALDOJESA
021584, SEGUNDO, SEIGFRED GETALADO
111895, SELOTERIO, HERACLEO PABI
121754, SENINA, ANABELLE SULIT
162536, SEVERINO, WILSON JR. HERMO
161541, SIDDAYAO, CHERRY ARAO
081510, SILAGAN, ALEXANDER AMATOSA
021667, SIMANGAN, RAMON JR PEDRAZA
051572, SIMBAHON, MILDRED MESTIOLA
162266, SINGUN, GEOFFREY TAN
031776, SINLAO, ROBERTO CALUGAY
111823, SISON, LEONALYN ARBADO
161829, SOFLA, RONIJEN NARDO
081796, SOLIS, LAMBERTO III CINCO
011526, SOLIVEN, MARIA LUISA ANNA QUICIO
101535, SOLOMON, MARIA TERESA QUITA
031554, SOLUTA, BENEDICK FLORES
162322, SON, RICKY MONTES
162169, SORIANO, HERMINIGILDO JR. MORAÑA
021514, SORIANO, VHEE-R PAGALILAUAN
021541, SOSA, ROLIMAR ULEP
061593, SOTIO, ERMA PANERGO
111949, SOTOMIL, RIZALYN BORRES
162442, SOTTO, ZANDRO SUYAT
162542, STA CRUZ, JOYCE CELETARIA
051796, STA. CATALINA, MARC CHRISTIAN BOAYES
162115, SUAN, JAYSON FELICIANO
101624, SUMAYAN, HANIFF PACE
071663, SUQUIB, ALWIN MIÑOZA
081641, SUSAYA, RODOLFO JR DEL MONTE
071517, SUSON, REY TANEO
261737, SY, KIM BRIAN ALIVIA
111854, TABIGUE, CRISANTO OÑEZ
161884, TABIO, GLADWIN OLI
031568, TABUBUCA, SHERYLL PORTUGUEZ
111515, TABUGO, JOEL SUAREZ
061608, TABUJARA, ROMMEL JUSTINIANI
091613, TACBOBO, HEROD PARTOSA
031502, TAFALLA, MERVIELYN IKAN
091749, TAGAYAN, JAVIER ABDUKAHAL
101625, TAGAYLO, CEFERINO ROLLORATA
051673, TAGCARIT, RYAN CERILLO
071729, TAGOTONGAN, GERRY MERTO
071610, TAGSA, VICTOR JR PONGASE
161917, TAGUIBULOS, RAMON BACOD
061661, TALABUCON, FREDICINDO JR GABRIEL
041758, TALADTAD, LEOPOLDO RONDARES JR
071579, TALAID, DANIEL MENDOZA
021622, TALATTAG, VOLTAIRE SEREVILLA
021529, TALBO, NIÑA DECENA
061710, TALEON, ROEL TAJONERA
021717, TALIPING, GRACE GACIAS
162376, TALUBAN, JORLAN OBEDOZA
161516, TAMAYAO, CHRISTOPHER RAPADAS
041692, TAN, ALLEYSON BASA
071553, TANO, KHAREN ANNE GAYO
071508, TAÑOLA, JESSIE WENCESLAO
161967, TAPALLA, ROEL SAMA
162711, TAPIADOR, REYNALDO TABARINA
021726, TAPPA, JOMAR LACAMBRA
162663, TAYABAN, YSMAEL HAMBON
051575, TAYOBANA, ELMER VICENTE
041550, TEJADA, NELSON II CANSANAY
051789, TEMPLONUEVO, RONNIE CABALLERO
162031, TENIO, FRANKIE ZOLINA
161957, TESADO, ALLAN PAUL SABARRE
081682, TIBON, MON BAUTISTA\
031708, TICALA, GAUDELEO BOY PARAJAS
162118, TILAN, MICHAEL FAMI
021570, TIMOSA, REANIE DUPAYA
041617, TOBIAS, FLORINIO JR. ROMERO
111948, TOCAO, NONILON III CABAÑOG
121579, TODEÑO, LUTHER MARIMON
141550, TOGLE, JESTHER MONTAÑO
061778, TOLEDO, RICKY ROGER CUZON
021630, TOLENTINO, JEFFREY ROY RAZA
141587, TOMAWIS, MACATANGCOP MACABALANG
162535, TOMBOC, ARESTON GACAYAN
021559, TOQUERO, NELSON MAGDAY
271596, TORCUATO, ROBERT PEÑA
161719, TORRES, ARNEL ROMAN
021614, TORRES, GILBERT BALBUENA
162384, TORRES, LEIZEL MAMALAYAN
041573, TORRES, RONALD TORRES
162350, TRECHO, JHOSEFHUS FRANCO
061723, TRINIDAD, EMMANUEL BUNDA
261556, TRINIDAD, MELANIE ESPINOSA
081564, TUALLA, GENNIE ANN RELEVO
051804, TUASON, CORINA AQUINO
161623, TUBBAN, EVELYN ORPILLA
081647, TUBIGAN, JIMMY CERVANTES
071597, TUBIO, GREGORIO DOLOGAN
071515, TUBOSA, MICHELLE ALAM
071549, TUDTUD, HAROLD CARMEN
111625, TUGADE, JERVEL MONTECILLO
041676, TUGAS, HONEE LAE
071785, TULIAO, DINDO MORELOS
051720, TULIPAT, ROMMEL BAGO
162137, TUMABCAO, JIMMY CASEM
021590, TUMANGUIL, RICHARD QUILANG
131524, TURALBA, LENIE PERDON
051680, TUSARA, QUINTIN JR DEL PUERTO
061707, UBAS, HERWEN AMON
101610, UBAY-UBAY, ARIEL ARANZADO
162487, UBIÑA, JESUS JR. BANGAYAN
011502, UGABAN, LUIS JR CAACBAY
011671, ULANDAY, RUBY SINO CRUZ
011713, UMAGTAM, HILMER DE VERA
111644, UNAJAN, RAUL BAAY
071559, UNDALOK, GENEVEVE GUINTO
091630, UNTOY, MARILYN FAJARDO
091701, USMAN, MASDUKI ELLIOT
011525, VALDEZ, JESICA FABROS
021691, VALDEZ, PRIMO ALONTAGA
261621, VALDEZ, RAFAEL PANGILINAN
261694, VALDEZ, ROSENDO MAQUILAN
162398, VALEÑA, TRICAR DELA CRUZ
161889, VALENTINO, ABELARDO BENOZA
162282, VALENZUELA, EMMANUEL GERMEDIA
162512, VALERIO, ANTHONY JR. GERSALIA
161605, VALLEJO, EDISON JAMES
071723, VANGUARDIA, JULIUS CASAS
031729, VAQUILAR, ROSEILYN SIOBAL
051579, VARGAS, JANET SAMAR
081577, VASQUEZ, NOEL NAVARRETE
162039, VEGA, GUALIVER CASINSIN
041672, VELASQUEZ, ROMULO JR. GELIZON
071751, VELEZ, RAMON IV BALIGUAT
161601, VENTURA, MERLY PAGUNURAN
131638, VENUS, LEILANI FIORELLA PICHAY
111910, VERDEFLOR, REY JUMANGIT
051690, VERGANIO, EDMUNDO III PRIETO
162297, VERZO, ANTONIO JR. BONGGAO
111796, VICENTE, ARMANDO RAMOS
261586, VICENTE, ROMMEL LAZARO
031521, VIERNES, BENITO JR FERNANDO
131600, VILIRAN, NEDGIE FIGUEROA
041921, VILLA FRANCA, MARIO BAYETA
051724, VILLAFUERTE, GERRY ABOGADO
042049, VILLAGRACIA, BENJI MAGLACAS
081777, VILLALON, ROMUALDO JR NEBRIL
041866, VILLANO, AIDA CRUZ
041765, VILLANUEVA, CHRISTOPHER GENESIS PASIGPASIGAN
031754, VILLANUEVA, EMMA RUTH ROMBAOA
041793, VILLANUEVA, FLORENCE GUARDARAMA
162329, VILLANUEVA, JIMMY ANTIMANO
161918, VILLANUEVA, JOSEPH DE GUZMAN
041864, VILLANUEVA, NOEL TRINIDAD
161949, VILLAPAZ, JESSIE MAR BARTONICO
171539, VILLAREAL, VICTOR CURBA
071593, VILLARETE, REY ROBERT SANICO
111832, VILLARNA, RANEZA ORDANEZA
061522, VILLARO, WINNY MARSON
161655, VILLARUEL, GARNET DELA CRUZ
061558, VILLASIS, ELVIS VILLA
162132, VILLAVERDE, ERIC VILLA
011731, VILORIA, ALLADIN ALTOMIA
161892, VILORIA, CHAD CASTAÑEDA
021645, VILORIA, JEFFREY ASUNCION
261599, WAGAYEN, LORENA BETUING
162057, WALIS, GILBERT JACKSON
151597, WANAWAN, FLORENDA DAWAGAN
041917, WAPERINA, JAYSON SAMSON
031646, YABUT, ELAINE GALANG
031592, YAMBAO, IAN CARLO ARIMADO
121749, YAMUTA, ERIC JOHN EMPIC
141651, YANO, EROL JOHN BAYA
021592, YAP, MELODY PEREZ
071806, YAP, REYNANTE TORRES
171563, YAPIT, ADELINE PACALDO
031593, YOUNG, VINCENT TOBILLAS
131525, ZAMORA, FREDERICK GALENG
031738, ZARA, JOBERT GUIANG
011711, ZARATE, DEXTER VERAS

Police Officer
015090, ABALOS, CARLO ANTONIO RICO
165406, ABALOS, JOSEPH MASIGLAT
105201, ABANG, EDIE ONGAYO
095096, ABBISI, RHOMAR ABDULLA
115317, ABCEDE, STEPHEN CAÑETE
165680, ABDUL, NORODIN ABAS
165988, ABEL, SALI PACKAM
115251, ABEN, NELSON BANITO
065229, ABILAR, MARLOUIE REMETIO
055292, ABINES, ANTONIO III OPRE
055024, ABINION, JONELL EUSTAQUIO
155139, ABINSAY, CHERRY REQUIRME
085076, ABOTOG, LEO NEIL HERMO
085132, ABRITO, SUNSHINE RAS
055169, ABU, JOEY PATRICK JAURASA
095472, ABUSO, FRITZ GACO
055164, ACABADO, MARIA GLADYS OROPESA
025103, ACANGAN, ROSENDO BUMACA
166291, ACEDERA, JERICO TUBELLO
165464, ACORDA, ALLAN JAY OBISPO
125292, ACOSTA, ROSALINDA PABLO
125088, ACUÑA, JEFFERSON MALASAN
025027, ADARME, ELICEL SIMANGAN
085085, ADRIATICO, BRIGIDO JR VILLASIN
275120, AGANDA, ERIK PAULE
166178, AGAPITO, KENNETH ALFONSO
165937, AGBULOS, JOEL SALVATIERRA
115048, AGDALIPE, MANUEL JR OGATIA
105010, AGLUTAY, JIMMY BADILLA
125054, AGODANIA, ROGER MATANOY
166319, AGPAD, GLADYS OLA-AO
015265, AGPALO, LASSIE MAE DAQUIOAG
045260, AGRIMANO, JIMALEN VALLADO
165141, AGUILAR, ERIKSON MAGCAMIT
115369, AGUSPINA, KIM LAZAGA
135153, AGUSTIN, GARRY CASLANGEN
115236, AININ, HABRE ALAM
065133, ALABADO, WILLY JOHN CEPEDA
095049, ALABAN, MARYJEL ENOVIA
055004, ALAURIN, IAN GANGAWAN
085155, ALBA, MARK WILLIAM LAUDE
065276, ALBACIETE, EDUARDO BATILO
165024, ALBERO, ERNESTO RAMIREZ
115111, ALBISO, JOY ANN SARGA
115141, ALBORES, JO ANN ABAGON
125444, ALBURO, GILBERT GILBOLINGO
155093, ALBURO, JONAS SUMANDO
105156, ALCONTIN, JANICE GUMBA
075040, ALEJANDRINO, HENRY ARANETA
165010, ALEJANDRO, JESON MOBILLA
065021, ALEJANDRO, ROWELL PATRICK MAGBANUA
075050, ALFEREZ, ALEXES PANUGALING
105085, ALFORO, ANGELITA GONGUB
165942, ALI, MUKTAR MAHARAIL
125375, ALIBA, LEVY SIBAEN
135167, ALINDAN, LOURDAN APOLOT
166124, ALIPIO, ELMER MELAD
025057, ALLAS, RUEL MONTEMAYOR
145350, ALMACEN, JEVY TANUD-TANUD
265072, ALMAZAN, CAROL VILORIA
125246, ALPAD, MARLON TANGCAP
075036, ALQUEZA, JOEY SARCUS
045587, ALVAIRA, MYLENE BARAIRO
166048, ALVARADO, JOMARK KO
125226, AMADOR, MAREVIC YSON
045080, AMBOY, FELIX DAGOS
166068, AMBROCIO, JUDY DUGKEM
125095, AMIHAN, EMERSON GRETARE
095294, AMIL, TAMANO AMONGKAYA
045019, AMILASAN, HALID OMIS
135205, AMISTAD, DANNY SEG-IDEN
055102, AMOR, MARIBEL MARTINEZ
165090, AMORES, ALDRIN AMPER
165470, ANASTACIO, ALLAN RAMIREZ
035071, ANASTACIO, MARICAR SISON
025034, ANCHETA, ELENGER CAPA
045112, ANCHUREZ, ALDRIN SISMAET
015347, ANDALES, LOUIE GUERZO
115117, ANDAN, FERNANDO ZUASULA
075253, ANDRADE, NOEME TECSON
165773, ANG, GLENN PASCUA
065213, ANGELES, KEITH ABOGADIE
165036, ANGELES, MICHAEL OCAMPO
165364, ANGELES, PHILLIP LOZANO
165330, ANGELES, ROLDAN PLATA
166274, ANGGATI, FIDEL REBAGAY
095087, ANGGOT, ROMER MORITO
166177, ANGIWAN, JOSHUA TAPAY
165305, ANGOLUAN, JOMEL CONSTANTINO
065215, ANIMAS, CARLO ABELLAR
125276, ANIÑON, ERNIE BARRIOS
135156, ANNAWAY, PHILIP LIKIGAN
085269, ANONAT, CECILLE NODALO
165698, ANSONG, GILBERT DAGONGDONG
175080, ANSUYON, ERNANE PANGANIBAN
165594, ANTONIO, VICENTE ROMERO
045321, ANTOPINA, HERDEL HERRERA
075003, APARILLA, NICOLAS AÑOS
165667, APDAN, NEIL DEL MUNDO
065019, APELLIDO, RONABEL GENER
115174, APIGO, CLARK NEMENZO
015242, APOSTOL, JHAN LAY PEROS
275121, APOSTOL, MARK ANTHONY MENDOZA
075166, APSAY, MARK ANTHONY GABO
055274, APUYAN, JOY PEÑARUBIA
015009, AQUINO, JOEY CRISTE
265159, AQUINO, LLOYD FIGUEROA
115112, AQUINO, RALPH ALEX GARING
105216, ARAGON, ARVIN JAY SUMAGANG
165085, ARAN, MICHAEL MANGILIMAN
115083, ARANCES, EDDIESON ATENTA
075099, ARANDIA, JAYSON FLORIA
115127, ARAÑEZ, ROMER JAY BATISLA-ONG
015136, ARCEGA, SEIGFRED OLARTE
155075, ARCERO, ERLIZA FAJARDO
165296, ARCONADO, ELMANDY PALECPEC
045387, ARDIENTE, ABRAHAM JR SALUMBIDES
265265, ARELLANO, RANDY PALADA
145418, ARIEGO, RODEL TOLENTINO
045534, ARIOLA, JUVIT MAYUGA
055201, ARMENDI, ELMER JR GARCIA
105005, ARMIL, MELANIE MABALOS
165100, ARRIOLA, ARLAN ESPIRITU
115169, ASANI, ALMAIDA INTRINA
155160, ASIBAL, LLOYD LIBRES
125001, ASIM, ELORDE WILLIE
145066, ASMAD, RUFAIDA DAUD
065002, ASTROS, ROBELYN PROGIO
055163, ATANACIO, JESSE TORRES
055265, ATENTO, ARNOLD MADRONIO
055174, ATIENZA, SHALIMARIE VERANO
165032, ATIVO, ORLY VILLARAZA
105083, ATIWAG, WARREN AMAYAG
115328, ATOWAN, DEXTER BISARO
085193, AURELIA, PHILIP JOHN DIAZ
035081, AUSTRIA, RAYMUND PACLEB
165037, AVANCEÑA, GEGEN GARCIA
115210, AVES, LIMUEL PILO
045029, AVILA, RODRIGO IBAÑEZ
135029, AWINGAN, MANUEL DIOSAN
165336, AZUCENA, NARCISA UNCIANO
125203, AZUELO, JANICE SIGA
015126, BACANI, ALEX JACALAN
165551, BACANI, JUVY ANN ALLAPITAN
165590, BACCAY, RODOLFO SULANI
025078, BACCAY, ROSEMARIE MORA
085241, BACHAO, KAREN MAE CORTES
165250, BACLAGAN, JESUS JR. BASUD
075350, BACOLOT, MAX DEXTER CASAVERDE
115312, BACON, IVY TUZON
125111, BADILLES, HANNAH DE ASIS
165805, BAGADIONG, RYAN QUINITO
085001, BAGAZON, OSBBIE MARGARET VILLANUEVA
135037, BAGTO, MARY JANE LAWAGEY
135210, BAGUILAT, ERNEST JOY MARIE DAON
075078, BAGUIO, CYRUS LADO
045550, BAIS, JARMINE DELOS SANTOS
055101, BALACQUIT, NIXON TAGUILING
125419, BALADING, SHARIFF MACARONGON
165571, BALAJADIA, RONALD LACANILAO
165934, BALANAY, ISRAEL GLOVER
165176, BALANE, EDMUNDO III DELA PAZ
055141, BALANE, MARJORIE JOY IBIS
075232, BALANSAG, RANDY ABOY
125327, BALAZON, CHRISTIAN LAURO
055331, BALBASTRO, LILAC LUDOVICE
115331, BALBES, JOSEPHINE BANCURE
165793, BALDEMOR, PATRICK JAY RUIZ
085283, BALDESCO, DELBERT MAY JUANILLO
166116, BALDOZA, ROLAND MONTOMO
165447, BALINANG, RHEA LAXA
165724, BALINGAO, LERMA BULUSAN
085008, BALINTONG, GLENN BOBARES
125362, BALISI, JOEY MALASAGA
085308, BALLENA, WILMAN ACEDILLO
135084, BALLITOC, RHESCIEN MAE BALLOGAN
166053, BALMACEDA, HENRY TON
055316, BALMES, MICHELLE BALOLOY
135040, BALNEG, GIOVANNI TRONGCO
095150, BALO, RODOLFO JR ZEPAYAO
025036, BALORAN, MICHELLE LADERA
035004, BALUYOT, AGNES MAGSAKAY
135204, BANAGYO, JOHN LANGON
045574, BANANIA, GARRY MAYOR
045356, BANCE, CAROLIN MINGOA
135284, BANDOLIN, PAMELA GIL VIERNES
035139, BANEZ, JOHN PAUL LUCAS
085019, BANGA, GIEAROM REBADULLA
135165, BANGLO, CHRISTOPHER TICAA
055375, BANICO, ROMEL BERNARTE
095109, BANIQUED, BERNARD CORTEZ
065296, BANTANG, RANDY GALACHICO
165725, BANTIYAG, JENNYLYN CUESTA
165229, BAOIT, ARIES CATUIRAN
025084, BAQUIRAN, REYNALD GUZMAN
175093, BARAIRO, ANDY BITAO
115221, BARBO, LILY MAE DURAN
045188, BARBUCO, MILCAH LIBUNAO
055302, BARCENAS, JOHN SANTOS BELLEN
085133, BARCIAL, ARIES LIBANAN
115231, BARET, OMAR CUIZON
165819, BARLES, ERICSON ALIVOSO
045088, BARONIA, MERISH DIANE RODIQUE
095366, BARRAL, LORD JERICHO NARVAEZ
145169, BARRETTO, CLARK SALARDA
025017, BARZABAL, JESSICA MAMAUAG
015335, BASAEN, MHARJORIE OSALLA
125079, BASIO, MARK JOHN DAGO-OC
135157, BASTINGO, DEXTER LICOBEN
025051, BATANG, CYNTHIA GONZALO
025077, BATTUNG, MYLA MARIBBAY
166062, BATULAN, BERNARD AVENIDO
155121, BAYLADO, ALAIN ANDAM
055022, BEA, JONELITO BENDICIO
055054, BELEN, TOMAS BARBACENA
125252, BELGADO, RICO GUMAPAC
135031, BELINGAN, MORRES INGOHAN
166101, BELTEJAR, RICHARD BAÑAGA
045301, BELTRAN, NEIL PARDILLA
015205, BELVIS, JAMES JR. TANGO
135277, BENITO, RONELYN JOY NICOLAS
055018, BERDIN, CLEM JOBELLE MAR
165135, BERGONIA, IREENE MIGANO
095322, BERJAME, DENNIS TENDERO
095192, BERJAMIN, MILBERT LINDERO
045113, BERLODO, LEONELLE HAYAG
265003, BERNARDO, MARY JOY TOBIAS
065264, BERNESTO, JOLEX DALISAY
125426, BERTO, JEFTY CALAWIGAN
055346, BES, MANUEL, IV TORRE
085413, BETANZOR, MARK JOSEPH NIÑADA
166259, BIANES, MERLITA EDRADAN
105011, BIAOCO, CHRISTINE MANGAO
135003, BIBAT, JOANNE LAURETA
055298, BIEN, RYAN
055319, BIGUERAS, REZ BALANTES
135276, BIMMULOG, GRACE AYONA
035212, BLANCO, ANTHONY FAJARDO
045442, BLANQUEZA, MELVIN REYES
015154, BOADILLA, JOEY PAYDUAN
095148, BOAQUIÑA, JEAMAR ARAGON
055112, BOBILES, JASMIN ROBLES
055279, BOBIS, KHALYM MONTEROSO
075305, BONGAT, AIRY AILEEN BANGLOS
095078, BONGCAYAO, REAH LAO
075402, BONIEL, JUNREL ATON
055085, BONZA, ARRIANNE AGUILAR
045500, BORBON, ROLANDO TACTAY
115541, BORDAMONTE, ROLDAN VILLACARLOS
166168, BORJA, ADONIS CAHILLO
265015, BORJAL, MAY GARDOÑA
055270, BORJAL, VICTOR CASAUL
166229, BORJE, ALDRIN CANTOS
075165, BRAVO, BRIAN BASANUNG
055214, BRITON, NOEL BARTOLATA
125045, BUBAN, MARILOU ARAGON
125041, BUDAY, JUNRELL DESLATE
055283, BUENAFE, EMBERT BENITEZ
045167, BUENO, FRANCISCO III VERGARA
165663, BUENSUCESO, NEPTHALIE SARMIENTO
055253, BUENTIEMPO, ALDRIN PADUA
165338, BULANHAGUI, MICHAEL RESTUA
165017, BULATAO, KRISTINE JOY MENOR
135169, BULLAN, LAIRE LESTER ESTIGOY
166327, BULURAN, LEONILO SALANDANAN
165020, BULUSAN, WILFREDO JR. MANLUTAC
015094, BUMACHI, CARL MARC DIMIAG
165975, BUNAGAN, GIL ABARRA
095043, BUNOT, JAYCAR CAINDUG
165928, BUNSAY, JEFREY GUEVARRA
135008, BUSAL, MARK ERWIN OSDEG
085222, BUSI, ROMO PHILIPII AGUILON
115257, BUYOCAN, ROGER MALITAH
075244, CAADLAWON, PABLITO PASON
165629, CABACCAN, EMAN MALAZAR
055043, CABADATO, ANTONETTE BORROMEO
155064, CABAHUG, MARGIELYN FLORES
165830, CABALES, EMMANUEL RAMOS
065005, CABALLERO, JAKE ESTRADA
175049, CABALLERO, RANDY TARNATE
075338, CABANILLA, CRISALDO TISOY
045457, CABAROGIAS, LETCEL SOLIMAN
045429, CABATAY, FRITZ WARNER PUCHE
085403, CABELIN, JEFREY ELBIÑA
095009, CABILIN, VECYL TORINO
045109, CABRAL, JED DALANGIN
075164, CABRERA, CLEOFAS JR. PALANAS
166154, CABUSI, ROSALLIE TOLENTINO
265014, CADAO, MARY JOY BOWAT
085266, CADIZ, CRYSTIAN SANTIAGO
166293, CAGURANGAN, MARSON CARLOS
155090, CAINGLES, RENATO TEDIO
075064, CAJES, LYMARY-ANN PACATANG
115271, CALAMBA, FLOREZA ESPERA
165287, CALAZAN, MARY JEAN MAGTOTO
075235, CALCABEN, ANDY AGOHOB
075167, CALDERON, JEFFREY AWING
145555, CALI, AMERCASAN BANGON
135287, CALICA, MONETTE GAMDUTAN
135146, CALIXTO, MARISA TONY
105181, CALIXTRO, ROGER GUINAYON
015020, CALONSAG, FEMIA CALI
125291, CALUNSAG, JOAN FERRER
075141, CALVARIO, GILREY GALLETO
065257, CALZADO, WARREN MASIAS
045332, CAMACHO, HERBERT JOHN CARIÑO
085168, CAMACHO, MELJUN SANDOVAL
045046, CAMADO, MA. DANICA EVE ATIP
045130, CAMBIA, ELLEANN BARBOSA
166132, CAMISERA, VANNESSA BOHULANO
165633, CAMMAYO, MICHAEL CAMMAYO
115033, CAMOMOT, CHRISTOPHER CORONEL
165418, CAÑAS, JENNIFER BARRES
065126, CAÑETE, FRANCIS PHILIP MUÑOZ
075218, CANO, BEN JESUS VILLAME
075144, CANO, ROMMEL VILLAME
025018, CAPA, ROMEO JR TACUBOY
095047, CAPINO, JOSEPH ANTOC
165532, CAPINPIN, CATHERINE DELIGENTE
035014, CAPIRAL, CHELA TAMAYO
025006, CAPISTRANO, LANCER AGUAS
085260, CAPONGCOL, JEFFREY ACOSTA
145417, CAPUYAN, LEO JR GARCESA
135028, CAPUYAN, MARY WANAWAN
165048, CARABALLE, JOELITO VILLARUEL
025055, CARANGUIAN, ALBERT MELAD
135211, CARIAS, JOYCE CANUTO
035287, CARLOS, MILLER TIQUILLO
015230, CAROLINO, SARSI QUIRO-QUIRO
015159, CARON, SAMUEL RESULTAY
105224, CARTAGENA, ARDEN HURTADO
055067, CARUMBA, JOBBY JR BELMONTE
015059, CASEM, DAISY VIRAY
166330, CASIN, TITO JR. BAQUIRAN
035070, CASTRO, ADONIS OBENITA
165363, CASTRO, JAMES ALCOREZA
165206, CATALAN, ACE GREGORY FARISCAL
165813, CATALAN, JONATHAN BULQUERIN
125232, CATUGO, JOSEFA AMOR LUYONG
115385, CAUG, SAHABUDIN ALI
125211, CAUSAPIN, JONALYN ECHAVEZ
165977, CAYABYAB, REY DE GUZMAN
115139, CAYETANO, JULES VONN MICHAEL DEYPALUBOS
165136, CELEBRAR, JAYSON DE JESUS
035039, CELINO, MARK FERDINAND RELOX
075237, CENIZA, BENJAMIN JR DEIPARINE
035264, CERVANTES, SECHEM MAGLANGIT
135215, CHOYCAWEN, MATHIAS JR SANO
165727, CHULIAO, PAUL APEDCHAO
165711, CIPRIANO, MARLON JR. DE JESUS
075283, CLAVECILLAS, MARRY FE PIÑERO
055076, CLORES, NIÑO AGUIRRE
135137, CO, JAMES KRISTIAN JANDA
135273, COBIAG, ROMANA BASATAN
135138, CODOD, JOHN ISICAN
035107, COLLADO, MICHELLE ALVEOR
165605, COLOMA, MICHAEL SABORRIDO
145188, CONCELLADO, REXON ALALID
055100, CONCEPCION, CYRUS LAVIÑA
165322, CONDINO, ALLAN PONTIGA
165979, CONSIGNA, ANGELITO GONZALES
065004, CONTREVIDA, ALLAN BENITEZ
115332, CORDERO, ARNEL BOLONOS
085388, CORETICO, MERVIN MESURADO
095056, CORPUS, MA TERESA DOLORES RAMBOANGA
166042, CORPUZ, DAVID CABANTAC
165575, CORPUZ, GERWIN ALMAZAN
265126, CORPUZ, JAYSON MINA
055042, CORRAL, ROLANDO BOBIS
085020, CORSINO, EDMUND NANG
065240, CORUÑA, JOHN TAROL
075058, COSIP, ROMULO VILLEGAS
085177, COSTIMIANO, ARIEL ABELLA
025139, CRISTOBAL, SIMONE LAUIGAN
155167, CRUDA, CARMELO BULASA
075288, CRUJE, ARMAND ROMEO IMBONG
165219, CRUZ, ABRAMSON SISON
035190, CRUZ, ANACLETO JR RAMOS
165153, CRUZ, ANDREW CONEL ABOROT
165349, CRUZ, CHARIMAE OCDE
015303, CRUZ, FREDERICK BUGAYONG
165744, CRUZ, LUISITO JR. FLORES
165609, CRUZ, NOEL MACASINAG
165078, CRUZ, RAYLENE MENDOZA
115129, CUA, RETCHE BERNALDEZ
065212, CUATRIZ, CHERRIE ANN DELA PEÑA
105050, CUBILLAN, MARIA ELEONOR GLORIA
045350, CULAR, MARIA JANICE CATALOGO
085162, CUMPIO, CRISTOPHER QUIZA
085121, CUPIDO, LEONARD CUBIAN
045462, CUSTODIO, JAY ANTHONY JARABE
166184, CUSTODIO, MARNIE ROGUEL
135073, CUTIG, ROCKY MACASING
125072, DACOCO, NOVIE VON CADUNGOG
165408, DACUTANAN, GRACE LABRAGUE
165300, DAGA, JAY ANN NOGUERA
125450, DAGOOB, JERSON OÑAS
105028, DALAYGON, IVY PONPON
166142, DALISTAN, JEFFREY PARAGO
095005, DALMAN, MARIA JOSEHFA ELVIÑA
125457, DAMAO, MICHAEL MOHAMAD
145348, DANDAN, ABEKING DERILO
095090, DANGASE, ARNEL LAPUT
045009, DANGO, PETER TALIB
105257, DANIEL, RANDY ZULITA
045022, DAO-AYAN, DEFLOR TAWACLIG
115168, DAPAR, EFREN BAG -AO
165204, DAPITAN, MICHAEL ZASPA
055027, DAPO, LEONARD DELA PEÑA
275096, DAQUIOAG, BENJAMIN JR TULIAO
105203, DARGANTES, JAMES PAUL PAYOT
035305, DATUMANONG, BRIAN CALMA
165706, DAUD, WADZNA HASHIM
125358, DAUG, JOEL DAGOC
135218, DAUZ, RICHARD SALIMBAY
045200, DAVID, CHRISTIAN ATANGAN
135286, DAWAN, JERRY SERRANO
165522, DAZA, EDWARD APOLINAR
115540, DAZA, RONEL SAMILLANO
175092, DE ASIS, JENNIFER VALENCIA
045585, DE CASTRO, MICHAEL ULPINDO
105241, DE GUZMAN, AILYNN ASINERO
275104, DE GUZMAN, CEZAR GUMAZING
015320, DE GUZMAN, EMMANUEL MAMUYAC
165718, DE GUZMAN, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
165380, DE GUZMAN, JORDAN BRONDIAL
165029, DE GUZMAN, NORBERTO JR. SANTIAGO
165859, DE GUZMAN, RONILO PUNZALAN
275118, DE GUZMAN, THEODORE GUZMAN
025005, DE JESUS, ARIS RESPICIO
075404, DE LA CERNA, GERWYN TUMULAK
165093, DE LARA, KERWIN JOHN SIMPAUCO
015036, DE LEON, RHODA COCAL
045393, DE VERA, ARNEL IGLSESIA
165475, DE VILLENA, JOSE III BERNAL
165790, DECAPIA, SAMUEL RILLON
045460, DECHITAN, FRANCIS LOJO
055074, DEL ROSARIO, CATHERINE OLEDELIS
125390, DELA CRUZ, ALREC ALBINA
045090, DELA CRUZ, DIANA PRINCESS DOMINGUEZ
166023, DELA CRUZ, GILBERT LIBARRA
166089, DELA FUENTE, PAUL JOHN HERNANDEZ
135019, DELA PEÑA, JENNILYN ANNOGUI
035048, DELA PENA, JOURNALDS JR COLLADO
045453, DELA ROSA, SHERYL ATIENZA
165570, DELAYUN, LEIF GAREN EVANGELISTA
105183, DELGADO, JODAN DIANGO
045106, DELORIA, LOUIEVER FRANCISCO
165901, DELOS SANTOS, ALBERTO COTCHARO
135151, DELOS SANTOS, REYNALDO JR TORRES
125067, DERECHO, KRISTINE IVY LACDO-O
055066, DERILO, MARY ANN DITAN
055025, DESACULA, DANTE DAYTO
265050, DESIATCO, JUDESCO PIAD
165034, DIALA, VILLAMOR DELA CRUZ
165157, DIANCO, RIZELLE GUEVARA
055145, DIANO, FERNANDO FUENSALIDA
115340, DICA, NORKAYA GENOVIA
135144, DICDICAN, WAYLAND MASEDMAN
095251, DICEN, REYNA RIZZA ROMO
165061, DIESTA, OLIVER VILCHEZ
165737, DIESTRO, ROBERT CASPE
165073, DIGMAN, GILBERT LUCAS
045035, DIMACULANGAN, LEO GIRON
115500, DIMASANGKAY, JULHUSSEIN UDTOG
095103, DINGLASA, CHERYL BAYLOSIS
065042, DINGLASAN, FRANLIE RETORIANO
265084, DINGLE, RAYMOND GACUYA
085381, DINO, RODHELIA CESISTA
165174, DIOCENA, ELMER PACLEAN
145021, DIOCOLANO, NOR-AIN SAMAL
165549, DIVINA, ANDY TINGUHA
166104, DIVINA, JOEFREY ATURDIDO
075044, DIVINAGRACIA, LANDY GUARDIARIO
125451, DIZON, ELMER JR LAGDAMEN
035116, DOCTOR, FREDERICK GUTING
165443, DOLLIYAO, NAZILYNE CAYANGAO
025080, DOLORES, JONATHAN SALVADOR
015001, DOMALANTA, VIRGILIO SANCHEZ
055117, DOMANAIS, MARITES GALANG
125009, DOMINGO, JERRY ALBANO
035132, DOMINGO, JOSEPH ABIQUE
125369, DOMINGO, JUNNABETH MOVILLA
145195, DOMINGO, MICHAEL KENN GAMALLO
065199, DOMINGO, ROBERTO NIETES
115220, DOMINGUEZ, MERLIE OYAO
095214, DOÑA, JONATHAN EGAM
165619, DONATO, MELANIO LAGMAY
025030, DONGDONGAN, JAYFORD WASSIG
045322, DULAY, DANIEL NABOR
015203, DULAY, MELBORN VILLANUEVA
115498, DUMAYAS, JAY MARC FARNAZO
075177, DUNGOG, ZENIFF JAGDON
125016, DURALIZA, INOCENTES JR BOSTON
085051, DURAN, DAILEN MILITANTE
095159, DURANGPARANG, ADONIS VASAYLAJE
115378, EBAYA, ELPEDIO SUMIPO
045525, EBORA, PONCIANO JR TAFALLA
135166, ECAO, ROGER CAL-AGAN
055355, ECO, MICHAEL IBANA
155127, EDERA, MICHELLE SINCERO
275047, EDQUID, EDWARD FLORES
015390, ELEGORES, DOMINGO JR. ALLAUIGAN
145084, ELIAS, HAMZA MALUAG
025052, ELIGADO, RAYMUND DEXTER VERSO
125115, ELLAGA, JOCELYN ROXAS
075127, EMPERADO, ROBERTO POMARIJOS
055304, ENDOZO, JERWIN CORTO
165993, ENGO, RENERIO JR. ESPENESIN
135128, ENKIWE, EVANGELINE BACALI
075083, ENTIA, BARRY ALIÑABON
075021, ENTRINA, JUNALYN NOBLEZA
085170, ERGO, BRILDO QUIBAL
115151, ESCALON, KELLY ARZAGA
165764, ESCAÑO, MARVIN CRUZ
115200, ESCOBIDO, DROTHER JANIOLA
165679, ESCOTE, JOEY SEBASTIAN
045349, ESGUERRA, MARY GRACE BALAZON
165267, ESGUERRA, MIGUELITO EFA
165587, ESMERALDA, JOSE MARI BAQUIRO
115374, ESPAÑO, JUNE ROY SAMORANOS
165131, ESPARAGO, MILO LAQUINTA
055006, ESPEÑA, MARICRIS SALINAS
165968, ESPINO, RAY-AN MACAPAGAL
045042, ESPIRITU, DAISY MEDINA
085334, ESPLAGO, DIXON ALEJANDRO ASEO
065368, ESTACION, ALBERTO III GRANDE
035162, ESTILLORE, REYNALD LANA
015138, ESTRADA, NOMER DIFUNTORUM
065322, ESTRELLADO, JOEAN ENDENCIO
095196, ESTRELLAS, MIRIAM TACBOBO
275083, EUSORES, EUGENE RASGO
035073, EVANGELISTA, JOHN ALVIN RANESES
095279, EVANGELISTA, RUSSEL LAGARE
045269, EVASCO, JIM BANIWAS
055030, EVIDOR, RUSTAN BUSTAMANTE
045337, EYATID, MICHELLE ENCANTO
165431, EYAYA, ANDREW BAYBAY
045638, FABRID, ROLANDO JR. LLANILLO
065153, FADUGA, MARFRED FULLON
135067, FAJARDO, ANTONIO JR AZARIAS
166090, FALLAR, ALEXANDER ARDEMIL
165994, FALLESGON, JUVY FADRI
135118, FASINGAN, JESSIE LIBNAO
165697, FEOLINO, MICHAEL RAEL
065018, FERNANDEZ, ROLYN BOY NUÑEZ
166169, FERNANDO, JULIO BUCOY
045189, FEROLINO, JUDY ESPARAGUERA
165023, FERRAN, JAY GUBAT
025082, FERRER, KRISTOFFER LACAMBRA
165051, FERRERIA, CHRYSANTHUS NICART
135206, FIANZA, RICO IRENEO
055033, FLESTADO, NICOMEDES CASTUERA
165197, FLORENCIO, RODOLFO RODOLFO
045497, FLORES, ANNALIZA TRIVIÑO
035271, FLORES, OLIVER MARIANO
115436, FLORES, RITCHEL NAVOA
045110, FONCARDAS, KAREN REYES
125083, FONTANILLA, HAROLD CADORNA
165708, FONTANILLA, MARILOU BANOEY
045175, FORMANES, FRANKLIN AMPARO
125046, FORRO, LEAH MADRIAGA
165588, FRANCHE, EMMANUEL PEROLINO
065138, FRANCISCO, DULLA LIZA MAY DESLATE
095018, FRANCISCO, MARY GRACE GONZALES
075092, FUCOLAN, REYNANTE BUNTAG
075013, FUENTES, RUBEN JAMITO
085072, FUERTES, METODIO JR OCAÑA
055116, FULGUERAS, SHERYL QUIÑONES
035175, GABIA, MICHAEL ABAWAG
165003, GABION, GERRY GIRAY
125367, GABUCAYAN, AIVAN GA-AS
166025, GACUAN, MELIZA MATIAS
075096, GADIANO, RANNEL TAÑAJURA
015032, GADUT, ERNESTO JR. GAPATE
035205, GAFFUD, RICKY SAN ANTONIO
165144, GALLANGI, JONNY PALUYYAWON
115274, GALLEON, GLENN VILLASOR
165175, GALLERO, GLEN MARVIN MARTIN
135192, GALONG, JEFFERSON SAGRA
055277, GALOS, DENVER ANTANG
105253, GAMANA, REYNAN ENOT
075286, GAMBOA, RENETTE JOY CHAVEZ
105145, GAMO, REGIN VILLANUEVA
115333, GAMPAL, BERNIE IBRAHIM
035172, GAMUROT, JONATHAN MARK CORTEZ
045041, GANADO, ARDEE RAFER
015224, GANNO, JERLIE RIGATES
055216, GAPAS, MAE FRANCES MORTEGA
165117, GARADO, ALEX ABLAY
055390, GARCIA, APHRIL SERRANO
265131, GARCIA, CRISANTO CRUZ
085082, GARCIA, EULOGIO JR LIRA
015167, GARCIA, JEOFFREY PAGIYEN
015163, GARCIA, JOANNE BALAGBAGAN
045577, GARCIA, MANOLO INFANTE RIOFLORIDO
165884, GARCIA, RUBY DE VERA
095091, GARCIA, VENUSTIANO III PEREYRA
165304, GARCIANO, CLAROS PANILAGAO
055175, GARRADO, CHERRYL BACARES
075188, GARRIDO, IREIS MIAO
045312, GASPAR, LORENA MANIEGO
105114, GASPIN, ROY MAATA
166282, GASTANES, BOBBY SAAVEDRA
165334, GATUS, JOSEPH MAGTIRA
135209, GAYADEN, MERCY BALALONG
065286, GELLANGARIN, GLENN GEGANTONI
095071, GELLECANIA, GEOFFREY BIDAURE
115536, GENZOLA, RAZEL SORIANO
165350, GERVACIO, ROBERTO BAUTISTA
095421, GESULGA, DHEL BAJAO
165257, GIL, MIGUELITO GALLARDO
115534, GILAPAY, EDWIN VISCO
165353, GILI, SALVADOR JR. GUINTO
125433, GILLE, ALBERT JR JANCE
075189, GINGCO, ARIEL VILLANUEVA
115416, GODEN, JEFFREY CABARDO
165963, GOLETA, ROMEO II ABONITA
105141, GONDA, NOEL BALONCIO
165001, GONZALES, CARL ERWIN BALBIDO
045070, GONZALES, ERWIN VALVERDE
025081, GONZALES, VIRGILIO AQUINO
035098, GONZALGO, ALVIN PINEDA
135175, GONZALO, PAUL CACHERO
155017, GORRA, JAMES CASTRODES
155067, GRANADA, JULES PHILIP MULAWAN
155069, GRANADA, RALPH GRACIOUS MULAWAN
165140, GRANFON, BEMELON AGUILAR
015249, GRAYCOCHEA, RAYMUND REYES
055228, GRIEGO, RODILO SACOPON
165936, GRUTA, REYJIE PEPITO
055384, GUADES, MARY ANNE SALAZAR
075401, GUALIZA, CHONA GALLIBOT
166093, GUBATAN, IAN ANTHONY JR. TASARRA
035258, GUIAM, JEFFREY ANGELES
165210, GUILLERMO, LLOYD GARLITOS
065243, GUINALON, JEWEL ORTEGA
165163, GUINDAYAN, JULY LASATEN
275098, GUIQUIN, JOEY INOCENCIO
155126, GUIR, FELCARLENE GUILLEN
165388, GUISANDO, CHRISTIAN PALAN
165769, GUMAPAC, MARIA VICTORIA PORTENTO
065001, GUMBAN, FEMY GRACE BEDUA
125260, GUNGOB, NAYCIE CABAL
095029, GUTANG, MARICEL FIEL
025035, GUZMAN, SADOC LAPEÑA
095101, HABIBUN, IMBRAN MUSLIMIN
095064, HADJIDATU, JALANIE MACARAYA
135155, HALUPE, JEFFREY KIMAYONG
095173, HAMBOY, EDNALYN PILIPINAS
115535, HANGAD, ANDY MULIT
065280, HARO, JELYN NAGAYO
165882, HENSON, ERICSON MAGNO
165095, HERNANDEZ, APPLE RAZ
045224, HERNANDEZ, JAKE LANDICHO
165066, HERNANDEZ, JESSICA CANADA
045411, HERRERA, MICHAEL MASCARIÑA
165751, HIDALGO, ARIEL GUTIERREZ
135159, HILARIO, KIVEN NITRON
125077, HOLLERO, ROCELYN DANSANG
175019, HORIONDO, GADIONNE BANTIGUE
075043, HUBAHIB, MARVIN CANO
165601, IBAÑEZ, ALEX BLAZA
045192, IBASCO, ROSALINDA TOLENTINO
115032, ICO, ARNIETO RODRIGUEZ
045069, ILAGAN, JAYVEE VILLAPANDO
135012, IMADO, BONIFACIO BATENAY
085392, INCISO, ALFRED JOHN MAGBAGAY
035060, INFANTE, NESTOR CASTRO
135174, INHUMANG, ANDREW TUNDAGUI
166303, ISIP, MANUELITO LOPEZ
095287, ISMAEL, ABDULBAK JUMDANA
065201, ISMAEL, ELREN PATRIARCA
085034, ISRAEL, ZIDON ATIENZA
165493, JABOLI, BEVERLY SURBONA
015240, JACINTO, ELDAN DILAN
125234, JAENA, GERALDINE PINONGCOS
095292, JALILULA, ABUBAKAR JAMADIN
095383, JALON, OLIVER GARCING
155108, JANUYAN, ARLENE LAGANGA
055309, JAVIER, DEXTER AVELLANEDA
265214, JAVIER, EDWIN MANARANG
125277, JAVIER, SAMUEL VEGAFRIA
095195, JAWALI, AL-FADR AMIRUL
115253, JEPTE, RONALD BERNARDO
035045, JERUSALEM, RONALD VICENTE
045072, JIBALA, ROBERTO JR. JALEA
165019, JIMENA, GAYLORD SOTELO
025094, JIMENEZ, JUNE CHARLES BALAYAN
165412, JOLACAO, JULIUS GORILLO
165584, JOSE, ANGELO DURUIN
095282, JUMADIL, MARICOR MALALIS
075284, JUMALON, ADRIAN BANGQUIAO
095160, JUMALON, CLIFORD JOHN ARQUIZA
085094, JUMBAS, RISTY RIGG AGOTE
085039, JUNIO, ANNALEAH ABEN
085379, JUYO, REY LIPARDO
075262, KAHALAN, MARLON AMISTAD
095465, KALAYAKAN, BENRASUL ASIRI
115435, KAMAD, JASPER CAPUTOLAN
135134, KAYACHEN, PINK PEARL AMDENGAN
135189, KIMBUNGAN, KRISTON MICHAEL OLANIO
165264, KINIWAY, RUTH SOCOKEN
015395, KIWANG, JOSEPH TAO-EY
085124, LABANTA, EDWARD VENEZUELA
085304, LABESIG, DIN MARK EMNAS
135163, LACADEN, ELIO ARBISO
035155, LACSA, ABEL DEL ROSARIO
055026, LAGASCA, JEREMY SACRAMENTO
166137, LAMLA, ABUJABAL AJUL
135066, LAMPACAN, HONORIO JR WADINGAN
165606, LAMSEN, ANNA LEE GONZALES
105097, LANTICSE, MADELYN MAG-USARA
095073, LAPID, MIZRACH SUMAMPONG
095331, LAQUE, MARICEL ACAPULCO
045368, LATIGAY, JOHN FREDERICK GALLARDO
155005, LATRAS, JETTY ROZ
166267, LAURE, JAYSON SORIANO
125099, LAUREA, ALMARIE CELETARIA
165389, LAUREANO, GAIL BARCENA
085188, LAURENTE, JOHNNY YAON
025091, LAWSON, HUMPHREY CARAG
085145, LEANDA, ROSELLER JR MABINI
065365, LECHONCITO, JULIUS DOYO
115295, LEDESMA, KRISTINE JADE IDPALINA
165569, LEONOR, JERALYN LATOSA
055188, LERIO, DOMINGO JR LATONERO
175043, LIAO, BRENDO FRANCISCO
165665, LIBALIB, JEREMIAS BANITE
105080, LICAWAN, ANTHONY HAGADA
155084, LICAYAN, CYRUS ROYO
045240, LICAYU, JOHNEL SIMANGAN
135200, LIGANTE, JOEL LACADEN
045344, LIGAYA, MICHAEL PANGANIBAN
045082, LIM, JOEMOON NICOLAS
085002, LIMPOCO, PRIMITIVO JR LAGRIMAS
095477, LING, BENJANE MATEO
135150, LINMAYOG, LAURENCE WANGALEN
065123, LIRAZAN, MELANIO DIOSTO
055276, LLONA, CHARLIE JR LATIGAY
075229, LODRIPAS, SHARON ORGO
155050, LONGOS, BRIAN POLICAN
015098, LOPEZ, RENANTE DULAY
165033, LOPEZ, SUNSHINE ZAULDA
055059, LORENTE, HAZEL ALCANTARA
135059, LORENZO, JOETHAM ELDO
055241, LOTERTE, MARK ANTHONY MENDIOLA
085356, LUCERO, JAIME III CAMPOSANO
045157, LUCING, ALVIN GUPA
035227, LUMABAS, ANGELO ASIO
105194, LUMASAG, ADRIAN FANTONIAL
095208, LUMAYAS, SAMMY ANGGOT
045154, LUMBRES, MARK MARRERO
045372, LUNA, JAYSON JOSE
275055, LUNA, MANILYN BALBASTRO
055121, LUNAS, MA. MARCIA BAS
045347, LUNETA, MA. JASMIN RAMOS
075258, LUNGCOB, NOEL LUGATIMAN
115440, LUSPO, JUN JANE BACALSO
165758, LUZON, ALVIN SOLIS
145520, MAALUM, OMAR ARAI
105025, MAAPE, BS PATRICK GAMOLO
105082, MABASA, JOHN GERMIE CLEMENTE
085281, MABULAY, JUAN JR DONDOYANO
035350, MAC MELAN, ERVIN SUMULONG
105019, MACABANGON, SALAM DIRAGON
135233, MACASIEB, JAYSON CEREZO
045137, MACATANGAY, MARY EDLYN PALABAY
095212, MACATUAL, JUNREY AMBOS
045498, MACOLOR, MICHELLINE DETALLA
015200, MADRID, DEMAR LALES
055219, MADRILEJOS, ARIES ANDES
135076, MAGAN, KEVIN ERICK BACQUIAN
275003, MAGARRO, ROBERT REYES
055360, MAGAYANES, JOHN PAUL BALAAG
075424, MAGONCIA, RAMON MELICOR
275069, MAGORA, ANDRES RIVERA
155002, MAGSANO, RODERICK LOMIBAO
135063, MAGSANOC, MYLA DOMINGO
095190, MAGSAYO, JUNGIE VIDAL
075281, MAGSAYO, ROLLY DAGUMO
045305, MAGSUMBOL, ERNESTO JR. LINAO
085202, MAGTIBAY, RELVIN PADEL
115395, MAIGNES, DEMETRIO GUNA
035005, MAIZO, CATHERINE NUEVOS
165158, MALABANA, AIZA CAGALPIN
265087, MALAMANIG, REIGRAN ALMERA
015084, MALANUM, JEFFERSON BALAGSO
165477, MALENAB, EUGENE CALLUENG
065039, MALLORCA, JAYHAN DIAZ
135193, MAMOYONG, JUDE JR DAKETAN
166309, MANALANG, EMMANUEL VILLAMOR
125154, MANALO, JEFFREY PILLADO
045273, MANALO, VINCENT JOSEPH ALVAREZ
015327, MANAN, SALAHUDIN CAPUNDO
165162, MANARPAAC, RUEL RODRIGO
055162, MANDANE, ANA MARIE AYCARDO
115403, MANDUYOG, JUMAR DATULAYTA
135265, MANGAHAS, MARK RAYAN QUIBOL
165222, MANGANTULAO, KENNETH MAR GUMPAL
045609, MANGUNDAYAO, FIDEL JR.
115362, MANINGO, JESSE PHILIP DIMATAWARAN
165014, MANONGSONG, KLARENCE ANN DIASANTA
065141, MANSOY, LUCHE JOY BENDOY
035002, MAÑULIT, CHARLENE REBULLO
055036, MARBELLA, SHERYL LUCIDO
166144, MARCELINO, LEOVIGILDO NARVAEZ
165537, MARCELO, IVAN TALUSAN
105196, MARCHAN, JAY BONGABONG
055091, MARCO, ARCHIE LUNA
045551, MARFIL, ELVIC JR. MONTERA
275048, MARIANO, DAVID CRISTIAN CABICO
025136, MARIANO, FRANCISCO JR GUILLERMO
145204, MAROHOM, VLADIMIR KHAN DECOLONGON
165270, MARQUEZ, MARK ANTHONY CASTANAR
125003, MARTIN, DEO MARK JOE OCTAVIANO
265249, MARTIN, MARIE ZHANDI IGNACIO
166060, MARTINEZ, MARK CHRISTOPHER FLORES
085120, MASALIG, JAY BALANLAYOS
165628, MATEO, DARWIN PASION
165209, MATEO, SHIRLEY CASTILLO
165541, MATIAS, MARGIE EGUIA
035293, MATOLO, RHAJIL SULAYMAN
085368, MAUCESA, JOYCE JANE AGUILAR
105047, MAWADIL, RICHARD PITEL
125157, MAYCONG, CHATO SERON
165202, MAZA, RODRIGO JR. PADUA
015174, MAZO, SATURNINO FANGONILO
165791, MEDINA, JEFFREY ONTE
045279, MEDINA, MADELYN BASCO
045499, MEJIA, KENNEDY FONTANOS
165233, MELCHOR, JOANA MARIE TULALI
165956, MENDIETA, RICO RENDORA
165442, MENDOZA, ALLEN ABUEL
065159, MENDOZA, CLEOFE MABANES
045267, MENDOZA, CRISTINA PASCASIO
165529, MENDOZA, FRANCISO VENZON
166081, MENDOZA, MARK JOHN CUDAL
085179, MENDOZA, RYAN LLAMAS
045320, MENES, EINGELZEN PASCUAL
035288, MENESES, PRENCESS OCAMPO
165955, MENPIN, DANRIC DE MESA
125027, MERCADO, REYMOND RIMPOS
165574, MESIAS, LORENCE CHRISTOPHER IDANO
155039, MICAYABAS, VALERIANO ANUNCIADO
075312, MICULOB, ERWIN DELGADO
165539, MILLAN, MAE ANN BAJALA
115517, MILLAN, MELVIN NOLLORA
075333, MILLANES, SUSANA MISSION
015131, MILLARES, ALDRIN JOSEPH FREMISTA
155133, MINDAÑA, MINDA SOL CABERIO
125255, MINDO, IVY BENOSA
155129, MIRA, LAILANI FURIA
165817, MIRANDA, CHARLIE CHUA
075038, MIRO, MARY JOY DURAN
095289, MOHAMMAD, BALDAYA ABDURAJA
165102, MOHAMMAD, NUTCHIMAR HALIE
165534, MOISES, MELCHOR SUMAWANG
045339, MOISES, VIVIEN FLORA
105036, MOLINA, AIMEE ESTOLOGA
015043, MOLINA, JEMAR FONSECA
045385, MOLINES, RYAN ALMARIO
105108, MONARES, ELIEZER PACALDO
155046, MONDAGA, FROILAN ABANGGAN
165013, MONES, FERDINAND FERRER
075073, MONSANTO, MACARTHUR SY
075337, MONTALBAN, ROFEL SAMPAN
045036, MONTEALTO, JIMBUOY PALMA
125242, MONTON, EDIMAR DELA CRUZ
165876, MONZAGA, MARVIN HOMEREZ
165933, MORADO, PETER MARK PENEYRA
085050, MORALES, DAVID MARTIN RIVERA
085028, MORALES, ENRIQUE CLYDE GARCIA
115546, MORENO, ERWIN MAGANA
075340, MORTE, GAUDIOSO TABARCON
075022, MOSQUEDA, DELAINE PLANDO
055127, MOSQUERA, ARAMES GUZMAN
135250, MUNDO, NOEL MUNIO
135160, NAB-US, HAROLD PINONG
115256, NACINO, NICKY JR DE CASTRO
055120, NACION, JOSE ROLLY GRAYDA
115049, NACUA, JOSEPH DE LEON
075335, NADERA, GIRLEE BONTILAO
135259, NALUPA, ASHLEY FADLEN
165951, NARAG, ELAINE-JANE BADAJOS
025088, NARAG, JANICE BANATAO
015192, NAVAERA, JOEMAR PERA
075414, NAVALES, BEN ROSALES
115454, NAVARRETE, JAIME DICDICAN
055262, NAVARROZA, GERALDINE DEL MONTE
165213, NERIT, CARLITO JR. GEROLFO
135085, NGAYAWON, JANET PALILENG
165747, NIDOY, RODRIGO JR. JOSE
055204, NOCIDO, CRISTINA BELLUDO
045390, NOGOY, ZENAIDA BOGAL
045221, NORBE, DENNIS PEÑAFLORIDA
075066, NUIQUE, IAN BOYET DE GRACIA
055098, NUÑEZ, CHRISTOPHER CORDOVA
125296, OBERA, JANYLYN AQUINO
055060, OBIAS, FRANCISCO KOKOY DE LEON
045093, OBIÑA, JOVANNIE DELOS ANGELES
035156, OCAMPO, ELMER DUNGO
065254, OCATE, DANILO VENERABLE
105117, OCLARIT, MYHC ABIS
115286, ODIN, TONGCO ANG
105090, OGAPAY, MICHAEL CATILOSA
055133, OIDA, FLORO BHONG SERNAL
055318, OLAN, SHIELA BADINAS
035187, OLARTE, DONNA DIZON
055286, OLAVARIO, EDNIL CEA
055278, OLISEA, ALDWIN AMARO
165846, OLMEDILLO, ELVIN BALDEMORO
085180, OLORVIDA, MAE ANNE CAISE
166182, OMAR, ESMAIL MONICO
115547, OMAR, MADHAR SALENDAB
055143, OÑATE, MARK ANGELO GALICIA
275028, OÑATE, SHERYL JANE MILO
135023, ONOZA, ROLAND TAYABAN
135148, OPATE, ARTHUR OLOAN
115461, ORACION, ANDRES JR MALAYAO
115009, ORAPAY, JEANNETTE MALINGAYA
095035, ORBITA, CATHY RUTH MAGTO
095072, ORCULLO JR, APOLINARIO CALUNOD
165455, ORDONIO, ANTHONY SOMERA
075201, ORIGENES, RECHEL SELIM
015311, ORIÑA, JULIUS OBILLO
055212, OSEA, RIZA PADULINA
055166, OSORIO, ADELINE VERZOSA
125142, OSORIO, NERO ANTONIO MAMADRA
115191, OTOC, RUDY JR GRAMATICA
075104, OVILLE, ED ADRIAN AQUE
065023, PABERA, JOY TABA
095055, PABLO, FLORAMAE ITEM
165154, PABLO, FROILAN JOVEDA
135190, PABLO, LEO QUINTOS
135168, PACALSO, JEFFERSON PERU
075354, PACULANANG, REXIL BABOR
055326, PADAYAO, NILO OLASO
065161, PADAYHAG, JOERY APLAON
045001, PADILLA, BERNADETTE MARANAN
055230, PADILLA, MARSHA CAÑELAS
015042, PADILLA, MERILYN MAMARIL
015343, PADILLA, ROMEL VILLARE
125019, PADONGAO, ANTHONY FRED PIZARRAS
055040, PADUA, RICHEL BERCASIO
175087, PADUGA, JAY GARCIA
165816, PAGADUAN, MARVIN TOBIA
075328, PAGLINAWAN, MARK ANTHONY MALAYO
135147, PAGNAS, JERICA MANIS
165025, PAGUIAN, ALDRIN DELOS REYES
155192, PAJARILLO, JOEY PRECIOSO
105235, PAJENTE, CLEENE ERGINO
095485, PALAMOS, JINGLE TORRES
085256, PALCONIT, LITO CORPIN
115575, PALEC, RYAN NAVALES
165463, PALMA, JUNE CALAOR
165760, PAMITTAN, ALDWIN DAQUIOAG
125346, PAMONAG, MELNER LACSAO
125412, PANANGUILAN, NORMAN TALIPASAN
115479, PANISIGAN, LESTER BONOY
055371, PAÑO, KEVIN QUIERRA
055047, PANOTES, RAMON JR COMBES
165329, PANTON, WARREN BONG BUAMA
075272, PAQUEO, BENJIE RANOCO
055068, PARALE, ABEL MASAYA
115368, PARALEJAS, VERNIE CABRAS
115226, PARDILLO, LUCINO III GONZALES
135122, PARDO, DANTE PENGOT
065343, PARREÑO, REBECCA OLAC
095172, PARTOSA, JOHN REY LISONDRA
135105, PASAGOY, MICHAEL BERNAS
095396, PASAMATA, RICKY QUILONA
165283, PASCO, RAMON JR. DIAZ
165208, PASCUA, KRISTINE GABIA
055218, PASCUAL, EDZEL PULIDO
085254, PASCUAL, WILLIAM TAGUD
075011, PASIA, LILIAN NUÑEZ
045238, PASNO, RUSSELL JOHN MENDOZA
095013, PASTORFIDE, KARL MICHAEL FELICIANO
075010, PAUNIL, NERRY GRACE SARONO
165885, PAYOS, BERNADETHA ERMINO
165059, PAYUMO, MARK ARISGADO
055288, PAZ, JOHN PAUL BREBONERIA
045275, PECHO, MELQUIADES VILLANUEVA
095021, PEDERE, EMMABELLE TABAMO
165745, PEDRERA, DENNIS BALASANOS
075316, PELONES, RUEL URSAL
165713, PEÑA, ALLAN KARLO OLIVARES
155150, PEÑANUEVA, INOCENCIO V MANUBAG
135104, PENG-AS, ENRIQUE ASPILAN
165996, PEPITO, CARMELINO JR. FRANCISCO
085214, PEQUE, CHRISTIAN ALDWEN TALBO
125235, PEQUIERDA, JOSEPH ALLAGA
045516, PERALTA, EPIPANIA FLOSA
095166, PEREGRINO, JOHN BEATINGO
095146, PEREZ, GRACE ANN JUANITO
125195, PERIDA, GREGOR TABLAZON
165167, PERILLA, RONILO BALUGO
085329, PETILOS, JERICSON NOBLES
165762, PETITE, MICHAEL MERCADO
166335, PICATO, REGIE DELA CERNA
135078, PICO, JHOLEVIE TURALBA
015216, PIDLAOAN, ANITA ALING
125023, PINGITON, AVELYN LIYAB
115351, PINO, ANTONIO PINOTE
015063, PIO, ISMAEL ABATEN
166065, PIONAN, RHUEL DINAMPO
155021, POBE, GEORGE RESMA
135145, POGLOY, JAKE ABAY
065065, POLICARPIO, NORIEL PALMANI
055325, POLIDARIO, KATHLEEN BAYRANTE
166230, PONCE, JAY-AR PEREZ
085410, PONGOS, BRYAN BASTON
055065, PONPON, RENAJEAN ARRIESGADO
165818, PORNILLOSA, JOEL FELISMINO
125163, PRIETO, JEFFRYAN BRILLANTES
175089, PUGOY, RENANTE IGOT
105024, PUKUNUM, MACMOD JR ABANDO
035020, PULIDO, FERDINAND JR CUDAL
135196, PULLUPUL, TOMAS JR GUMALINGGING
115563, PUMBO, RONALD GAMBOA
045466, PURIFICACION, ARNALDO ASPA
045235, PURPURA, MARIA ELEANOR CAMILON
165782, QUEJADA, LORETO JR. JAZMINES
165091, QUERO, JEFFREY HAMJA
155094, QUEZADA, ROBERT DAYTOC
125423, QUIAO, ROMMEL PALAC
095134, QUIAPO, FLOCAR BULAHAN
115252, QUILING, RICHARD NEBRIDA
155119, QUIMPAN, DANIEL ESTONIDO
135162, QUINDARA, BYRON BILAW
065101, QUINDO, JOHNSON TIZO
125238, QUIÑONES, DENNIS QUINTE
105029, QUINTERO, ACE PAUL CRUZ
166296, QUIRANTE, ELMER GAYLON
085375, QUITORIANO, RUBEN CRISTOPHER JR MONTEJO
165547, RABANAL, JESSIE UMAYAM
055016, RABE, JOY-ESFE DELA PUNTA
165666, RACIMO, MIKHAIL PACADA
165459, RAFOLS, JOHNNY OLAZO
095246, RAFOLS, MARK ANTHONY CARABOT
085066, RAMA, VAN MICHAEL MAGNO
165684, RAMOS, EMMANUEL DE LEON
045622, RAMOS, LOVELLA LUZANDE
025101, RANA, PATRICK TEODORO
045217, RAÑADA, RUCELL SANTIAGO
085330, RARELA, ELVIS SEMBRANO
045168, RAYA, JEOMARIE ALARMA
085043, RAYAS, NOEL BEROJA
085287, RAYMONDE, ROGER SEGUIRA
025137, RAYMUNDO, ELIZALDE TOLENTINO
165230, REAL, ROXANNE SATO
115186, REBOYON, ROLAND GOZON
045227, REGALADO, MARITES ROSALES
115240, REMITRE, MANIELEN JAVELLANA
135140, REPATO, JEFFREY CASTRO
125287, REPOLLO, JULIE ANNE DOMINADO
105027, RESABAL, HONEY BEE GANSAN
165395, RETAZO, LEOMEL ISIDORO
065029, RETUBA, KAREN GAIL IRABON
155130, REUTEREZ, CHEFFANY TAGPNIPEZ
265160, REYES, BENIDICT MATIAS
275085, REYES, BERT VICENTE
165044, REYES, FERNANDO JR. COCHON
275122, REYES, FERNANDO MARIANO
015387, REYES, MARVIN MALAGAYO
105017, REYES, NEIL ARADO
165471, REYES, ROLANDO FERNANDEZ
055149, RICO, MARIAN JESS TALAMAN
145262, RIDWAN, HAIR NUHLAJAN
165054, RINGOR, ETHELYN APIGO
135202, RIOJA, JORDAN ABANILLA
035003, RIVERA, LEA BAUTISTA
115069, RIVERA, RALPH MARVIN FRANCIS DE GARCIA
165196, ROA, MARY GRACE BANCA
035158, ROBLES, TONI ROSE CASTRO
175025, RODRIGUEZ, JOJIT BLANCO
135251, ROGEL, BENJAMIN PEREZ
155145, ROJAS, VENGIE DAGALA
115193, ROLLORATA, RONEL ABUCEJO
025016, ROMA, ALDRIN TAYAD
075345, ROMARATE, CRISTOPHER CALVO
035186, ROMERO, ARMANDO JR VALENZUELA
065196, ROMERO, JONEL MENDOZA
035204, ROQUE, AZEL ANBETH YTURRALDE
035052, ROQUE, CRYSTELA BUNDALIAN
085342, ROSALDO, LORETO PAGATPAT
055220, ROSALES, GERALD ROSALEJOS
105015, ROSALES, RONDIE ALMADIN
075005, ROTO, SANE GALLEGO
045219, ROTONI, NONATO REANA
265144, ROXAS, JOEY TADEO
125449, RUIZ, RICHIE CUPAS
166298, RUSIANA, BERNIE TACLOBAN
045243, RUZ, ALFREDO CONDE
165572, SABADDIN, ARLENE DAWAI
015331, SABADO, MARLOWE ESPEJO
145310, SABDANI, WAHID BARIWA
085221, SABILLO, WILFREDO JR OLAYVAR
075321, SABSAL, NENITO OROT
145349, SACLOT, MICHELLE LUMAYA
165391, SACLOT, RACHELLE ANNE DAMASING
095093, SADALANI, ABDILHAMID SANTOS
045003, SADILI, ARVIE CHRISTOPHER GOMEZ
125275, SAGABAY, ERNIE MAJOMOT
165647, SAGUCIO, MARIANITO JR. IMPAT
105222, SAGUINDANG, CRISTY ROMERO
095136, SAHIPA, SADIC HASSAN
095285, SAHIRON, AHIRON UTOH-UTOH
095040, SALACAO, ELMER SUMONDOD
165589, SALAMAT, RODEL VICENTE
115574, SALANG, JERSAM MALAYAO
035196, SALAS, ALVIN SEMERA
115458, SALAS, MARK ANTHONY LATASA
166218, SALDIVAR, GERALDINE MARTINEZ
105002, SALDUA, ZALDY RAMOS
095460, SALIAN, ADNY MUSADDIN
115239, SALIBAY, ALDRICH DELGADO
075413, SALIBO, SAMERODIN PONGA
135027, SALINGSING, ROLAND DIPLAT
075315, SALOMA, ALAN CAÑOLAS
045619, SALVACRUZ, FLORIAN MENDEZ
175034, SALVADOR, GARRY KING MANIQUIS
045365, SALVANIA, LUISITO FALLER
085007, SALVATIERRA, GALLY SEDOL
055382, SAMANTELA, CAESAR JR SIONICIO
115118, SAMBONG, JUNRY DIANGA
135061, SAMODEN, JANERY AGLANANG
165513, SAMONTE, LILIAN MAE PAIMALAN
166223, SAMONTE, ROMEL ASUNCION
125371, SAMORAGA, BENJIE JAVA
085062, SAMURAY, VINCENT RAPADA
165839, SAN BUENAVENTURA, SARAH SAN JOSE
165945, SAN DIEGO, ERIC CRUZ
166249, SANGA, J. ALDOUS DUMLAO
025083, SANGANGAO, SUSANA BANAO
145252, SANGCOPAN, EDRIS JULSADJIRI
125101, SANICO, DENNIS FALLE
065172, SANTANDER, BONG JUN DEMANDANTE
166308, SANTOS, ALAN CZAR AQUINO
265188, SANTOS, ERIC CACHERO
035255, SANTOS, JAKE ANTHONY SABORBORO
166039, SANTOS, JOSELITO LINTAO
165900, SANTOS, ROLANDO RAMIRO
025069, SANTOS, SIMPLICIO JR SANTIAGO
065022, SAPALO, IVOR JERALD VALDELLON
166322, SAPPAYANI, AL-NIZZAR ABDULA
075351, SARABELLO, EUGENIO SOSAS
055007, SARAJAN, EUSEBIO I BELBES
065034, SARATOBIAS, MA FRIA SALVACION
115581, SARDEÑOLA, RACEL PEÑANO
115476, SARENAS, JOCRIS GAÑAC
115283, SAROMINES, MARVIN SIMBLANTE
045057, SAUL, JEFFERSON LIQUE
275053, SAUZA, JOSEPH RODLEE PERALTA
025093, SEDANO, MARY-ANNE BLANCAD
165511, SENA, JEDDEL APAREJA
125259, SENINA, ELVIN OPEÑA
165868, SENOLOS, BRYAN KITT TAN
055172, SEÑORA, MELANIE SARET
165387, SERVIDAD, KARLA JOY RASCO
085088, SEVILLA, ALEXANDER BANCALE
055387, SEVILLA, MARK JAY TUGANO
065184, SIA, DINAREE CAJURAO
035032, SIERRA, NARVIN LIZARDO
065061, SILDA, CHESTER ANAM-ANAM
125227, SILVANO, GENELYN CABATIT
166077, SILVESTRE, SIR RANDOLPH BUCCAY
105252, SIMBOL, RITZLYN LUPAGUE
075266, SIMEON, BERNILEE ALMAGRO
135177, SIMEON, ROMEL CAMIL
075194, SINGSON, RODA VIÑALON
105192, SINOY, MORPHEN TIU
166110, SOBRETODO, JOSE DARYL PAHILA
055275, SOCITO, PAMELA JOY LOCRE
275016, SOLER, AILYN ROQUE
075075, SOLITE, JERWIN SURINGA
065089, SOLOCIO, MAE JOY VESTOSO
045040, SORIANO, GERALD MENDOZA
125199, SORIANO, IRIS VANESSA LOPEZ
035276, SORIANO, ISAGANI EVANGELISTA
165207, SORIANO, JENIFER ORQUE
165952, SORIANO, JOYCE QUIZADA
125288, SORONGON, MARY JOY ISANAN
165832, SOSA, REGUNDINA BARCELON
166099, STA. MARIA, ANGELICA PONTAÑELES
125075, SUAREZ, EDNALYN BATIANCELA
165120, SUGUI, OLINAD ISIP
065249, SULLIVAN, ORLIN TACLAS
085089, SUMAGANG, ANGELBERT SARZONA
125071, SUMUGAT, HAZEL HAPINAT
165576, SURITA, IAN BALTAZAR
115327, SUSAS, GLENNDEL ALIBANGBANG
165045, SUYU, JANICE DANGUILAN
165814, SY, BENJAMIN JR. MONSANTO
165481, TAAN, ROGELIO JR. DELERIO
155098, TABAMO, ISMAEL JR ABUG
085067, TABIANO, MARK AMARILLA
155128, TABIGUE, FLORIE BORJA
015190, TABILAS, JENNIFER ALBANO
085371, TABUYAN, STEPHEN SABORNIDO
265141, TACULAD, BRYAN DELA CRUZ
085313, TAFALLA, KENNEL LIMPIADO
165844, TAGAL, MAR TRIMPHO PALATTAO
135025, TAGLE, PRECIOUS BARROZO
145519, TAHAJID, ABDUL-AZIZ MARAM
045327, TALAGTAG, ALVIN PALOYO
165226, TALAWEC, JEFFREY APEDCHAO
135088, TALIWAN, JOSEPH LONGCHAYA
135288, TALUSIG, JOVILYN NAGANGI
015237, TAMAYO, ARSIEL ROMANO
065147, TAN, HENRY III CABALLERO
075370, TAÑARA, ENRICO SARONO
115451, TANGHAL, CHANIE LAGOY
035320, TANGONAN, RAFAEL JOSE
085029, TANGUIHAN, REYSAM PABRO
165889, TANGUILAN, MICHELLE TACCAD
065154, TANOJA, IAN MARK PALOMO
125107, TAPLERAS, JAY DELCO
135246, TAPPA, JOCELYN ESTAYO
145083, TAUG, GANDAWALI LUNGCAYO
125034, TAVARRO, NEPTHALI MOLATE
085232, TAYACTAC, RODOLFO JR CASTILLO
015239, TAYDE, MARICEL ERVAS
165056, TAYHON, RANDY SEVELLEJO
065205, TEJADA, JONATHAN EULALIO
155033, TIBAY, CHRISTINE ANN DANIEL
165031, TIBOR, TAMMY LIZA GOMEZ
085157, TILANA, ALEXANDER LAGARTO
105096, TILOS, VERNAL ELLO
115148, TINAMBACAN, LLOYD VILLARIMO
125177, TINGZON, AMIEL CLARK BLANCIA
125340, TINTERO, REY MEMBRADO
055137, TOLEDO, JEFFERSON SUZARA
105060, TOLEDO, LITO SORIA
095229, TOLENTINO, DONNA TIFFANY BADER
035270, TOLENTINO, REY TANGSON
125164, TOMAODOS, JEROME BUCOTOT
075037, TONILON, MUÑEN JOSEFINA PACE
115467, TORBOLENTO, LEODEGARIO JR FADO
085184, TORENO, VINCE CHRISTIAN CALISEN
075221, TORION, HANNA GAY SAYSON
115356, TORREON, KYERRA LEEN EVANGELISTA
166156, TORRES, ARLU SAN DIEGO
045117, TORRES, CHERYL SESE
045592, TORRES, LORD JASPER SAUNIA
045060, TORRES, MARK SAUNIA
115584, TUBA, ROGER SALCEDO
125190, TUBOJAN, MERAFE ALVERIO
166158, TUBON, JULIO JR. COSTALES
165432, TULIAO, JOE ANA MARIE NACUSPAG
015022, TULIAO, REDELIZA MANZANO
165043, TUMAMAO, ANNABEL IMBAT
035244, TUMBALI, JAYANN PASICOLAN
166270, TUNGCUL, RODERICK CALAGUI
065238, TUPAS, MARK CLEMENT TOMO
135017, TURALBA, ROWENA PERDON
045147, TURARAY, JAYSON DULIN
045509, TUTOR, WILSON BOYLES
165015, UDDIN, NUR KALBI
145117, ULANGKAYA, BADRUDIN TALUSAN
035053, ULAR, MARY GRACE MENDOZA
015262, ULEP, JEFFERSON RUIZ
095291, ULKA, JAMALIYA ALBANI
085150, ULLEGUE, EXEQUIEL MADRAZO
035193, ULNAGAN, HILBERT GALAMAY
145001, ULONG, SYED-ALI SANDIALAN
145277, UMPARA, NASSIEF ALIMODA
165754, URBANO, NORIEL MAGBIRO
165223, USANA, JOY EMELIANO REYES
095290, USMAN, ADAWIYA JUMDAIL
095008, UTAM, EMERMAZOOD HADJULA
165855, UTANA, PAUL XAVIER CARREON
105081, VALDEZ, ARIEL BUCCAHAN
165915, VALDEZ, LOUDEL NIÑO QUIDAY
135022, VALDEZ, ROBERT BALLERA
055280, VALENZUELA, ALBERT BALAORO
165457, VALENZUELA, WILSON YAP
095017, VALERA, MICHELLE RETALES
165415, VALLO, ANGELO MONTOYA
165416, VALLO, GILBERT MONTOYA
165802, VALLOZO, GERARDO LINGATONG
125136, VALMORIA, HONEYLETH NONO
085370, VARGAS, JOMAR ANIEL
145359, VARGAS, SUZANNE DIVINA MALLO
085035, VELARDE, AILEEN GASTARDO
085251, VELMONTE, NEREZA LAMADORA
115561, VENCILAO, MATT LLOYD SENARILLOS
105001, VENTIC, RONALD BASLAN
055153, VERDEJO, CHARLTON MOSCOSA
166014, VERGARA, RAYMOND ABELARDO
085200, VERTUDAZO, JUANITO JR NUÑEZ
015048, VIAJE, VICTOR ALOYSIUS ARELLANO
175079, VIBO, JORGE HI-SUAN
035024, VICENTE, MELCHOR SERANTE
115512, VICTORIANO, CYRUS LADRILLO
075195, VIDAL, DAPHNE PIAÑAR
275030, VIDAL, MICHAEL NAVARRO
135083, VIERNES, JOEL RANCES
065044, VIGO, JERSON BENEDICTO
045605, VILAR, JUNE AGUSTIN
085399, VILLAFLOR, ALEXANDER CAMACHO
125146, VILLAGRACIA, KEITH DEYON QUIÑONES
075217, VILLALON, GILBERT TINGUHA
055097, VILLAMOR, EFREN JR ALMONTE
165445, VILLAMOR, YOHANN ED CASTRO
045348, VILLANOS, DEBBIE LIANZA
085108, VILLANUEVA, ARNEL ABRENSOSA
035083, VILLANUEVA, BENSON ALNAS
085131, VILLANUEVA, MARIEL PATA
055140, VILLARES, ALVIN FRANCIS RELLORES
165579, VIÑAS, VICTOR AYUN
025085, VITANGCOL, MELLIZA MENDOZA
075035, VOSOTROS, FRIXTON REX AGUIRRE
125289, VOTACION, LACELIE PANILA
155140, YAGYAGON, NINZA TANGDAY
075187, YAMSON, ANALYN BALILA
115339, YAÑEZ, LEONARD RODRIGUEZ
165829, YAP, ALBERT PEPAÑO
095236, YASA, JESUSA DELOS REYES
265261, YASAY, ADRIANDAVE RICAFORT
075185, YECYEC, EIGEN DARYL TECSON
095207, YRAÑELA, DENVER TABAT
165251, YSAIS, ARNOLD GARCIA
085208, YUMO, ELDEN PASCUA
045377, ZAMBALES, MELVIN TABANGAY
015115, ZAMORA, MARY ANN TABANIAG
095449, ZAMORAS, GETOLIO JR AGURA
165540, ZANTUA, MARIDEL TABULA
055295, ZANTUA, MARK ABAN
055010, ZURBANO, KAREN GALINDES
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Copyright (c) 2012 | Designed for Book of Ra Online - Sizzling Hot Deluxe, Novoline Spielen